Pro All Players StatsLast Update - October 18, 2026 at 11:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Pro Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney Crosby (CHI)X961016110022243482917.65%119121.2310161800007
Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X887156008243483023.53%118022.4921342000000
Kirill Kaprizov (VGK)X109514360192037194324.32%020720.75336123700000
Matt Boldy (VGK)X106814-320201047163012.77%220120.12347123600002
Alex Debrincat (CHI)X9851305591048102816.67%119421.55325623000012
Jonathan Huberdeau (FLO)X9671359515183972815.38%420522.721231123000013
Mark Scheifele (DAL)X8491312015273672411.11%120025.01044224000228
Leo Carlsson (DET)X8661240010312962320.69%320125.14123415000126
Nick Suzuki (CHI)X9210120401624328186.25%022024.43044323000118
Mason McTavish (FLO)X9111126602119156206.67%320022.2302221900006
Auston Matthews (VAN)X10831142015442842028.57%223523.462131028000034
Nick Schmaltz (WSH)X8741130012333481620.59%420825.97000119000027
Connor McDavid (SJS)X8651184093539103615.38%119324.14112525000224
Brock Nelson (SEA)X96511-3607253382418.18%419621.81224723000119
John Tavares (CAR)X965113006323192519.35%319021.1430362200000
Morgan Geekie (CAR)X96511740112744122613.64%117919.91202817000229
Tage Thompson (NJD)X856113401343321215.15%016220.2611242000000
Marcus Johansson (CHI)X95611102091824121520.83%417219.1610161900004
Bo Horvat (SJS)X847114208263371912.12%114718.42112723000013
Martin Necas (MTL)X84711520141539112610.26%017221.4901152800000
Sam Reinhart (BOS)X94711340102834102211.76%123125.69112735000120
Lucas Raymond (NYI)X8291130071719102310.53%117822.2213452700007
Jakob Chychrun (VGK)X101101171552211208125.00%925825.761231040000026
Kyle Palmieri (UTA)X964103206182962220.69%019621.79101622000021
Wyatt Johnston (NYI)X8551025513212262322.73%117121.3403332700000
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X95510016050253982412.82%222224.64022625101233
Anton Frondell (R) (FLO)X95510300151434142114.71%220022.2212362000002
Teuvo Teravainen (FLO)X955105006193693313.89%319321.50112101800005
Brandon Hagel (BOS)X64610719513101461928.57%010817.9611262400004
Shane Pinto (EDM)X846101558132051620.00%113316.65224418000123
Erik Karlsson (SEA)X9461030012161651025.00%1523025.60112524101221
Miro Heiskanen (OTT)X93710810019121951115.79%2120222.44213821000025
Anthony Mantha (CAL)X7281050026233178.70%011816.9204451600000
Charlie McAvoy (SJS)X8281078021892922.22%1420425.54112424000018
Jake Guentzel (MTL)X8281052010183712365.41%117221.4500082800000
Lane Hutson (DET)X81910220131313147.69%1220625.72123816000024
Josh Morrissey (WSH)X81910280131315286.67%820425.50000320000020
Brock Faber (VGK)X1019105201314276193.70%1726426.40022940000030
J.T. Miller (VAN)X10191030015202815233.57%121121.12022428000012
Mikko Rantanen (OTT)X9819510019182861328.57%218520.6001112100000
Mika Zibanejad (NJD)X863900012123651616.67%418723.36123421000016
Valeri Nichushkin (NYI)X8549520141524142420.83%318022.49325627000012
Jason Robertson (DAL)X854914016143482114.71%019724.622021124000225
Nikita Kucherov (COL)X8549-300131634122114.71%320025.01123523000018
Jordan Eberle (CAR)X9549600111220113325.00%416117.87011217000015
Boone Jenner (CAL)X745954021191651225.00%114020.07134416101223
Artemi Panarin (NJD)X84592202142971113.79%016420.4521381800002
Lian Bichsel (UTA)X9459-30020121571026.67%1318520.56314718000016
Dylan Holloway (PIT)X94593208223692911.11%321323.67000123011239
Matt Duchene (CHI)X94599208121951221.05%017619.5701102000005
Patrick Kane (CAR)X94593003153472611.76%218420.4301112200000
Seth Jones (CHI)X927910011111351015.38%1722825.32123523000016
Dylan Guenther (PHI)X1027946012253919365.13%021421.4402233100000
Colton Parayko (VAN)X10279-29518261731111.76%2325025.031341031000032
Moritz Seider (DET)X818932152816105910.00%419724.67134616000017
Nick Blankenburg (UTA)X9099-340987380.00%1621223.54022419000017
Thomas Harley (CAR)X90991601516117170.00%1323425.95022521011022
Nicholas Robertson (NSH)X86283201392621723.08%313516.8912351800000
Jack Hughes (CAL)X7538220532462020.83%213919.88022615000116
Mitch Marner (WSH)X8448100593871210.53%217922.39000220000113
Seth Jarvis (SJS)X844810208102371917.39%217321.61000525000010
Sebastian Aho (WSH)X844812092231122912.90%118523.16022620101127
William Nylander (COL)X8448-3205102241518.18%015819.7613442300008
Mavrik Bourque (OTT)X94485201411173823.53%215417.0601121500009
Collin Graf (CLB)X6358220482672411.54%211919.880224900005
Rasmus Andersson (CAL)X7358175133107530.00%714921.28224416000010
Ryan O'Reilly (CAL)X73582205192161814.29%514720.96213615000023
Viktor Arvidsson (DET)X8358420472681311.54%116220.20112415000127
Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X93583002626346298.82%119121.27112626000021
Jiri Kulich (FLO)X93580005162961610.34%315116.7411242000000
Matthew Schaefer (R) (NYR)X1035804013231751517.65%1424824.77112728000023
Nils Lundkvist (PHI)X10358460166103230.00%815615.6312332500009
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X8268-140115130215.38%716220.21011414000013
Thomas Chabot (TBL)X82680201412123416.67%1020825.95112723000023
J.J. Moser (PIT)X92681215191225868.00%1921123.422022027000025
Jack Eichel (COL)X8178200625287123.57%016320.4301152300008
Quinn Hughes (DAL)X8178060141113737.69%1320926.14022522000020
Shayne Gostisbehere (NJD)X817818012611539.09%813917.4214571800000
David Pastrnak (SJS)X8088820610227160.00%019424.25011125000024
Bobby McMann (CAL)X74373201111199921.05%012117.2223561600000
Josh Norris (NYI)X8437-100617177823.53%011914.8712372500005
Kyle Connor (COL)X8437100611236917.39%015419.2201152300000
Jordan Greenway (UTA)X943722015111551126.67%415717.410001500000
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X9437-3135131735142711.43%322925.41112217000022
Tyson Foerster (MIN)X83475401021371123.08%212715.8710141600000
Troy Terry (DAL)X8347240892361113.04%215919.87101624000011
Bowen Byram (PHI)X10347-314017111812916.67%923423.3920273300002
Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X10347-1204334411346.82%222022.0021392600009
Evgeni Malkin (LAK)X6257120813295196.90%112220.3201131600000
Connor Clifton (NSH)X8257-31351341381315.38%817722.11235918000021
Josh Anderson (STL)X82572001711218209.52%112916.0902252200000
Adam Pelech (CHI)X92571601614102820.00%516017.7713469000010
Brad Marchand (SEA)X9257-3402093014266.67%019521.72112223000020
Corey Perry (PIT)X9257-11210671941710.53%018420.48011225000014
Rickard Rakell (SEA)X9257-1001212299276.90%218320.3001152301109
Vasily Podkolzin (SEA)X925742019112515178.00%115717.4401162000000
Dylan Samberg (BOS)X9257020109152913.33%1220422.65112433000018
Pavel Mintyukov (PHI)X1025732081056940.00%1017317.29123325000022
Macklin Celebrini (COL)X8167-40011182410204.17%217421.80123223000019
Rasmus Dahlin (WPG)X816701352115167136.25%1320225.23123822000025
Cam Fowler (FLO)X9167660161170614.29%1122124.5900001000011
Timo Meier (BOS)X91674201614217154.76%017219.0601143500000
Brayden Pachal (UTA)X9167-3601317125128.33%1218120.10044618000012
Cole Sillinger (UTA)X9167-5201720225244.55%116017.7613421900008
Taylor Hall (PHI)X101672601814229174.55%116016.0303332600000
Roman Josi (SEA)X907744013398110.00%1622725.27022324011018
Nico Hischier (VGK)X100774201133355250.00%323923.91044737000034
Sean Monahan (CLB)X64260001015142628.57%111018.380000100000
Jamie Benn (ANA)X7426-3601216841250.00%112417.70224322000013
Bryan Rust (MIN)X842652014162341017.39%113817.2000051700003
Dylan Larkin (BOS)X9426-2207193691311.11%215817.510111228000011
Alex Ovechkin (PHI)X1042642015154610208.70%421221.1500063100003
Jake Evans (VAN)X10426-4608223742210.81%117317.30112102800000
Vladislav Gavrikov (CAL)X7336-2120187175917.65%1014020.002241116000020
Darren Raddysh (STL)X8336295251316101718.75%619424.203031123000021
Robert Thomas (STL)X8336-1401029406257.50%519524.40112422000121
Cutter Gauthier (WPG)X8336040141623102013.04%016921.0902212000000
Adam Fox (SJS)X8336640915172317.65%1120525.63112524000019
Jesper Bratt (BOS)X9336340722327159.38%017018.9201172600002
Logan Stanley (TOR)X9336-2180297102530.00%919121.22213521000011
Ivan Demidov (NYR)X10336-2207192281513.64%118818.79022423000017
Zach Benson (NSH)X8246-4006111981110.53%014918.59213317000116
Tyler Kleven (EDM)X824658015782825.00%1717321.65022419000018
Ryan McDonagh (COL)X824621351510145514.29%1119624.50213825000013
Jackson Blake (TBL)X82461208122051210.00%010813.4512351800000
Cole Caufield (OTT)X924634013194810344.17%116218.0301142000000
Matt Roy (BOS)X92464602412142614.29%1723425.95202928000014
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X9246060265277157.41%218820.8702252300008
Beckett Sennecke (R) (NYR)X10246-1407141661512.50%120320.35022327000111
Filip Forsberg (VGK)X10246-310023102416258.33%317517.47033103300000
Owen Tippett (CAL)X715622014132413214.17%213319.0312351500019
John Marino (BUF)X9156-26052016346.25%1321924.34101520000021
Brett Howden (NYR)X10156-24013261710145.88%017617.6201112300004
Jared McCann (CLB)X606620059165160.00%312420.650220900019
Mikey Anderson (LAK)X606662011810380.00%813021.65011817000016
Emmitt Finnie (R) (ANA)X7066220410161190.00%112718.1303332100000
Matvei Michkov (TOR)X9066-42057146210.00%116518.3002232000000
Tyler Seguin (UTA)X9066300615165110.00%218420.47011217000016
Charlie Coyle (VAN)X1006630014132211190.00%323123.14022429000033
Gabriel Vilardi (LAK)X64151004122741214.81%014424.00000616000021
Adrian Kempe (VGK)X104151100131134133111.76%118718.7210153500002
Matt Savoie (PHI)X1041516072028111214.29%117417.3621382600004
Jake Sanderson (EDM)X8325-1001115243912.50%1118623.313031220000023
Dylan Cozens (EDM)X832532019302351713.04%215719.66123318000122
Gage Goncalves (MIN)X83253003390533.33%0789.7900001000122
Vincent Trocheck (MTL)X832552016151881716.67%214518.1201152100000
Zach Hyman (DAL)X832502028398217.69%015819.812021123000115
Adam Fantilli (TOR)X9325-4201829349188.82%021824.19000328000138
Marat Khusnutdinov (PIT)X9325-1206282121914.29%118820.84000125000015
Mikael Backlund (TOR)X9325-20043126101111.54%417719.72112321000024
Kaapo Kakko (OTT)X9325220052531012.00%011212.4310131600000
Brent Burns (VAN)X10325-11802116208815.00%1324824.792131030000023
Alexander Wennberg (CLB)X6235-2005121751411.76%411318.7510111000214
P.O Joseph (ANA)X72354207763533.33%913419.12011022000022
Pavel Buchnevich (ANA)X72352753141051020.00%313118.7600001000029
Sam Malinski (DAL)X82351801911130615.38%912315.3513492300000
Wyatt Kaiser (NSH)X8235-240611931122.22%1318122.65213418000026
Esa Lindell (WPG)X8235010022131341015.38%1320225.31213422000021
Mathew Barzal (COL)X82353001171641312.50%111914.910000000004
Mats Zuccarello (MTL)X823540026217179.52%215218.9610142200006
Morgan Rielly (NJD)X82351004272728.57%1668.2122451900003
Roope Hintz (WPG)X8235-100924238158.70%016820.9901142000000
Ryan Poehling (NYI)X8235-300011911022.22%1577.160000000000
Sam Bennett (DAL)X823506015151781411.76%114117.6801162300000
Nick Perbix (TBL)X8235-12094113118.18%1516120.17112415000019
Dawson Mercer (STL)X8235140881971010.53%113917.4300051600000
Justin Faulk (SEA)X92352401611125916.67%1619321.44011518000016
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X9235-1008161961510.53%113915.4800021400000
Scott Laughton (TOR)X9235-100123191410.53%09110.0721372900001
Noah Cates (SEA)X92355602027278187.41%216718.5500052000008
Alexander Nikishin (R) (VGK)X10235-79510425778.00%1620920.912131831000026
Tyler Bertuzzi (PHI)X102350408143119226.45%117117.1011232600000
Nino Niederreiter (ANA)X714522086901111.11%213919.92112321000011
Will Smith (NSH)X8145-34012264010232.50%516220.25033917000028
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (WSH)X81451802112169146.25%1017121.37112720000020
K'Andre Miller (MTL)X8145380241095411.11%1419924.88011421000020
Filip Hronek (NJD)X814557511772214.29%1011213.950000000000
Pavel Zacha (NJD)X8145-22091019495.26%214918.5703312100000
Zach Werenski (MTL)X8145415528197165.26%1118322.82011926000021
Mackenzie Weegar (CHI)X9145715522680812.50%417519.4910131200006
Michael Bunting (PIT)X9145-640816175165.88%013915.490000000000
Nicolas Hague (PIT)X9145-4175217137167.69%1416918.80011621000025
Oliver Bjorkstrand (BUF)X914500065181105.56%011412.63033320000212
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BUF)X9145-2602315130117.69%422124.58112420000018
Dmitry Kulikov (VAN)X10145-540221694811.11%2320720.68000322000024
Joel Eriksson Ek (WSH)X8055-100516217150.00%212815.960000000007
Jordan Spence (EDM)X805566011611250.00%1117521.90000219000020
Sean Couturier (FLO)X9055-3001425288160.00%215717.43022719000017
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X9055520920177130.00%120122.33000121000021
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOR)X9055080146135100.00%918920.96022722000133
Vince Dunn (PIT)X905528017616180.00%921824.20011727011031
Martin Fehervary (BOS)X90553201588350.00%1618220.17033428000014
Ivan Provorov (PHI)X10055-5202716186220.00%1226526.51033833000029
Parker Wotherspoon (PHI)X10055-115527107030.00%1219219.2400000000019
Alex Tuch (MIN)X8314-62017133111229.68%116220.2310151800002
Matthew Knies (DAL)X831447587192815.79%312215.190000000008
Olen Zellweger (MTL)X83141404592433.33%1315819.77101220000012
Kiefer Sherwood (COL)X831438010762750.00%111614.440000000000
Will Cuylle (TOR)X9314-51352782271413.64%015216.910000100000
Dougie Hamilton (VGK)X10314-7601613165518.75%1520720.67112931000125
Berkly Catton (R) (PHI)X10314-10041182737.50%110910.900000100001
Marco Rossi (LAK)X622422099163912.50%011619.39101416000010
Noel Acciari (LAK)X622421753663333.33%06210.390000000000
Connor Bedard (COL)X82243000141241116.67%211714.580000000001
Andre Burakovsky (NYI)X8224-3002490522.22%1577.180000000000
Anthony Cirelli (TBL)X822417581418101411.11%015018.730000000018
Elmer Soderblom (DET)X8224-220124103820.00%014418.0101111400004
Drake Batherson (EDM)X8224-2601811235168.70%214417.9510132100000
Cole Smith (WSH)X8224-180176162912.50%011814.770000000000
Aliaksei Protas (MTL)X8224520155215189.52%116520.6000042300000
Lars Eller (NSH)X8224-4409121121418.18%211414.2012321700000
Matthew Tkachuk (WSH)X8224120149219219.52%317922.31000220000112
Tom Wilson (COL)X82241401310226129.09%115419.2110152300000
Connor Dewar (MIN)X82244751218142614.29%110913.600000000000
Adam Lowry (BUF)X9224-7207191981510.53%217619.600000400009
Josh Doan (CAR)X922464083276127.41%114816.4700061700005
Jj Peterka (OTT)X922430056225139.09%312313.6101112100005
Ian Moore (R) (UTA)X9224-400151194722.22%1521123.39101319000017
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X9224-1801671421014.29%2024026.6800043100001
Jake McCabe (BUF)X9224-6001114122616.67%1719822.03213721000025
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (FLO)X92242203492322.22%0738.1101112400000
Mike Matheson (SEA)X9224-2007352140.00%612013.380000000000
Zemgus Girgensons (UTA)X9224-54011151941410.53%213615.1421381500008
Barclay Goodrow (VAN)X10224-4002212190610.53%518017.9810142800016
Tomas Hertl (PHI)X102242401425232228.70%021221.2310133100000
Ryker Evans (CLB)X6134-100111072614.29%1014223.6910139000011
Kevin Stenlund (OTT)X71342205861416.67%2578.210110100000
Tim Stutzle (EDM)X8134-295916408232.50%214417.9902252000001
Brayden Point (TBL)X8134120410138187.69%114017.450000000001
Juraj Slafkovsky (MTL)X8134500511219144.76%013416.700000600005
Chris Kreider (SJS)X8134380104146147.14%113617.0600002300003
Claude Giroux (EDM)X8134-22031912598.33%016420.44011121000121
Dylan Demelo (MIN)X8134-18018713357.69%817221.55011915000032
Kevin Bahl (MIN)X81345404752120.00%810713.360000100008
Ivan Barbashev (STL)X8134040161221674.76%016120.13011322000224
Yegor Sharangovich (MIN)X8134-2405911359.09%19211.4400000000011
Niko Mikkola (STL)X813406019671814.29%616020.0500046000016
Parker Kelly (EDM)X81341209716256.25%011914.87000213000120
Alex Newhook (DET)X8134-220420130137.69%115519.41112214000012
Brenden Dillon (OTT)X913428030580412.50%1114115.6300000000015
Connor McMichael (TOR)X9134200810237144.35%115116.79011827000023
Christian Dvorak (SEA)X913412071411399.09%110912.140000000005
Mason Lohrei (CAR)X913414011792611.11%1018020.0011241800002
Connor Brown (SEA)X91344200121510176.67%215817.5600062000000
Dylan Strome (TOT)X9134-5001223287193.57%122825.30000320000027
Michael McCarron (OTT)X9134440181984712.50%312714.1500000000030
Olli Maatta (FLO)X91341201314100210.00%1519521.7200000000011
Eetu Luostarinen (OTT)X913461002321146137.14%318320.30000315000110
Blake Coleman (NYR)X10134-1953010193175.26%321921.95000325000025
Marcus Pettersson (PHI)X10134060161212358.33%1719419.4100000000026
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (NSH)X60441407109220.00%08514.100000000000
Noah Hanifin (CAL)X704418012128050.00%1116022.91011316011020
Artem Zub (EDM)X8044-3100161115580.00%1218022.54022820000018
Brett Kulak (NYI)X8044-7201464210.00%1311614.470000100003
Brett Pesce (DET)X8044-32010139190.00%1016420.49011215000019
Carson Soucy (COL)X80443801457240.00%612014.940000000007
Mark Stone (MIN)X8044-32610793414220.00%114418.0100041700000
Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X804402015813980.00%1020525.61011523000025
Shea Theodore (NYI)X8044000913126120.00%1220025.01000425000012
Jackson Lacombe (TOR)X9044-280915124160.00%1922725.25022626000032
Brandon Montour (OTT)X9044540336121110.00%1022625.11000616000028
Simon Edvinsson (CAR)X9044-1802879470.00%921323.66011221011020
Andrew Peeke (CAR)X9044-12022511330.00%1517018.9200000000025
Easton Cowan (R) (VAN)X10044-460816194200.00%217317.3502252800000
Nate Schmidt (NYR)X10044220833140.00%713713.740000000002
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EDM)X83032204694633.33%0769.500000000000
Michael Carcone (OTT)X930320046104930.00%1849.3800051700000
Ryan Pulock (NYR)X1030321002312145721.43%1724224.20101628000020
Jordan Staal (CLB)X6213-1751318203710.00%110016.710116800001
Timothy Liljegren (ANA)X7213-220128124716.67%1415321.86112620000121
Alex Iafallo (STL)X8213260571310715.38%111614.500000100006
Logan Stankoven (NYI)X8213-2201591851211.11%115118.8900002300006
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X821342096831125.00%1017321.62101525000011
Quinton Byfield (WPG)X8213020128327116.25%117922.42101520000013
Michael Misa (R) (TBL)X821312057135915.38%08810.970000000000
Evan Rodrigues (MTL)X8213180115911122.22%09311.6200001101114
Jeremy Lauzon (SJS)X8213495175102320.00%615819.74011323000017
Joel Armia (WPG)X8213-28021890622.22%213316.5900001000025
Jonathan Aspirot (WSH)X8213-11956260233.33%1416420.50101220000016
Fraser Minten (WSH)X8213-20039197710.53%112115.120000200000
Matty Beniers (STL)X8213-2205222081510.00%116420.5200022000009
Anthony Duclair (FLO)X9213-32018122716.67%213014.450000100004
Thomas Novak (PIT)X9213-6550381661112.50%114516.0600000000010
Damon Severson (SEA)X92132401391451014.29%1419121.18101618000015
Patrik Laine (FLO)X9213000143155313.33%214716.3121332400000
Cody Glass (BUF)X9213-575623268237.69%015016.66011420000012
Ryan McLeod (BOS)X9213200611125716.67%014015.540000000000
Gustav Nyquist (UTA)X9213-500591961110.53%215316.9701121600005
Judd Caulfield (PIT)X921300034161512.50%015216.9001172300000
Pavel Dorofeyev (VGK)X10213100561131218.18%0747.3700000000216
Adam Henrique (CLB)X6123-1003911289.09%18714.4702208000011
Frank Nazar (LAK)X61232001211181195.56%210918.1501131600012
Sean Walker (LAK)X6123-21551413182215.56%714924.86101817000011
Vincent Desharnais (MIN)X61232007351320.00%69515.8400000000021
Jacob Trouba (CAL)X7123-220106100210.00%1315021.38112516000026
Kris Letang (ANA)X7123-460101013177.69%1518125.871231023000021
Anders Lee (STL)X81232006161031110.00%013416.7701132200003
Anze Kopitar (MIN)X8123-620822133187.69%118823.45000116000135
Zachary Bolduc (R) (WSH)X8123-140196214184.76%113717.1610152000000
Ian Cole (COL)X8123-36011573814.29%716420.56101322000010
Ilya Lyubushkin (NYI)X8123-7006741525.00%812115.0900000000011
Michael Amadio (TBL)X8123-120119137137.69%113316.6711231700000
Neal Pionk (MTL)X812341001951021210.00%517021.31000727000016
Nick Jensen (EDM)X8123-14018940325.00%712015.050000000002
Travis Konecny (SJS)X81233802091710165.88%113316.6502222300000
Jamie Drysdale (PIT)X9123-4409615266.67%1117819.78101921000029
Jason Dickinson (CAR)X9123-60071220385.00%212213.5902241700002
Braden Schneider (BOS)X91232208321250.00%912013.2800002000019
Vladimir Tarasenko (FLO)X9123-3203132410164.17%214916.6101132500005
Casey Cizikas (NYR)X1012310077107610.00%2616.080000000001
Clayton Keller (VGK)X10123-240528364262.78%018818.75123733000115
Luke Evangelista (NYR)X10123-200415146107.14%112712.710000200000
Victor Olofsson (NYR)X101231002361316.67%0454.480000000001
Kyle Capobianco (CLB)X6033200741020.00%88714.560000100001
Trevor Moore (LAK)X60332004012160.00%06610.960000000000
Henri Jokiharju (OTT)X7033000331030.00%59713.900000000001
Aaron Ekblad (DAL)X80334401517340.00%916720.91000525000022
Alec Martinez (NSH)X80330201696170.00%1517521.88000116000021
Anthony Deangelo (DAL)X8033-120961110.00%915619.450000100005
Alexis Lafreniere (WPG)X8033-30091329790.00%413016.2000051800003
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X80336601835160.00%514518.1700017000024
Trevor Zegras (NJD)X8033-240139166160.00%215419.2001132100001
Brady Skjei (STL)X8033080958860.00%817421.70000119000215
Simon Nemec (DAL)X80331601054150.00%612014.9600000000021
Artyom Levshunov (TBL)X80331401755140.00%1213016.2301111000000
Mattias Samuelsson (SJS)X803340031018380.00%1016620.70000923000022
Dmitry Orlov (NYI)X803334091110340.00%814618.310000000008
Evan Bouchard (NJD)X8033-320813153130.00%1318022.4900062400001
Linus Karlsson (NSH)X803314029185150.00%011614.530000200001
Joel Edmundson (MIN)X8033-1206211410.00%917021.21022715000130
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DAL)X8033117521116590.00%010212.760000000000
Cale Makar (NJD)X8033-4209914390.00%1119824.73011724000018
Simon Holmstrom (NYI)X8033-12035186120.00%011213.9801152300000
Will Borgen (MTL)X80334001268060.00%310713.330001100002
Shakir Mukhamadullin (WPG)X8033-2401375110.00%412015.020000000009
Pius Suter (CHI)X9033-300616196110.00%115316.9902201500008
Jeff Petry (TOR)X9033-2601773230.00%1116518.3900000000027
Marcus Foligno (CAR)X90332120249151190.00%118420.4603312200003
Nic Dowd (PIT)X9033080282213260.00%115417.0600042300000
Owen Power (OTT)X9033520686330.00%1719621.7600000000020
Jayden Struble (CAR)X903301401177440.00%914215.7800010000019
Ethan Bear (VAN)X10033-2601111130.00%717017.0500005000010
Justin Barron (CLB)X6202-24016745550.00%712020.0420228000010
Eric Robinson (LAK)X62022009453540.00%06611.020000000000
Mason Appleton (TOR)X7202-1205450140.00%1547.770001100001
Oskar Sundqvist (CAL)X7202-1001632466.67%0507.200000000000
Luke Hughes (DET)X8202-320101094722.22%1516520.66101215000021
Morgan Barron (MTL)X820200041460333.33%1708.8000002000027
Frank Vatrano (DAL)X8202411552225100.00%111414.250000100000
Danila Yurov (R) (NSH)X8202-40012141021020.00%414418.0500002000128
Seth Griffith (NSH)X8202-36067135415.38%39511.890000000000
Warren Foegele (EDM)X82022204352340.00%08710.820000000001
Andrew Copp (TOR)X92021409191281016.67%315116.81101528000038
Conor Sheary (SEA)X92020004452240.00%0687.500000000000
Mark Jankowski (CHI)X9202-3201161731411.76%013214.700000100000
Sam Steel (BUF)X9202-44039113818.18%19911.000000000000
Elliot Desnoyers (VAN)X10202-2204130066.67%0626.190000000001
Alex Laferriere (LAK)X61121201312156176.67%614323.76000116000020
Elias Pettersson (LAK)X611232076214174.76%311919.7900011600008
Ethen Frank (CLB)X61120400260416.67%0477.880000000000
Calum Ritchie (R) (CAL)X7112-1404871814.29%07911.280000000002
Brandt Clarke (CAL)X71127207941425.00%712718.1200000000017
Simon Benoit (ANA)X7112-120201076314.29%1114220.27101620000019
Liam Ohgren (OTT)X71122003481212.50%1557.830000000000
Porter Martone (R) (DET)X8112420219133107.69%114618.30000116000012
Cam York (WPG)X8112-5408916536.25%616520.59011616000020
Jake Neighbours (STL)X8112-340221120485.00%113917.430000200000
David Kampf (MTL)X81120001352120.00%0455.570000100002
Drew O'Connor (MIN)X8112-5601011561120.00%09611.950000200000
Gabe Perreault (R) (NYI)X8112-30064441125.00%112215.250000000000
Jason Zucker (SJS)X811200033104710.00%18811.020000100001
Jordan Kyrou (STL)X8112-30057245184.17%014317.8800062000000
Nazem Kadri (COL)X81121000440225.00%0293.590000000000
Sean Kuraly (MIN)X81122204741325.00%3739.0700000000021
Tyler Toffoli (DAL)X81123000131033.33%0182.230001200000
Dakota Joshua (NYI)X8112-32011152320.00%1577.160001000000
Fabian Zetterlund (EDM)X81120204611379.09%010713.410000000000
Bobby Brink (DET)X81120003131333.33%0445.510000000000
Jack Quinn (DET)X8112-20018215104.76%014017.5301151400000
Mackie Samoskevich (SEA)X9112020114103710.00%0717.860000000003
Alexandre Carrier (CHI)X91126009580712.50%813615.151013800004
Brendan Smith (FLO)X911220012530633.33%813615.1100001000013
Nick Paul (BUF)X9112-60077217134.76%217319.2001152100000
Eeli Tolvanen (TOR)X9112-4601410106610.00%012613.950000000000
J.T. Compher (BOS)X9112-22010983612.50%012914.360000000009
John Klingberg (PIT)X9112-1402252520.00%39910.980000000001
Keegan Kolesar (BUF)X9112-680194184185.56%018520.5500042000000
Radek Faksa (CAR)X9112-30051481412.50%39510.5500001101131
Peyton Krebs (CAR)X9112-500104143107.14%210411.560000000000
Cole Eiserman (R) (FLO)X91121405541025.00%0748.1810122400000
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X10112-260148209125.00%219119.08011423000018
Kirill Marchenko (VGK)X10112-2204915896.67%010710.690000000000
Hunter Brzustewicz (VAN)X10112-3805981912.50%1318718.68011426000023
Abram Wiebe (R) (VAN)X10112-22010952120.00%1114014.000001000003
Filip Mesar (VAN)X10112-2003351420.00%1676.720000000000
Adam Larsson (LAK)X6022-2602045370.00%1314423.96011114000013
Zach Whitecloud (LAK)X60224401048150.00%512120.19000314000013
Justin Hryckowian (CAL)X702202010691130.00%39713.8900000011020
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (ANA)X7022-30031373130.00%013919.79011123000028
Shane Wright (ANA)X702204051515550.00%19914.100000000005
Erik Haula (CAL)X7022-1201187460.00%0537.620000000001
Evander Kane (ANA)X702214012486100.00%07210.3101132200003
Samuel Girard (OTT)X7022495822220.00%512517.7900000000012
Emil Heineman (NYI)X8022-16015910870.00%09111.410000000002
William Eklund (TBL)X8022060139182130.00%318523.15000720000021
Denton Mateychuk (STL)X802220051011180.00%1119123.91000520000122
Justin Sourdif (R) (NJD)X8022-1202139360.00%013316.6201102000116
Darnell Nurse (COL)X8022-3601856380.00%716821.02022522000013
Devon Toews (DAL)X80225409911290.00%1518523.10000623000023
Uvis Balinskis (DET)X8022-16010105310.00%511213.950000000000
Gustav Forsling (NJD)X8022300943220.00%510413.0500000000119
Jake Debrusk (MIN)X8022-22010515370.00%09812.2001141600000
Jake Walman (STL)X8022-420465320.00%511814.800000400003
Jalen Chatfield (COL)X8022300453120.00%311514.380000000000
John Carlson (MIN)X8022-5120181319550.00%1519123.930001019000010
Mathieu Joseph (MIN)X8022220975200.00%08911.1300000000138
Max Domi (NSH)X8022-45551313570.00%012816.05000116000013
Mikael Granlund (NYI)X8022-3007191812190.00%016020.00000623000013
Rasmus Sandin (WSH)X802224014911970.00%1820225.28000620011023
Mark Kastelic (EDM)X8022-195867560.00%0739.100000000000
Travis Sanheim (MIN)X8022-5100131211390.00%1620926.12000619000030
William Carrier (MTL)X8022020529080.00%0668.2900000000126
Philip Broberg (COL)X80222001299590.00%1120225.20011125000015
Tommy Novak (PIT)X9022-660915213110.00%213815.310000000005
Casey Mittelstadt (SEA)X9022020155680.00%0707.730000000000
Jonathan Drouin (TOR)X90220004913340.00%012413.7301132000006
Josh Manson (SEA)X9022-211522124010.00%712313.650000000004
Radko Gudas (BUF)X9022-513515119380.00%818620.65000720000018
Victor Hedman (CHI)X9022120774250.00%516618.500000400007
Matias Maccelli (SEA)X9022140387440.00%011012.270000000008
Erik Cernak (NYR)X100222801783050.00%1114714.7500000000012
Kailer Yamamoto (PHI)X10022-3003382110.00%0787.7800000000013
Mario Ferraro (VGK)X100220001697140.00%512912.880000000000
Yegor Chinakhov (VGK)X10022100013060.00%0575.680000000000
Jack Devine (VAN)X10022-520714106100.00%011111.150110100000
Nathan Bastian (TBL)X510104052101100.00%0306.080000000000
Blake Lizotte (LAK)X610114032113100.00%0416.760000000002
Jack Drury (ANA)X710110001051420.00%0497.000000000000
Riley Tufte (ANA)X7101-1605813637.69%19113.000000000000
Alexander Holtz (ANA)X7101-1005411149.09%39513.521011200000
Alex Killorn (TBL)X8101-175101163416.67%012315.360000000004
Brandon Saad (TBL)X8101-18013386512.50%414317.8900021700009
Brock Boeser (TBL)X8101-200441021510.00%010913.58000221000029
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (DET)X8101-420314175105.88%011414.230001000000
Jonathan Toews (R) (STL)X8101-2002742525.00%1587.2800002000014
Matthew Wood (R) (WPG)X8101-300531041310.00%110212.7600021700000
Yan Kuznetsov (DET)X8101-2408332633.33%911814.690000000009
Tom Willander (R) (TBL)X81010954653320.00%1112615.7500000000012
Jordan Martinook (WPG)X8101-2135111113037.69%19611.9400000000012
Mathieu Olivier (COL)X81011003142225.00%0293.590000000000
Ross Johnston (DET)X8101-4604565716.67%011214.020000000000
Justin Brazeau (NJD)X8101-10011612488.33%311614.470000100000
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X8101-12042162146.25%010112.6100001800006
Ilya Mikheyev (MTL)X81010007514267.14%09612.0300011900000
Joel Farabee (TOT)X8101020614183105.56%19411.770000000016
Brandon Tanev (UTA)X9101-520157102910.00%015016.6200021600004
Conor Garland (SEA)X91011756611059.09%110111.230000000000
Evgenii Dadonov (UTA)X9101-3402273314.29%1778.570000000016
Daniil Miromanov (CAR)X9101140122104100.00%1113514.9500001000012
Cole Reinhardt (CAR)X9101-3403560416.67%0606.670000000001
Olle Lycksell (UTA)X9101-3004372414.29%0748.200000300000
Ryan Hartman (BOS)X91010001351220.00%1444.860000000000
Scott Mayfield (PIT)X9101-1007431333.33%6556.160000000005
Andrei Kuzmenko (PHI)X10101-36048921411.11%212212.220000100006
Jonas Brodin (NYR)X10101-720169195105.26%821621.591011122000024
Reilly Smith (NYR)X101011202151420.00%0606.020000000000
Teddy Blueger (NYR)X10101-29561716066.25%012112.090000000000
Tyler Myers (MIN)X2011340210010.00%42512.590000100000
Riley Stillman (FLO)X3011000311010.00%23712.280000000000
James Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X5011000203170.00%0408.070000000000
Arber Xhekaj (LAK)X60113201818120.00%39716.0900011000010
Matt Coronato (CLB)X6011-1005109650.00%010417.270001900000
Jake Christiansen (CLB)X6011240671120.00%310317.140000100007
Nick Leddy (LAK)X6011300361220.00%59014.970000200001
Andrew Mangiapane (CAL)X7011-100104150.00%1527.460000000001
Zeev Buium (R) (ANA)X7011400546000.00%49613.770000200004
Drew Doughty (ANA)X7011-3601972330.00%1113419.080000100001
Jamie Oleksiak (CAL)X701141001834320.00%811416.240000000004
Ben Hutton (WSH)X8011-240677060.00%312015.030000000009
Cole Hutson (R) (TBL)X8011-1201755140.00%713216.550002600009
Carter Verhaeghe (TBL)X8011-1005610390.00%09111.38000421000014
Jack Roslovic (MTL)X80111202915360.00%09211.4900000011014
Jarred Tinordi (NSH)X8011-3201034200.00%613316.680000100002
Jordan Oesterle (NSH)X8011-18017114220.00%716720.86011216000116
Nick Foligno (STL)X8011-200424010.00%0435.430000300000
Nikita Zadorov (NJD)X8011140714050.00%78911.1200000000113
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WSH)X8011-22045223150.00%013817.2701142000000
Rasmus Ristolainen (SJS)X8011-2601453220.00%711714.620000100007
Trent Frederic (WPG)X8011-100568110.00%08210.3100000000026
Ridly Greig (EDM)X801124079112110.00%111914.890001700000
Yakov Trenin (DET)X8011-440131693100.00%212014.960000000006
Brett Leason (NSH)X8011-1002114070.00%1799.860000000000
Kirby Dach (WPG)X8011-3757103370.00%09511.8600000000011
Anton Lundell (WSH)X8011000304010.00%2162.040000000000
Alex Vlasic (WPG)X8011-320785130.00%311414.280000100000
Tyler Tucker (STL)X8011-41201394230.00%411213.940001100000
A.J. Greer (BOS)X9011-275792040.00%1535.890000200003
Ty Emberson (TOR)X9011-41151766320.00%915717.4600012000029
Mathew Dumba (UTA)X9011-4601686130.00%1014716.310000300003
Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X9011-1001275050.00%810711.9100000000013
Jake Middleton (BUF)X9011-81152275250.00%713615.140000100006
Cale Fleury (FLO)X90111002417130.00%1816818.7200001000013
David Savard (BUF)X9011-720569430.00%312914.320000000001
Elias Lindholm (BUF)X9011-4001512260.00%210211.340000000002
Erik Gustafsson (FLO)X90110001246320.00%915417.150000000003
Nicolas Roy (OTT)X9011240141213580.00%215116.7900001000229
Ryan Lindgren (PIT)X9011-120244010.00%0515.630000000000
Taylor Raddysh (CHI)X9011-300115114100.00%010611.740000000000
Barrett Hayton (CAR)X9011-52062020490.00%111913.2400001000115
Nick Seeler (CHI)X9011200440100.00%4728.0100000000011
Logan Cooley (VGK)X10011-30031419180.00%210810.810000000000
Anthony Beauvillier (PHI)X10011-10088174100.00%113613.6100000000132
Jared Spurgeon (NYR)X10011-7120201510690.00%1121121.11000522000018
Lawson Crouse (VGK)X100111204410160.00%1919.0800000000134
Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X10011-300259180.00%0797.8900000000015
Alex Bump (VAN)X10011-510013156340.00%112412.4100000000014
Kyle MacLean (CLB)X1000000010020.00%01514.650000100003
Tyson Kozak (CLB)X1000000101000.00%099.150000000012
Emil Lilleberg (OTT)X2000220311020.00%53718.480000000003
Craig Smith (NSH)X2000120221000.00%02914.440000000000
Kevin Korchinski (TOR)X2000-200111000.00%23215.960000000000
Alexander Kerfoot (TOR)X2000020211020.00%0209.820000000001
Graeme Clarke (BUF)X2000000000000.00%020.840000100000
Kaedan Korczak (OTT)X2000000000000.00%000.130000000000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (OTT)X2000100001210.00%22713.600000000000
Jack McBain (OTT)X2000000321120.00%0157.420000000000
Brandon Carlo (BOS)X3000000000000.00%030.870000000000
Taylor Ward (CHI)X3000100000000.00%020.590000000000
Garnet Hathaway (TBL)X3000-120110010.00%0227.460000000000
Matt Benning (UTA)X3000020810100.00%34916.470000000001
Anthony Richard (VAN)X5000-320433050.00%25511.050000100007
Tristan Broz (VAN)X5000-200326010.00%35510.950000000000
Kasperi Kapanen (CLB)X5000-120587190.00%05911.800000000000
Sam Rinzel (CLB)X6000-2801365320.00%511919.860001800006
Kent Johnson (CLB)X6000-100356260.00%07312.130001100002
Louis Crevier (CLB)X6000-1201334180.00%314323.8100009000011
Jeff Skinner (LAK)X6000100232100.00%0396.460000000000
Adam Ginning (UTA)X6000-440624010.00%49716.090001200003
Ryan Suter (NJD)X6000020122120.00%2437.1800000000111
Steven Lorentz (LAK)X6000100110120.00%1426.920000000000
Alec Regula (FLO)X6000-140853020.00%18113.420000000000
Yanni Gourde (CLB)X6000020746360.00%1609.980001900000
Colin Miller (TOR)X7000-300935020.00%610815.400000000003
Miles Wood (CAL)X7000-120766180.00%17710.960000000000
Adam Klapka (ANA)X7000-31201698290.00%115021.4700022000000
Lukas Reichel (ANA)X7000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Patrick Giles (BUF)X7000000000000.00%000.070000000000
Jonatan Berggren (DET)X8000000002020.00%0101.190000300000
Brayden Schenn (DAL)X8000020401120.00%0283.460000000002
Caleb Jones (NSH)X8000-3201047230.00%913817.300000100007
Carl Grundstrom (DAL)X80000601785390.00%114117.6700012200000
Chandler Stephenson (WPG)X8000-3203914280.00%012715.9300031800011
Cole Perfetti (SJS)X8000-320557140.00%0506.300001100001
Cody Ceci (EDM)X8000-2201154220.00%1012815.9900000000010
Connor Murphy (WPG)X8000-5951696220.00%615719.65000415000018
Ben Kindel (R) (TBL)X8000120557490.00%18911.120000000000
David Perron (EDM)X80000001365110.00%0739.150000000001
Ryan Greene (R) (WSH)X8000000000010.00%020.260000000002
Frederick Gaudreau (SJS)X8000-300216130.00%1486.030000100000
Oliver Kapanen (COL)X8000000000010.00%030.330000000000
Kevin Hayes (SJS)X8000-300851220.00%1475.890000000000
Michael Rasmussen (DET)X8000020244350.00%0455.610000000001
Ryan Carpenter (STL)X8000000000000.00%000.060000000000
Noah Laba (WSH)X8000000001100.00%030.410000000000
William Karlsson (TOT)X8000000474260.00%18610.790000000000
Mason Marchment (NJD)X8000020121025690.00%113516.8300004000015
Morgan Frost (DAL)X8000000010000.00%050.570000100000
Noah Dobson (NYI)X8000160125132100.00%918823.4400062500000
Paul Cotter (NJD)X8000200210120.00%1344.2600000000016
Sean Durzi (SJS)X8000-220543210.00%311214.000000100000
Cole Schwindt (WPG)X8000-200116130.00%0546.690000000000
Alex Petrovic (WSH)X8000-2402134000.00%411113.810000000001
Justin Danforth (NSH)X8000-140725050.00%1779.610000000000
Samuel Honzek (WPG)X8000-220525240.00%0546.690000000000
Alexandre Texier (BUF)X9000000121010.00%1151.650000100005
Fabian Lysell (FLO)X9000000000000.00%080.860000100001
Valtteri Puustinen (PIT)X9000000031010.00%0262.920000000009
Ryan Shea (BOS)X9000100752040.00%89710.810001500004
Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X9000-4409617650.00%112614.000000000000
Kole Lind (UTA)X9000-3004105240.00%0738.090000100002
Yegor Afanasyev (UTA)X9000-520656260.00%111713.000000400000
Wilmer Skoog (BOS)X9000-400102010.00%0495.400000000000
Phillip Danault (TOR)X9000020238110.00%0616.740000000000
Ryan Donato (BUF)X9000-480134182160.00%111512.810000000000
Stefan Noesen (UTA)X9000-5406610380.00%311212.450000000000
Zack Ostapchuk (CAR)X9000-320418150.00%1596.530000000000
Philipp Kurashev (CHI)X9000100511010.00%0525.760000100003
Jakob Pelletier (CHI)X9000120111020.00%0182.000000000000
Andrei Svechnikov (VGK)X10000-300161114380.00%011911.9000000000011
Hampus Lindholm (VGK)X10000040951010.00%613813.770000000009
Jaden Schwartz (NYR)X10000-220111218380.00%113513.5300000000013
Luke Kunin (PHI)X10000-3006135470.00%3949.4200000000130
Aidan McDonough (VAN)X10000-320273170.00%2696.900000100006

Pro Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney Crosby (CHI)X0158.45%21900001.67000001300221
Nathan MacKinnon (NJD)X3062.83%19100011.67000000810301
Kirill Kaprizov (VGK)X2035.29%1700011.35000000210210
Matt Boldy (VGK)X0063.64%1100001.39000001100120
Alex Debrincat (CHI)X2054.55%1100001.34001001300400
Jonathan Huberdeau (FLO)X1040.00%1000001.27000014700011
Mark Scheifele (DAL)X0152.16%25500001.30000002800021
Leo Carlsson (DET)X2151.38%25300011.19000000510210
Nick Suzuki (CHI)X0053.44%26200001.09000000710000
Mason McTavish (FLO)X1044.78%26800001.20000000061101
Auston Matthews (VAN)X2055.52%34400010.94000000410200
Nick Schmaltz (WSH)X1051.54%29300001.06010002400120
Connor McDavid (SJS)X0052.83%26500001.14000002200112
Brock Nelson (SEA)X0051.57%22300001.12000000031200
John Tavares (CAR)X0060.34%23200011.16020000022200
Morgan Geekie (CAR)X1049.48%19200001.23020000011120
Tage Thompson (NJD)X0069.23%1300001.36000000021020
Marcus Johansson (CHI)X1050.00%1000001.28000000210100
Bo Horvat (SJS)X1055.90%19500001.49000001300200
Martin Necas (MTL)X2048.08%5200001.28010002400113
Sam Reinhart (BOS)X0047.96%26900000.95000000042100
Lucas Raymond (NYI)X1021.43%1400001.24000000250001
Jakob Chychrun (VGK)X000.00%000000.85000011200010
Kyle Palmieri (UTA)X1038.89%5400001.02000001900100
Wyatt Johnston (NYI)X0054.67%21400001.17010100210010
Brady Tkachuk (PIT)X0053.13%9600000.90010000011211
Anton Frondell (R) (FLO)X0040.00%1500101.00000001200010
Teuvo Teravainen (FLO)X0066.67%2100001.03000000011011
Brandon Hagel (BOS)X2030.77%1300001.86000100041210
Shane Pinto (EDM)X1050.37%13500001.50000010120010
Erik Karlsson (SEA)X100.00%000000.87000001100012
Miro Heiskanen (OTT)X100.00%000000.99000000021100
Anthony Mantha (CAL)X0056.25%1600001.69000001600000
Charlie McAvoy (SJS)X000.00%000000.98000001200100
Jake Guentzel (MTL)X0050.54%18600001.17110000420002
Lane Hutson (DET)X000.00%000000.97000001100001
Josh Morrissey (WSH)X000.00%000000.98000000840001
Brock Faber (VGK)X000.00%000000.76000000210001
J.T. Miller (VAN)X0055.56%2700000.95000000051011
Mikko Rantanen (OTT)X1130.77%1300010.97110001100200
Mika Zibanejad (NJD)X2054.15%20500000.96000000011120
Valeri Nichushkin (NYI)X0036.84%1900001.00000001400020
Jason Robertson (DAL)X1033.33%1500000.91000000420201
Nikita Kucherov (COL)X1036.21%5800010.90010000021120
Jordan Eberle (CAR)X0130.77%1300001.12000000011120
Boone Jenner (CAL)X0247.89%14200001.28000001200202
Artemi Panarin (NJD)X0030.77%1300001.10000000120001
Lian Bichsel (UTA)X000.00%000000.97000000210020
Dylan Holloway (PIT)X1040.00%1500000.84010000230020
Matt Duchene (CHI)X2075.00%1200001.02000000150010
Patrick Kane (CAR)X1166.67%1500000.98020000120010
Seth Jones (CHI)X100.00%000000.79000000130002
Dylan Guenther (PHI)X0140.00%3000000.84020000170001
Colton Parayko (VAN)X000.00%000000.72001002300012
Moritz Seider (DET)X000.00%000000.91000100430000
Nick Blankenburg (UTA)X000.00%000000.85000000490000
Thomas Harley (CAR)X000.00%000000.77000000092002
Nicholas Robertson (NSH)X1033.33%300001.18000003400101
Jack Hughes (CAL)X2052.94%1700001.15000001100012
Mitch Marner (WSH)X1032.26%3100000.89110000011200
Seth Jarvis (SJS)X2025.00%1600000.93000001200010
Sebastian Aho (WSH)X1058.05%17400000.86010000410101
William Nylander (COL)X0155.56%900001.01110000011011
Mavrik Bourque (OTT)X0131.82%2200101.04000000022101
Collin Graf (CLB)X0028.57%700001.34000000120011
Rasmus Andersson (CAL)X100.00%000101.07000100410010
Ryan O'Reilly (CAL)X1057.37%19000001.09000000230100
Viktor Arvidsson (DET)X0020.00%500000.99000000031110
Aleksander Barkov (BOS)X0056.81%21300000.84000000320021
Jiri Kulich (FLO)X0046.82%17300001.06000000210000
Matthew Schaefer (R) (NYR)X000.00%000100.65000001100110
Nils Lundkvist (PHI)X000.00%000001.02000000210020
Mattias Ekholm (TOT)X100.00%000000.99000001100011
Thomas Chabot (TBL)X000.00%000000.77000000150010
J.J. Moser (PIT)X100.00%000000.76001000011011
Jack Eichel (COL)X1056.19%19400000.98010000210101
Quinn Hughes (DAL)X100.00%000000.77000000051011
Shayne Gostisbehere (NJD)X000.00%000001.15000000051100
David Pastrnak (SJS)X0030.43%2300000.82000000280001
Bobby McMann (CAL)X1077.78%900001.16000001400100
Josh Norris (NYI)X1050.00%11000001.18110001100000
Kyle Connor (COL)X1050.00%1000000.91010001200200
Jordan Greenway (UTA)X0042.11%1900000.89000000210001
Kevin Fiala (TOT)X0045.71%7000000.61021000044010
Tyson Foerster (MIN)X0111.11%900001.10120003300001
Troy Terry (DAL)X2033.33%1200000.88000000130001
Bowen Byram (PHI)X000.00%000000.60000000072010
Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X0056.30%25400000.64000000130010
Evgeni Malkin (LAK)X0046.82%17300001.15010001100100
Connor Clifton (NSH)X000.00%000000.79000100033000
Josh Anderson (STL)X1080.00%500001.09000001100300
Adam Pelech (CHI)X000.00%000000.88000000022001
Brad Marchand (SEA)X2041.94%6200000.72000000410020
Corey Perry (PIT)X0041.67%3600000.76011010032000
Rickard Rakell (SEA)X0050.00%2400000.77000001100000
Vasily Podkolzin (SEA)X0035.71%1400000.89000000250100
Dylan Samberg (BOS)X200.00%000000.69000000022011
Pavel Mintyukov (PHI)X000.00%000000.81000000031101
Macklin Celebrini (COL)X0149.04%20800000.80010000011001
Rasmus Dahlin (WPG)X000.00%000000.69000011300100
Cam Fowler (FLO)X100.00%000000.63000000041000
Timo Meier (BOS)X0061.11%1800000.82000000072010
Brayden Pachal (UTA)X000.00%000000.77000000230001
Cole Sillinger (UTA)X0045.14%14400000.88000001200000
Taylor Hall (PHI)X0040.00%1000000.87000000120000
Roman Josi (SEA)X000.00%000000.62000000290000
Nico Hischier (VGK)X0059.84%36600000.590000002100000
Sean Monahan (CLB)X1162.60%12300001.09000001100101
Jamie Benn (ANA)X0146.63%16300000.97000000041100
Bryan Rust (MIN)X1150.00%1000000.87020001200110
Dylan Larkin (BOS)X0149.26%13600000.76000000022100
Alex Ovechkin (PHI)X1040.00%1000000.57020001100010
Jake Evans (VAN)X0252.84%22900000.69000000011000
Vladislav Gavrikov (CAL)X010.00%000000.86000002400100
Darren Raddysh (STL)X010.00%000000.62000011400011
Robert Thomas (STL)X0053.91%24300000.61110002300010
Cutter Gauthier (WPG)X1044.44%1800000.71000000210010
Adam Fox (SJS)X100.00%000000.59000000210011
Jesper Bratt (BOS)X0069.23%1300000.70000002300100
Logan Stanley (TOR)X010.00%000000.63000000051020
Ivan Demidov (NYR)X1039.62%5300000.64000002400001
Zach Benson (NSH)X1019.05%2100000.81010000065110
Tyler Kleven (EDM)X000.00%000000.69000000170110
Ryan McDonagh (COL)X000.00%000000.61000010063000
Jackson Blake (TBL)X0077.78%900001.12000001200100
Cole Caufield (OTT)X2064.71%1700000.74110000032011
Matt Roy (BOS)X000.00%000000.51000000270001
Steven Stamkos (CHI)X0070.59%1700000.64000000054010
Beckett Sennecke (R) (NYR)X0138.46%2600000.59000000120002
Filip Forsberg (VGK)X0047.06%1700000.69000000032001
Owen Tippett (CAL)X0062.50%800000.90000000210001
John Marino (BUF)X010.00%000000.55000000011001
Brett Howden (NYR)X0051.22%20500000.68000000420010
Jared McCann (CLB)X0050.00%1400000.97000000160001
Mikey Anderson (LAK)X000.00%000000.92000000360100
Emmitt Finnie (R) (ANA)X0055.56%900000.95000000072010
Matvei Michkov (TOR)X0045.00%2000000.73000000092000
Tyler Seguin (UTA)X0050.23%21300000.65000000092001
Charlie Coyle (VAN)X0046.15%1300000.520000000101000
Gabriel Vilardi (LAK)X1050.00%5800000.69010001100010
Adrian Kempe (VGK)X0052.94%1700000.53000000011001
Matt Savoie (PHI)X0042.93%20500000.58000000022101
Jake Sanderson (EDM)X100.00%000000.54000000210100
Dylan Cozens (EDM)X1151.37%14600000.64000001100101
Gage Goncalves (MIN)X0033.33%900001.28000001100100
Vincent Trocheck (MTL)X0053.29%16700000.69000001100110
Zach Hyman (DAL)X0052.00%2500000.63000001400000
Adam Fantilli (TOR)X1054.84%21700000.46010000043010
Marat Khusnutdinov (PIT)X1040.77%23300000.53010000022000
Mikael Backlund (TOR)X0055.50%20900000.56020000033000
Kaapo Kakko (OTT)X0116.67%1200000.89000000011100
Brent Burns (VAN)X100.00%000000.40000000240000
Alexander Wennberg (CLB)X0033.33%600000.89000001100010
P.O Joseph (ANA)X000.00%000000.75000000022100
Pavel Buchnevich (ANA)X1145.30%11700000.76000010130010
Sam Malinski (DAL)X000.00%000000.81000000140000
Wyatt Kaiser (NSH)X000.00%000000.55000000033100
Esa Lindell (WPG)X100.00%000000.49000000120001
Mathew Barzal (COL)X1025.00%1200000.84000000021100
Mats Zuccarello (MTL)X0042.86%1400000.66000000011100
Morgan Rielly (NJD)X010.00%000001.52000000021001
Roope Hintz (WPG)X0058.82%20400000.60000000052000
Ryan Poehling (NYI)X0054.69%6400001.75000000053001
Sam Bennett (DAL)X0055.13%15600000.71000000210000
Nick Perbix (TBL)X000.00%000000.62000000160012
Dawson Mercer (STL)X0075.00%400000.72000001200001
Justin Faulk (SEA)X000.00%000000.52000001100100
Nikolaj Ehlers (BOS)X1030.77%1300000.72000000011010
Scott Laughton (TOR)X0087.50%800001.10000002200000
Noah Cates (SEA)X0044.67%19700000.60000000130010
Alexander Nikishin (R) (VGK)X000.00%000000.48001000022000
Tyler Bertuzzi (PHI)X0016.67%1200000.58120001100001
Nino Niederreiter (ANA)X0058.33%1200000.72000000140000
Will Smith (NSH)X0039.26%24200000.62010000053010
Charle-Edouard D'Astous (WSH)X000.00%000000.58000001300001
K'Andre Miller (MTL)X000.00%000000.50000000031001
Filip Hronek (NJD)X000.00%000000.90001001100000
Pavel Zacha (NJD)X0151.61%3100000.67000000011010
Zach Werenski (MTL)X000.00%000000.55000000063000
Mackenzie Weegar (CHI)X000.00%000000.57000100082010
Michael Bunting (PIT)X0060.00%500000.72000000041000
Nicolas Hague (PIT)X000.00%000000.59000010043000
Oliver Bjorkstrand (BUF)X0033.33%1500000.88010000044000
Oliver Ekman-Larsson (BUF)X000.00%000000.45000000240000
Dmitry Kulikov (VAN)X000.00%000000.48000000061000
Joel Eriksson Ek (WSH)X0059.03%14400000.78000000180001
Jordan Spence (EDM)X000.00%000000.57000000180000
Sean Couturier (FLO)X0056.25%19200000.64000000092000
Artturi Lehkonen (OTT)X0030.19%5300000.50000000190001
Jonas Siegenthaler (TOR)X000.00%000000.53000000091000
Vince Dunn (PIT)X000.00%000000.46000000290000
Martin Fehervary (BOS)X000.00%000000.55000000095000
Ivan Provorov (PHI)X000.00%000000.380000000103000
Parker Wotherspoon (PHI)X000.00%000000.520010001100000
Alex Tuch (MIN)X1054.55%5500000.49020000011010
Matthew Knies (DAL)X0040.00%500000.66000010011000
Olen Zellweger (MTL)X010.00%000000.51000000022000
Kiefer Sherwood (COL)X0028.57%700000.69000000011000
Will Cuylle (TOR)X0044.44%900000.53000010022000
Dougie Hamilton (VGK)X100.00%000000.39000001100001
Berkly Catton (R) (PHI)X1142.86%12600000.73000000041000
Marco Rossi (LAK)X0145.57%15800000.69010000011001
Noel Acciari (LAK)X0054.17%7200001.28001000032100
Connor Bedard (COL)X1045.05%11100000.69000000011001
Andre Burakovsky (NYI)X0060.00%500001.39000000043000
Anthony Cirelli (TBL)X0055.06%15800000.53001000022000
Elmer Soderblom (DET)X1036.36%1100000.56000000044200
Drake Batherson (EDM)X0030.00%1000000.56000000043001
Cole Smith (WSH)X0016.67%600000.68000001100000
Aliaksei Protas (MTL)X1063.64%1100000.49000000011100
Lars Eller (NSH)X0052.78%3600000.70000000120000
Matthew Tkachuk (WSH)X0126.67%1500000.45000000022000
Tom Wilson (COL)X0050.00%600000.52000000210010
Connor Dewar (MIN)X0048.65%11100000.74001001100001
Adam Lowry (BUF)X0055.80%18100000.45000000044000
Josh Doan (CAR)X1046.67%1500000.54000000031100
Jj Peterka (OTT)X200.00%000000.65000000011020
Ian Moore (R) (UTA)X100.00%000000.38000000210100
Jaccob Slavin (BOS)X000.00%000000.33000000044000
Jake McCabe (BUF)X000.00%000000.40000000053000
Michael Brandsegg-Nygard (R) (FLO)X0050.00%400001.10000000041000
Mike Matheson (SEA)X000.00%000000.66000000041001
Zemgus Girgensons (UTA)X0146.26%14700000.59000000011001
Barclay Goodrow (VAN)X0036.84%1900000.44000000091010
Tomas Hertl (PHI)X1060.21%28400000.38110000033101
Ryker Evans (CLB)X100.00%000000.56000000150000
Kevin Stenlund (OTT)X0050.00%5800101.39000000051010
Tim Stutzle (EDM)X0050.00%1200000.56000100061001
Brayden Point (TBL)X1044.44%900000.57000001100001
Juraj Slafkovsky (MTL)X100.00%700000.60000000150100
Chris Kreider (SJS)X0030.77%1300000.59000000022000
Claude Giroux (EDM)X0058.26%21800000.49000000031000
Dylan Demelo (MIN)X010.00%000000.46000000260001
Kevin Bahl (MIN)X000.00%000000.75000001100100
Ivan Barbashev (STL)X000.00%800000.50110000260000
Yegor Sharangovich (MIN)X0049.52%10500000.87000000150000
Niko Mikkola (STL)X000.00%000000.50000001100000
Parker Kelly (EDM)X0044.44%900000.67000000170001
Alex Newhook (DET)X1047.88%16500000.52000000064000
Brenden Dillon (OTT)X000.00%000000.57000000081100
Connor McMichael (TOR)X1039.53%8600000.53000000150001
Christian Dvorak (SEA)X1050.82%12200000.73000000150000
Mason Lohrei (CAR)X100.00%000000.44000000081000
Connor Brown (SEA)X0141.67%1200000.51000000210000
Dylan Strome (TOT)X0052.73%16500000.35120000032000
Michael McCarron (OTT)X1055.04%12900000.63000000081001
Olli Maatta (FLO)X000.00%000000.41000000083000
Eetu Luostarinen (OTT)X0049.32%22100000.44000000180010
Blake Coleman (NYR)X1040.00%2000000.36000100170100
Marcus Pettersson (PHI)X000.00%000000.41000000033000
Dalibor Dvorsky (R) (NSH)X0055.56%9000000.95000000360001
Noah Hanifin (CAL)X000.00%000000.50000000170010
Artem Zub (EDM)X000.00%000000.44000000180000
Brett Kulak (NYI)X000.00%000000.69000000083000
Brett Pesce (DET)X000.00%000000.49000000082000
Carson Soucy (COL)X000.00%000000.67000000081011
Mark Stone (MIN)X0027.27%1100000.56000020081000
Mikhail Sergachev (TBL)X000.00%000000.39000000180000
Shea Theodore (NYI)X000.00%000000.40000000084000
Jackson Lacombe (TOR)X000.00%000000.35000000190000
Brandon Montour (OTT)X000.00%000000.35000000092011
Simon Edvinsson (CAR)X000.00%000000.38000000093000
Andrew Peeke (CAR)X000.00%000000.47000000092000
Easton Cowan (R) (VAN)X0030.00%1000000.460000000104000
Nate Schmidt (NYR)X000.00%000000.580000000101100
Jean-Gabriel Pageau (EDM)X1159.21%7600000.79000001100100
Michael Carcone (OTT)X0175.00%400000.71000000022010
Ryan Pulock (NYR)X010.00%000000.25000001100110
Jordan Staal (CLB)X0050.93%10800000.60000010044100
Timothy Liljegren (ANA)X000.00%000000.39000001200000
Alex Iafallo (STL)X1050.00%1600000.52000000130000
Logan Stankoven (NYI)X0036.36%1100000.40000000170100
Brayden McNabb (NYI)X000.00%000100.35000001100100
Quinton Byfield (WPG)X0044.83%2900000.33000000011001
Michael Misa (R) (TBL)X0045.74%9400000.68000002200010
Evan Rodrigues (MTL)X0040.00%500000.65000000043010
Jeremy Lauzon (SJS)X000.00%000000.38000010044010
Joel Armia (WPG)X0040.00%1000000.45000000071001
Jonathan Aspirot (WSH)X000.00%000000.37000000072000
Fraser Minten (WSH)X0135.71%1400000.50000000033100
Matty Beniers (STL)X0150.00%16800000.37110000031000
Anthony Duclair (FLO)X0055.56%900000.46000000042001
Thomas Novak (PIT)X0052.66%16900000.42001000064000
Damon Severson (SEA)X100.00%000000.31000001100011
Patrik Laine (FLO)X0022.22%900000.41000000062001
Cody Glass (BUF)X0057.14%16800000.40110011100000
Ryan McLeod (BOS)X0020.00%1000000.43000001100100
Gustav Nyquist (UTA)X1041.67%1200000.39000000033100
Judd Caulfield (PIT)X0042.86%1400000.39000002200000
Pavel Dorofeyev (VGK)X0040.00%500000.81000001100001
Adam Henrique (CLB)X0047.42%9700000.69000001100000
Frank Nazar (LAK)X0036.36%1100000.55010000051010
Sean Walker (LAK)X100.00%000000.40001001100000
Vincent Desharnais (MIN)X000.00%000000.63000000053000
Jacob Trouba (CAL)X000.00%000000.40000000043000
Kris Letang (ANA)X010.00%000000.33000000022000
Anders Lee (STL)X0061.29%12400000.45000000120010
Anze Kopitar (MIN)X1059.18%26700000.32000000021000
Zachary Bolduc (R) (WSH)X1033.33%900000.44000000042010
Ian Cole (COL)X000.00%000000.36000001100000
Ilya Lyubushkin (NYI)X000.00%000000.50000000022000
Michael Amadio (TBL)X0025.00%2800000.45110000033001
Neal Pionk (MTL)X100.00%000000.35000000022010
Nick Jensen (EDM)X000.00%000000.50000000170000
Travis Konecny (SJS)X0057.14%700000.45000000170001
Jamie Drysdale (PIT)X010.00%000000.34000000053000
Jason Dickinson (CAR)X0140.00%500000.49000001100010
Braden Schneider (BOS)X000.00%000000.50000000041001
Vladimir Tarasenko (FLO)X0040.00%500000.40000000022010
Casey Cizikas (NYR)X0063.01%7300000.99000000120000
Clayton Keller (VGK)X0044.53%24700000.32000001100000
Luke Evangelista (NYR)X1037.50%800000.47000000120000
Victor Olofsson (NYR)X0050.00%200001.34000001200000
Kyle Capobianco (CLB)X000.00%000000.69000000063100
Trevor Moore (LAK)X0020.00%500000.91000000063010
Henri Jokiharju (OTT)X000.00%000000.62000000070001
Aaron Ekblad (DAL)X000.00%000000.36000000081001
Alec Martinez (NSH)X000.00%000000.34000000180000
Anthony Deangelo (DAL)X000.00%000000.39000000083000
Alexis Lafreniere (WPG)X0027.27%1100000.46000000081000
Kaiden Guhle (MTL)X000.00%000000.41000000280010
Trevor Zegras (NJD)X0038.46%1300000.39000000081000
Brady Skjei (STL)X000.00%000000.35000000083000
Simon Nemec (DAL)X000.00%000000.50000000081000
Artyom Levshunov (TBL)X000.00%000000.46000000380000
Mattias Samuelsson (SJS)X000.00%000000.36000000180000
Dmitry Orlov (NYI)X000.00%000000.41000000084000
Evan Bouchard (NJD)X000.00%000000.33000000081000
Linus Karlsson (NSH)X009.09%1100000.52000000082000
Joel Edmundson (MIN)X000.00%000000.35000000180000
Ryan Nugent-Hopkins (DAL)X0054.46%11200000.59000100081000
Cale Makar (NJD)X000.00%000000.30000000081001
Simon Holmstrom (NYI)X0030.00%1000000.54000000180000
Will Borgen (MTL)X000.00%000000.56000000180000
Shakir Mukhamadullin (WPG)X000.00%000000.50000000083000
Pius Suter (CHI)X0043.40%15900000.39000000190000
Jeff Petry (TOR)X000.00%000000.36000000093000
Marcus Foligno (CAR)X0040.00%1500000.33000000092000
Nic Dowd (PIT)X0054.76%21000000.39000000091010
Owen Power (OTT)X000.00%000000.31000000190000
Jayden Struble (CAR)X000.00%000000.42000000290000
Ethan Bear (VAN)X000.00%000000.350000000101000
Justin Barron (CLB)X100.00%000000.33000000022000
Eric Robinson (LAK)X1042.86%700000.61000000022010
Mason Appleton (TOR)X0036.36%5500000.74000000033000
Oskar Sundqvist (CAL)X0060.00%500000.79000000022000
Luke Hughes (DET)X000.00%000000.24000000055010
Morgan Barron (MTL)X0047.71%10900000.57000000055000
Frank Vatrano (DAL)X1016.67%600000.35001000033000
Danila Yurov (R) (NSH)X0024.00%2500000.28010000066001
Seth Griffith (NSH)X0150.00%800000.42000000044000
Warren Foegele (EDM)X0055.56%900000.46000001100001
Andrew Copp (TOR)X0154.66%16100000.26020000055000
Conor Sheary (SEA)X0040.00%500000.59000000077000
Mark Jankowski (CHI)X0062.50%800000.30000000044000
Sam Steel (BUF)X0047.37%9500000.40000000022000
Elliot Desnoyers (VAN)X100.00%200000.65000000022010
Alex Laferriere (LAK)X1050.00%1400000.28010000210010
Elias Pettersson (LAK)X0085.71%700000.34110000031000
Ethen Frank (CLB)X0038.10%4200000.85000000150000
Calum Ritchie (R) (CAL)X0060.00%500000.51000000055010
Brandt Clarke (CAL)X000.00%000000.32000000011000
Simon Benoit (ANA)X000.00%000000.28000000011001
Liam Ohgren (OTT)X000.00%300000.73010000065000
Porter Martone (R) (DET)X0033.33%2700000.27000000062001
Cam York (WPG)X000.00%000000.24000000011100
Jake Neighbours (STL)X0018.18%1100000.29000000063000
David Kampf (MTL)X0075.00%400000.90000000033000
Drew O'Connor (MIN)X00100.00%500000.42000000160000
Gabe Perreault (R) (NYI)X0042.86%700000.33000000077001
Jason Zucker (SJS)X100.00%400000.45000000011000
Jordan Kyrou (STL)X0050.00%600000.28000000011000
Nazem Kadri (COL)X0158.33%3600001.39110000033000
Sean Kuraly (MIN)X0051.04%9600000.55000000055000
Tyler Toffoli (DAL)X0050.00%1600002.24000000044100
Dakota Joshua (NYI)X0040.00%500000.70000000033000
Fabian Zetterlund (EDM)X0037.50%800000.37000001100000
Bobby Brink (DET)X0040.00%500000.91000000022001
Jack Quinn (DET)X0050.00%600000.29000000043001
Mackie Samoskevich (SEA)X0020.00%500000.57000000077000
Alexandre Carrier (CHI)X000.00%000000.29000000022000
Brendan Smith (FLO)X000.00%000000.29000000011000
Nick Paul (BUF)X0069.23%1300000.23000000081000
Eeli Tolvanen (TOR)X0040.00%500000.32000000066000
J.T. Compher (BOS)X0050.00%2600000.31000000082000
John Klingberg (PIT)X000.00%000000.40000000011000
Keegan Kolesar (BUF)X0033.33%1200000.22000000064001
Radek Faksa (CAR)X0052.45%14300000.42000000041000
Peyton Krebs (CAR)X0075.00%800000.38000000210000
Cole Eiserman (R) (FLO)X1031.58%11400000.54000000022001
Gabriel Landeskog (NYR)X1030.77%1300000.21000000063001
Kirill Marchenko (VGK)X0040.00%500000.37000000071000
Hunter Brzustewicz (VAN)X000.00%000000.21000000033000
Abram Wiebe (R) (VAN)X000.00%000000.29000000033000
Filip Mesar (VAN)X0066.67%300000.60000000011000
Adam Larsson (LAK)X000.00%000000.28000000061000
Zach Whitecloud (LAK)X000.00%000000.33000000062001
Justin Hryckowian (CAL)X0054.46%11200000.41000000075000
Jimmy Snuggerud (R) (ANA)X0030.65%6200000.29000000074000
Shane Wright (ANA)X0042.45%10600000.41000000072000
Erik Haula (CAL)X0063.16%5700000.75000000072000
Evander Kane (ANA)X0025.00%2800000.55000000072000
Samuel Girard (OTT)X000.00%000000.32001000074000
Emil Heineman (NYI)X0050.00%200000.44010000082000
William Eklund (TBL)X0016.95%5900000.22010000180000
Denton Mateychuk (STL)X000.00%000000.21000000280000
Justin Sourdif (R) (NJD)X0046.89%17700000.30000000180000
Darnell Nurse (COL)X000.00%000000.24000000280000
Devon Toews (DAL)X000.00%000000.22000000083000
Uvis Balinskis (DET)X000.00%000000.36000000084000
Gustav Forsling (NJD)X000.00%000000.38000000180000
Jake Debrusk (MIN)X0028.57%700000.41010000180000
Jake Walman (STL)X000.00%000000.34000000180000
Jalen Chatfield (COL)X000.00%000000.35000000081000
John Carlson (MIN)X000.00%000000.21000000082000
Mathieu Joseph (MIN)X0060.00%500000.45000000082000
Max Domi (NSH)X0056.06%13200000.31000100084000
Mikael Granlund (NYI)X0051.06%18800000.25000000087000
Rasmus Sandin (WSH)X000.00%000000.20000000081000
Mark Kastelic (EDM)X0053.66%4100000.55000100180000
Travis Sanheim (MIN)X000.00%000000.19000000082000
William Carrier (MTL)X0016.67%600000.60000000083000
Philip Broberg (COL)X000.00%000000.20000000084000
Tommy Novak (PIT)X0055.56%900000.29000000091000
Casey Mittelstadt (SEA)X0051.39%7200000.57000000097000
Jonathan Drouin (TOR)X0060.00%500000.32020000094000
Josh Manson (SEA)X000.00%000000.33000010097000
Radko Gudas (BUF)X000.00%000000.22000100092000
Victor Hedman (CHI)X000.00%000000.24000000290000
Matias Maccelli (SEA)X0033.33%1500000.36000000093000
Erik Cernak (NYR)X000.00%000000.270000000102000
Kailer Yamamoto (PHI)X0028.57%700000.510000000103000
Mario Ferraro (VGK)X000.00%000000.310000001100000
Yegor Chinakhov (VGK)X0044.00%2500000.700000001100000
Jack Devine (VAN)X000.00%500000.360000000103000
Nathan Bastian (TBL)X000.00%100000.66000000022000
Blake Lizotte (LAK)X000.00%200000.49000000055001
Jack Drury (ANA)X0038.00%5000000.41000000022001
Riley Tufte (ANA)X1050.00%800000.22000000033001
Alexander Holtz (ANA)X1040.00%500000.21000000022000
Alex Killorn (TBL)X1045.90%12200000.16000010077001
Brandon Saad (TBL)X0033.33%600000.14000000033100
Brock Boeser (TBL)X0050.00%5000000.18010000033000
Arseny Gritsyuk (R) (DET)X0116.67%600000.18000000055000
Jonathan Toews (R) (STL)X0054.72%5300000.34000000066000
Matthew Wood (R) (WPG)X0066.67%600000.20000000022000
Yan Kuznetsov (DET)X100.00%000000.17000000044000
Tom Willander (R) (TBL)X100.00%000000.16000010033000
Jordan Martinook (WPG)X0055.56%900100.21000100022010
Mathieu Olivier (COL)X000.00%000000.70000000044000
Ross Johnston (DET)X0050.00%400000.18000000077000
Justin Brazeau (NJD)X0018.18%1100000.17000001100100
Tanner Pearson (NSH)X0040.00%1500000.20000000044001
Ilya Mikheyev (MTL)X1014.29%700000.21000000033000
Joel Farabee (TOT)X0066.67%900000.21000000022000
Brandon Tanev (UTA)X0033.33%900000.13000000088000
Conor Garland (SEA)X0050.00%600000.20000010033000
Evgenii Dadonov (UTA)X0044.44%900000.26000001100000
Daniil Miromanov (CAR)X100.00%000000.15000001100001
Cole Reinhardt (CAR)X0028.57%700000.33000000011000
Olle Lycksell (UTA)X0025.00%400000.27000000088000
Ryan Hartman (BOS)X0033.33%600000.46000000088000
Scott Mayfield (PIT)X000.00%000000.36000000011000
Andrei Kuzmenko (PHI)X0023.53%1700000.16000000044001
Jonas Brodin (NYR)X100.00%000000.09000000033001
Reilly Smith (NYR)X0025.00%400000.33000000011000
Teddy Blueger (NYR)X0150.75%13400000.17000010066100
Tyler Myers (MIN)X000.00%000000.79000000120000
Riley Stillman (FLO)X000.00%000000.54000000130000
James Van Riemsdyk (CLB)X0025.00%400000.50000000054000
Arber Xhekaj (LAK)X000.00%000000.21000000160000
Matt Coronato (CLB)X0033.33%900000.19000000065000
Jake Christiansen (CLB)X000.00%000000.19000000065001
Nick Leddy (LAK)X000.00%000000.22000000160000
Andrew Mangiapane (CAL)X00100.00%200000.38000000072000
Zeev Buium (R) (ANA)X000.00%000000.21000000075000
Drew Doughty (ANA)X000.00%000000.15000000073000
Jamie Oleksiak (CAL)X000.00%000000.18000000072000
Ben Hutton (WSH)X000.00%000000.17000000084000
Cole Hutson (R) (TBL)X000.00%000000.15000000087000
Carter Verhaeghe (TBL)X0039.73%7300000.22110000083000
Jack Roslovic (MTL)X0047.93%12100000.22000000084000
Jarred Tinordi (NSH)X000.00%000000.15000000087000
Jordan Oesterle (NSH)X000.00%000000.12000000082000
Nick Foligno (STL)X0066.67%300000.46000000086000
Nikita Zadorov (NJD)X000.00%000000.22000000087000
Pierre-Luc Dubois (WSH)X0050.00%600000.14000000084000
Rasmus Ristolainen (SJS)X000.00%000000.17000000082000
Trent Frederic (WPG)X0048.36%12200000.24000000082000
Ridly Greig (EDM)X0044.44%900000.17000000087000
Yakov Trenin (DET)X0049.07%10800000.17000000087000
Brett Leason (NSH)X0039.81%10300000.25000000084000
Kirby Dach (WPG)X0048.62%10900000.21000100082000
Anton Lundell (WSH)X0059.09%2200001.22000000083000
Alex Vlasic (WPG)X000.00%000000.18000000086000
Tyler Tucker (STL)X000.00%000000.18000000082000
A.J. Greer (BOS)X0043.14%5100000.38000010098000
Ty Emberson (TOR)X000.00%000000.13001000096000
Mathew Dumba (UTA)X000.00%000000.14000000098000
Brian Dumoulin (PIT)X000.00%000000.19000000097000
Jake Middleton (BUF)X000.00%000000.15000100096000
Cale Fleury (FLO)X000.00%000000.12000000098000
David Savard (BUF)X000.00%000000.16000000096000
Elias Lindholm (BUF)X0046.67%1500000.20000000093000
Erik Gustafsson (FLO)X000.00%000000.13000000097000
Nicolas Roy (OTT)X0049.29%21100000.13000000095000
Ryan Lindgren (PIT)X000.00%000000.39000000091000
Taylor Raddysh (CHI)X0050.00%400000.19000000097000
Barrett Hayton (CAR)X0051.72%14500000.17000000190000
Nick Seeler (CHI)X000.00%000000.28000000097000
Logan Cooley (VGK)X0049.61%12900000.190000000107000
Anthony Beauvillier (PHI)X0033.33%1200000.150000000104000
Jared Spurgeon (NYR)X000.00%000000.090000000101000
Lawson Crouse (VGK)X0053.57%2800000.220000001100000
Vladislav Namestnikov (PHI)X0075.00%2000000.250000000105000
Alex Bump (VAN)X0043.97%14100000.160000000103000
Kyle MacLean (CLB)X0061.90%2100000.00000000011000
Tyson Kozak (CLB)X00100.00%100000.00000000011000
Emil Lilleberg (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Craig Smith (NSH)X0032.43%3700000.00000000022000
Kevin Korchinski (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Alexander Kerfoot (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Graeme Clarke (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kaedan Korczak (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Trevor Van Riemsdyk (OTT)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jack McBain (OTT)X0035.29%1700000.00000000022000
Brandon Carlo (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Taylor Ward (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000130000
Garnet Hathaway (TBL)X000.00%200000.00000000033000
Matt Benning (UTA)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Anthony Richard (VAN)X000.00%600000.00000000055000
Tristan Broz (VAN)X0033.33%300000.00000000086000
Kasperi Kapanen (CLB)X0060.00%500000.00000000055000
Sam Rinzel (CLB)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Kent Johnson (CLB)X0040.00%500000.00000000066000
Louis Crevier (CLB)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Jeff Skinner (LAK)X0075.00%400000.00000000066000
Adam Ginning (UTA)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryan Suter (NJD)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Steven Lorentz (LAK)X0037.50%4000000.00000000066000
Alec Regula (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Yanni Gourde (CLB)X0028.57%700000.00000000066000
Colin Miller (TOR)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Miles Wood (CAL)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Adam Klapka (ANA)X0012.50%800000.00000000077000
Lukas Reichel (ANA)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Patrick Giles (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Jonatan Berggren (DET)X0071.43%700000.00000000088000
Brayden Schenn (DAL)X0056.67%3000000.00000000088000
Caleb Jones (NSH)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Carl Grundstrom (DAL)X0028.57%1400000.00000000088000
Chandler Stephenson (WPG)X0054.84%15500000.00000000088000
Cole Perfetti (SJS)X0049.09%5500000.00000000088000
Cody Ceci (EDM)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Connor Murphy (WPG)X000.00%000000.00000100088000
Ben Kindel (R) (TBL)X0020.00%500000.00000000088000
David Perron (EDM)X0057.14%700000.00000000088000
Ryan Greene (R) (WSH)X0050.00%200000.00000000088000
Frederick Gaudreau (SJS)X000.00%100000.00000000088000
Oliver Kapanen (COL)X00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Kevin Hayes (SJS)X000.00%200000.00000000088000
Michael Rasmussen (DET)X0047.62%4200000.00000000088000
Ryan Carpenter (STL)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Noah Laba (WSH)X000.00%100000.00000000088000
William Karlsson (TOT)X0056.52%9200000.00000000088000
Mason Marchment (NJD)X000.00%500000.00000000088000
Morgan Frost (DAL)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Noah Dobson (NYI)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Paul Cotter (NJD)X00100.00%200000.00000000088000
Sean Durzi (SJS)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Cole Schwindt (WPG)X0080.00%500000.00000000088000
Alex Petrovic (WSH)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Justin Danforth (NSH)X0025.00%400000.00000000088000
Samuel Honzek (WPG)X000.00%100000.00000000088000
Alexandre Texier (BUF)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Fabian Lysell (FLO)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Valtteri Puustinen (PIT)X0024.14%2900000.00000000099000
Ryan Shea (BOS)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jonathan Marchessault (TOR)X0033.33%600000.00000000099000
Kole Lind (UTA)X0035.53%7600000.00000000099000
Yegor Afanasyev (UTA)X0011.11%900000.00000000099000
Wilmer Skoog (BOS)X0025.00%400000.00000000099000
Phillip Danault (TOR)X000.00%100000.00000000099000
Ryan Donato (BUF)X0050.00%800000.00000000099000
Stefan Noesen (UTA)X0043.75%1600000.00000000099000
Zack Ostapchuk (CAR)X0050.00%200000.00000000099000
Philipp Kurashev (CHI)X0052.17%2300000.00000000099000
Jakob Pelletier (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Andrei Svechnikov (VGK)X0036.84%1900000.0000000001010000
Hampus Lindholm (VGK)X000.00%000000.0000000001010000
Jaden Schwartz (NYR)X0052.38%2100000.0000000001010000
Luke Kunin (PHI)X0044.44%13500000.0000000001010000
Aidan McDonough (VAN)X0037.88%6600000.0000000001010000

Pro Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carson Bjarnason (R) (FLO)11001.0000.0060010150100.000018100
Stuart Skinner (CAR)10000.9551.3744001220000.000009000
Joey Daccord (OTT)22000.9541.50120003650000.000027000
Arturs Silovs (BUF)41100.9521.38174004830001.000427010
Filip Gustavsson (SJS)54100.9461.393012071290000.000053120
Akira Schmid (MTL)44000.9431.472450061050001.000344100
Joonas Korpisalo (PHI)43100.9402.032370081340001.000737010
Jesper Wallstedt (R) (LAK)64110.9381.9537020121950000.667660100
Anton Forsberg (TBL)84310.9321.9748602162370100.750480210
Juuse Saros (OTT)75110.9302.2542820162270000.000372101
Adin Hill (WPG)52100.9282.072320081110100.000035000
Casey DeSmith (MTL)43100.9272.002400081100000.000044001
Jordan Binnington (VAN)52200.9262.7026700121620000.000046101
Colten Ellis (STL)10100.9262.0060002270000.000017000
Connor Ingram (TOR)21100.9252.42124005670000.000020010
Thatcher Demko (DAL)31000.9212.4873003380000.000008000
Philipp Grubauer (SEA)33000.9202.32181007880000.000036100
Sergei Bobrovsky (SJS)31200.9172.34179017840000.000035100
Sebastian Cossa (ANA)73400.9152.9738400192230000.000070110
Jesper Vikman (R) (ANA)10000.9133.3935002230000.000007000
Carter Hart (PIT)20000.9133.3173004460000.000009000
Justus Annunen (MIN)11000.9123.0060003340000.000017000
Michal Postava (R) (FLO)83410.9103.1248101252770000.000081200
Devin Cooley (CLB)53200.9092.4030000121320000.000051000
James Reimer (EDM)33000.9092.67180008880000.000035010
Karel Vejmelka (MIN)72320.9092.9442821212310010.500671020
Dustin Tokarski (CHI)11000.9092.2726001110000.000009000
Jonas Johansson (NSH)82330.9093.1849100262850000.500280110
Daniil Tarasov (TOR)71330.9052.9143400212210010.714772200
Vitek Vanecek (NYR)10000.9053.7632002210000.0000010000
Ivan Fedotov (UTA)30000.9044.4567005520000.000009000
Ukko-Pekka Luukkonen (VGK)42200.9042.5024000101040000.000046000
Dan Vladar (BOS)95400.9022.8953940262650110.000090001
Darcy Kuemper (SEA)62220.9022.9836200181830000.000063000
Igor Shesterkin (COL)86200.9012.8548501232330010.833680100
Andrei Vasilevskiy (NJD)85120.9012.7348320222220000.000080000
Scott Wedgewood (CAL)65100.8992.5036040151490100.000061000
Jet Greaves (DET)85210.8992.8648220232270000.000080011
John Gibson (VGK)61320.8983.2836500201970100.000064000
Spencer Knight (DAL)84300.8972.8040602191850000.000080200
Alex Lyon (PHI)62310.8972.5036020151460010.000063000
Connor Hellebuyck (NYR)105410.8972.8457000272610000.0000100010
Jake Oettinger (CHI)96110.8922.5751400222040000.000090000
Mackenzie Blackwood (WSH)85210.8913.5345900272480001.000380000
Lukas Dostal (CAR)95220.8863.4250820292550000.667690100
Tristan Jarry (PIT)93510.8833.6647500292480000.750490100
David Rittich (WSH)10000.8823.6133002170000.000008000
Jake Allen (WPG)50500.8773.6424720151220000.000053000
Ilya Sorokin (NYI)72120.8763.5237501221780001.000362100
Linus Ullmark (EDM)51220.8763.3630400171370000.000053000
Dustin Wolf (CAL)10100.8685.0060005380000.000016000
Eric Comrie (VAN)62400.8684.4633600251900000.000064000
Kevin Lankinen (UTA)93600.8683.8047320302280000.000090020
Joel Hofer (STL)73400.8663.8242400272010200.333371000
Alex Nedeljkovic (BUF)71600.8494.6337600291920011.000372000
Jakub Dobes (NYI)31200.8443.73113007450100.000026000
Frederik Andersen (CLB)10100.7504.0659004160010.000010000
Maxim Pavlenko (PHI)10000.60015.9515004100000.000010000