Farm Team ScoringLast Update - October 18, 2026 at 11:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Eagles

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jayson MegnaX1045958012183282212.50%323523.5520231000019
Cameron HebigX1036904017292861010.71%123523.46022418011015
Jake BeanX1036902016202771111.11%823623.58101921011016
Billy SweezeyX10189620161515666.67%923823.76123919000016
Noah OstlundX10538-120122444192111.36%224024.01011216000112
Mike ReillyX10358-3601624125825.00%1625725.71011519000013
Matthew StromeX10167-32012312638.33%116116.0700011400004
Daniel D'AmatoX1042670010101681525.00%014714.680000900000
Nate ClurmanX100554401092760.00%1223923.93000020000014
Mark DuarteX102242601241661312.50%116316.3000022100000
Hunter DrewX1030342069168918.75%011211.1900011200001
Vsevolod KomarovX101231005731533.33%717917.880001310118
Xavier ParentX511200096931011.11%18817.5600021100004
Tarun FizerX101013609314287.14%015215.150003100009
Peter Tischke (R)X6011100120000.00%1325.250000100004
Lleyton RoedX1001110069104160.00%216316.250110800008
Robert HaggX4000100200000.00%0204.960000100001
Ryan WagnerX4000000000010.00%041.040000000000
Drew CallinX5000000012120.00%0265.210000300002
Raivis AnsonsX6000-100001000.00%091.420000000002
Chase De LeoX10000-200611020.00%1605.960000400008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jayson MegnaX1047.14%21000000.76000000011200
Cameron HebigX0055.91%18600000.77010000430110
Jake BeanX100.00%000000.76000000130111
Billy SweezeyX000.00%100000.76000001400002
Noah OstlundX2040.00%10500000.67000000011011
Mike ReillyX000.00%000100.62000000051101
Matthew StromeX0044.00%5000000.87000000011010
Daniel D'AmatoX1050.00%1200000.82000000022110
Nate ClurmanX000.00%000000.420000000102000
Mark DuarteX0050.00%1400000.49000000011001
Hunter DrewX0172.73%1100000.54010001100001
Vsevolod KomarovX000.00%000000.34000000120000
Xavier ParentX0047.37%5700000.46110000031000
Tarun FizerX1026.92%2600000.13000000066000
Peter Tischke (R)X000.00%100000.63000000063000
Lleyton RoedX0047.87%9400000.120100000105000
Robert HaggX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ryan WagnerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Drew CallinX0035.29%1700000.00000000055000
Raivis AnsonsX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Chase De LeoX0040.00%500000.0000000001010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Callum Tung10000.9502.2027001200000.0000010000
Kaapo Kahkonen106310.8952.5758301252370100.5004100000

Ice Hogs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Scott MorrowX9369440418145721.43%421924.3620281800006
Alexander NylanderX93472201611328179.38%122224.69033119000110
Georgii MerkulovX751620017242362621.74%117625.1700021400005
Maxwell CrozierX906632016613280.00%1121624.0201161700009
Nils HoglanderX93250209132831410.71%221724.1400031800008
Brett Harrison (R)X93250201410100830.00%113915.481011600000
Antonio Stranges (R)X91453001113135117.69%216518.3401141600007
Justin RobidasX52240006141641212.50%212023.9200051000004
Joona KoppanenX712322047138117.69%515422.0600041400001
Ian MitchellX912302081773814.29%1322525.05101220000010
Taylor WardX3022-120817060.00%05116.980000400000
Ryan Ufko (R)X90222201210115120.00%1321824.2600041900009
Ryan SuzukiX90221001715318170.00%120322.5900032100025
Lucas CarlssonX9101-2008311249.09%411012.180004800006
Chase Pietila (R)X9011-320935230.00%6889.760112600002
Simon Robertsson (R)X9011-400487160.00%310111.190111500002
Ty Gallagher (R)X6000000000000.00%040.680000000000
Sam Stange (R)X8000-220204210.00%0485.940000200001
Dominik Badinka (R)X9000-200111000.00%0101.110000000001
Taige Harding (R)X9000-100000000.00%070.760000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Scott MorrowX000.00%000000.82000001100101
Alexander NylanderX1035.71%8400000.63000000140002
Georgii MerkulovX2042.94%16300010.68000001100110
Maxwell CrozierX000.00%000000.56000000095010
Nils HoglanderX0050.00%1600000.46000000033101
Brett Harrison (R)X0045.76%11800000.72000000022010
Antonio Stranges (R)X0039.66%11600000.61000000044001
Justin RobidasX0054.31%11600000.67000000033110
Joona KoppanenX1037.50%800000.39000000062000
Ian MitchellX000.00%000000.27000000066100
Taylor WardX000.00%100000.79000000130000
Ryan Ufko (R)X000.00%000000.18000000092000
Ryan SuzukiX0060.61%3300000.20000000094000
Lucas CarlssonX000.00%000000.18000000088000
Chase Pietila (R)X000.00%000000.23000000098000
Simon Robertsson (R)X0042.31%2600000.20000000098000
Ty Gallagher (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Sam Stange (R)X000.00%400000.00000000088000
Dominik Badinka (R)X000.00%200000.00000000099000
Taige Harding (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mitchell Weeks94320.9002.6554420242390000.000090000

Monsters

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tim Washe (R)X836988015141991615.79%119624.51000216000115
Konsta Helenius (R)X8279100824276147.41%316320.38022420000121
Colin BlackwellX844836016193142312.90%515419.201122800008
James HamblinX8358310109192732211.11%116520.57101519000013
Tanner Molendyk (R)X80667406761100.00%818222.72000218000017
Ville KoivunenX83031007182461412.50%118222.7800021700007
Simon MackX61230203632233.33%612220.33000013000012
Jett LuchankoX81231007911489.09%110012.5600031400008
Mikael DiotteX812382012711179.09%1018322.86011418000019
Tyson FeistX8123-18097102410.00%614818.50000314000010
Miko MatikkaX8202-100107194510.53%115419.250000400003
Hunter McKownX6022-120102210170.00%312420.670000200000
Carson Rehkopf (R)X8101-320141001210.00%1749.2610171600000
Gabe KlassenX8011000247560.00%0465.700000400000
Domenick FensoreX8011-42557810320.00%1113717.160007700007
Lukas FischerX2000-120400010.00%23216.250000100003
Carey Terrance (R)X2000000000000.00%020.860000000000
Kieron Walton (R)X2000000000000.00%020.770000000000
Brody Lamb (R)X6000000000000.00%010.110000000000
Ryan JohnsonX8000-3120888040.00%315118.850002800009
Ethan GauthierX8000-200336240.00%0364.510000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tim Washe (R)X1068.66%6700000.92000000210111
Konsta Helenius (R)X1050.25%20100001.10000000250111
Colin BlackwellX1052.63%1900001.04000001100100
James HamblinX1054.86%14400000.97000112200100
Tanner Molendyk (R)X000.00%000000.66000000180000
Ville KoivunenX0073.68%1900000.33000001100011
Simon MackX100.00%000000.49000000050000
Jett LuchankoX0061.54%1300000.60000000054020
Mikael DiotteX100.00%000000.33000000044001
Tyson FeistX010.00%000000.41000000041000
Miko MatikkaX0075.00%1200000.26000000033100
Hunter McKownX0059.59%14600000.32000000061001
Carson Rehkopf (R)X0083.33%600000.27000000077000
Gabe KlassenX0041.94%3100000.44000000081000
Domenick FensoreX000.00%000000.15001000083000
Lukas FischerX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Carey Terrance (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Kieron Walton (R)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Brody Lamb (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Ryan JohnsonX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Ethan GauthierX0050.00%200000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jiri Patera22000.9461.50120003560000.000026010
Dennis Hildeby64200.9092.6736000161760000.000062100

Thunderbirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam Dickinson (R)X7279-4608111351015.38%717625.19235829000017
Sheldon DriesX75271003151561433.33%013218.91022425000013
Sam CarrickX7347-19516202341413.04%314320.44033228000020
Dominik ShineX7336-200341321523.08%012918.4510123000000
Hugh McGingX7246200391111018.18%112317.5710132500000
Dante FabbroX7235-3008181821211.11%718225.94224928000019
Scott PerunovichX71454608661316.67%1016924.19101321000113
Danila KlimovichX70553405117260.00%09713.8202232300000
Nikita AlexandrovX731430068144421.43%110014.2400000000023
Tristan Luneau (R)X72242609764933.33%615722.37000223000015
Alexey ToropchenkoX7044-1001311153170.00%112818.2401143000001
Jared DavidsonX71121206963816.67%17510.6500000000016
Ville OttavainenX7022420621120.00%411816.920000700009
Brendan WarrenX7022000347370.00%0649.100110500000
Jacob MelansonX7022280766190.00%09513.510000000000
Brandon BaddockX71013407023250.00%08011.390000100005
Corson CeulemansX7000240101010.00%1334.760000500004
Vincent ArseneauX7000020232240.00%0588.340000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam Dickinson (R)X000.00%000001.02000000031101
Sheldon DriesX1268.00%15000001.06000001100101
Sam CarrickX1057.73%19400000.98000100230110
Dominik ShineX0150.00%800000.93000002200100
Hugh McGingX10100.00%100000.98000000130010
Dante FabbroX100.00%000000.55000000011001
Scott PerunovichX000.00%000000.59000000021010
Danila KlimovichX0033.33%300001.03000000071000
Nikita AlexandrovX0043.02%8600000.80000000011010
Tristan Luneau (R)X100.00%000000.51000001100020
Alexey ToropchenkoX0046.15%1300000.63000000270001
Jared DavidsonX0044.78%6700000.54000000022000
Ville OttavainenX000.00%000000.34000000170000
Brendan WarrenX0081.82%1100000.63000000072000
Jacob MelansonX0020.00%500000.42000000074000
Brandon BaddockX000.00%300000.25000000033001
Corson CeulemansX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Vincent ArseneauX0075.00%400000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
William Rousseau75200.8832.8540001191630000.000070100
Vadim Zherenko10000.8573.062000170000.000007000

Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Noah JuulsenX95611-72551914137638.46%2018020.0124651801109
Nolan FooteX9549-10602892851117.86%1617919.8512321500002
Cameron HughesX7369-410014252771211.11%315221.67044312101111
Jack StudnickaX9347-96026182891610.71%617419.3612351500000
Luca CagnoniX9257-71002320103720.00%1920022.23202618011010
Alex JefferiesX9314-166032172641311.54%1819121.2710171300000
Ryan HoferX9022-10401315226220.00%316218.0001151800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Noah JuulsenX100.00%000101.22000010022100
Nolan FooteX0166.67%600001.01000001100010
Cameron HughesX0049.71%17300001.19000000011001
Jack StudnickaX0041.56%7700000.80000000120000
Luca CagnoniX000.00%000000.70000000062001
Alex JefferiesX0050.00%4800000.42000000063000
Ryan HoferX0055.56%900000.25000000095000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Luke Cavallin30210.8904.6318100141270000.000030000

Rocket

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jordan HarrisX7279380124123816.67%715722.4521341700009
Emil AndraeX7358440717235813.04%815922.751231417000010
Jansen HarkinsX717892025212010125.00%015822.59101516000013
Matvei Gridin (R)X73471204192282213.64%315321.87022117000010
Lucas CondottaX733680010122521112.00%310314.731013300012
Reid SchaeferX72462201452041910.00%115421.96011317000012
Gustav OlofssonX72463602212162812.50%1114921.29011716000010
Vinzenz Rohrer (R)X741582065102840.00%210414.800001100006
Julian LutzX6314200914287910.71%412320.4711241300000
Tommy Lafreniere (R)X7213100159235178.70%014220.3100021300000
Isaac BelliveauX711242017432433.33%410915.580000000006
Tyce ThompsonX7022100313010.00%0304.290111600000
Christian KyrouX70225201034010.00%110414.890110100000
Nathan VilleneuveX7011000656170.00%07610.920000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jordan HarrisX010.00%000001.15000000120010
Emil AndraeX100.00%000001.00000000140110
Jansen HarkinsX0067.33%15000001.01000001600201
Matvei Gridin (R)X1055.56%1800000.91000000130110
Lucas CondottaX0176.92%1300001.16000000210102
Reid SchaeferX1062.50%800000.78000000130021
Gustav OlofssonX000.00%000000.81000002400001
Vinzenz Rohrer (R)X1039.67%12100000.97000000011020
Julian LutzX0047.24%12700000.65000000011101
Tommy Lafreniere (R)X2066.67%900000.42000001100101
Isaac BelliveauX000.00%000000.37000001100000
Tyce ThompsonX0038.46%1300001.33000000072000
Christian KyrouX000.00%000000.38000000071000
Nathan VilleneuveX0041.67%8400000.26000000074000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Shepard76010.9411.5742200111870200.000070000

Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Luke TuchX9437-30012162081320.00%218420.4802211400005
Jakov NovakX9257-3001514214129.52%317219.0711221400000
Tristan BrozX6123-60069156126.67%213322.1510126000210
Kyle JacksonX9123-80078156106.67%014215.750000500005
Jiri Felcman (R)X9123-42047102810.00%211012.240000300000
Keaton ThompsonX6033-500822100.00%713121.880110500017
Mats LindgrenX9033-9407113120.00%1219421.59011010000010
Brad LambertX9202-8001817243128.33%119421.58202412000012
Kaleb LawrenceX9202-92010191331115.38%117319.230001600002
Nils AmanX7112-6401016225214.55%215021.470000800004
Jack MaloneX7112-1202654820.00%19613.680110600002
Herman Traff (R)X9112-5004412288.33%315417.160000400005
Calvin De HaanX5022040344030.00%47314.650111600003
Tobie Paquette-Bisson (R)X9022-88012107660.00%921423.770003900006
Brent JohnsonX9022-4001333130.00%1320222.4600009000010
Alex LimogesX410110040100100.00%1174.370000100002
C.J. SuessX2011100010000.00%042.140000000001
William LockwoodX5011-5003610360.00%06813.620001400003
Ty VoitX5000-200002010.00%0112.130000100000
Josh WesleyX7000-500490210.00%310515.020000400006
Chad RuhwedelX9000-820722120.00%512013.340001800007
Jayden GrubbeX9000-300122010.00%0262.870000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Luke TuchX0051.83%16400000.76000001400010
Jakov NovakX1025.00%800000.82000000130101
Tristan BrozX0062.00%5000000.45000000086000
Kyle JacksonX0052.17%2300000.42000000055100
Jiri Felcman (R)X0072.73%1100000.54000000076010
Keaton ThompsonX000.00%000000.46000000062000
Mats LindgrenX000.00%000000.31000000093000
Brad LambertX0140.54%7400000.21000000011000
Kaleb LawrenceX0056.98%8600000.23000000044000
Nils AmanX1043.27%10400000.27000000033000
Jack MaloneX0075.00%800000.42000000054001
Herman Traff (R)X0050.00%8000000.26000000076000
Calvin De HaanX00100.00%100000.55000000051000
Tobie Paquette-Bisson (R)X000.00%000000.19000000190000
Brent JohnsonX000.00%000000.20000000094000
Alex LimogesX000.00%100001.14000000000000
C.J. SuessX00100.00%100004.67000000020000
William LockwoodX0044.74%3800000.29000000053000
Ty VoitX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Josh WesleyX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Chad RuhwedelX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Jayden GrubbeX0057.14%700000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Michael Simpson10000.9001.8832001100000.000009000
Vyacheslav Peksa92700.8713.7850800322490010.000090000

Bears

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Juuso ParssinenX9268360617134815.38%314816.44011116000116
Adam BoqvistX91782001311146107.14%1221023.28112524000017
Samuel HeleniusX9437-36019303482311.76%120022.22011219000010
Adam ErneX9257-22022122061910.00%118520.54123520000110
Rodrigo AbolsX9426-48010242592116.00%218620.6900011200008
Victor ManciniX9235-71208661633.33%1322124.51202321000013
Aydar SunievX92245201092032210.00%111813.160001200003
Jesper BoqvistX9224-2601523304146.67%018720.79022221000112
Danil ZhilkinX9044060898160.00%19910.9602211400012
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X9213-6401713213149.52%219822.0411252200006
Bogdan TrineyevX91233000717365.88%1637.020000000000
Drew Fortescue (R)X90330201676130.00%1021824.26000123000017
Erik BrannstromX42023003250040.00%15914.651012200006
Harrison BrunickeX9112-30013682312.50%116418.20000423000014
Topias VilenX9022-29515710330.00%718420.480001200005
Terik ParascakX9011000111110.00%0252.820000400000
Wyatt AamodtX5000000000000.00%120.460000000001
Luca Del Bel BelluzX9000-420614272180.00%117018.9000021200008
Henry Brzustewicz (R)X9000-100321000.00%1252.770000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Juuso ParssinenX0059.32%5900001.08000000071100
Adam BoqvistX000.00%000000.76000000061001
Samuel HeleniusX0050.41%24600000.70000001100010
Adam ErneX1023.81%2100000.76000000011100
Rodrigo AbolsX2057.67%16300000.64000000210100
Victor ManciniX010.00%000000.45000000031000
Aydar SunievX0037.50%800000.68000001100000
Jesper BoqvistX0142.86%9100000.43000000011000
Danil ZhilkinX0051.52%3300000.81000000091000
Lenni Hameenaho (R)X1057.89%5700000.30000000044000
Bogdan TrineyevX0050.00%600000.95000000120000
Drew Fortescue (R)X000.00%000000.27000000093010
Erik BrannstromX000.00%000000.68000000022001
Harrison BrunickeX010.00%000000.24000000011000
Topias VilenX000.00%000000.22000010190000
Terik ParascakX0050.00%200000.79000000091000
Wyatt AamodtX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Luca Del Bel BelluzX0040.00%4500000.00000000099000
Henry Brzustewicz (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Zach Sawchenko20000.9073.1875004430000.000009000
Henrik Tikkanen94500.8423.8646600301900000.000090000

Comets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben ChiarotX84913260201425111516.00%1321226.491451226101131
Logan O'ConnorX8617100392041430.00%215319.17303112700001
Max JonesX8527340572781618.52%013516.9301141900002
Matt RempeX8347410016192081215.00%117121.41224619000126
Matthew KesselX8066240055570.00%1818122.62022319000026
Adam BeckmanX8066320412155130.00%116720.82011427000016
Liam O'BrienX61454135261519385.26%213622.72022223000022
Jaycob MegnaX814514015783512.50%1014618.2901102000022
Landen Hookey (R)X814520059155126.67%113316.6711241900000
Josh DunneX82243753673828.57%1688.4400000011022
John BeecherX8123040823196205.26%113917.3500003000017
Ryan SuterX2033300123320.00%44723.730001401108
Jacob GaucherX82020000250340.00%0394.941011200002
Jeffrey VielX21120206331433.33%14120.690000000003
Dylan McIlrathX811232810131174014.29%516220.20101520000015
Vincent IorioX8022000602020.00%10769.500111700009
Skyler Brind'AmourX8022220000200.00%0141.790220200000
Luke MistelbacherX6101-4205450320.00%09115.100000100000
Nicolas DeslauriersX6011-11002315650.00%613622.59011515000015
Michael PezzettaX8011-4606714660.00%19912.360000000008
Brett BerardX2000000010000.00%083.780000000008
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben ChiarotX000.00%000001.23000000510220
Logan O'ConnorX2055.56%900000.91000000011020
Max JonesX2050.00%800001.03000001100200
Matt RempeX0058.06%15500000.82000000031010
Matthew KesselX000.00%000000.66000000180001
Adam BeckmanX0057.14%2800000.72000000380000
Liam O'BrienX0050.52%19200000.73001000031010
Jaycob MegnaX000.00%000000.68000000160001
Landen Hookey (R)X0083.33%600000.75000000240000
Josh DunneX0065.71%3500001.18001000066001
John BeecherX0062.32%13800000.43000000160000
Ryan SuterX000.00%000001.26000000066000
Jacob GaucherX0047.06%1700001.01000001100000
Jeffrey VielX0059.57%4700000.97000000010000
Dylan McIlrathX000.00%000000.25000010011010
Vincent IorioX000.00%000000.53000000081000
Skyler Brind'AmourX0020.00%500002.79000000180000
Luke MistelbacherX0030.00%1000000.22000001100000
Nicolas DeslauriersX000.00%000000.15000000065000
Michael PezzettaX0052.17%2300000.20000000180000
Brett BerardX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gabriel Carriere10001.0000.001800060000.000008000
Pheonix Copley84310.8813.0846800242020000.000080001

Gulls

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ethan KeppenX9358-120119114827.27%316718.56224321000011
Adam Engstrom (R)X9268-66014181371015.38%1122525.01145720000121
Michael KarowX9268-1601716148914.29%1319721.94145822000221
Mitchell StephensX9437000511152726.67%012113.47303610000010
Gabriel SzturcX9347-50010191351723.08%219221.39134219000017
Keean WashkurakX94261401317134630.77%114015.5411225000114
Ben SteevesX8246-6808142082010.00%117922.3102232000009
Jamieson ReesX92460201414182911.11%216718.5611252200003
Austin BrimmerX9246-16015681725.00%116318.1211232100000
Mike HardmanX914502079136117.69%014215.74011114000115
Alex Kannok LeipertX9134-2404692411.11%213414.911013500003
David JiricekX9044-21201497270.00%1720923.19011122000018
Arnaud DurandeauX9022-880958680.00%213414.840110400000
Dylan AnhornX9022-5401068340.00%820122.35011221000019
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X9101-11001116121118.33%214215.7500003000014
Alex GaffneyX91011001161216.67%1343.750000000000
Guillaume BriseboisX9011-600344110.00%411412.7101104000113
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX1000000000000.00%032.650000000001
Andrew LucasX4000000000000.00%120.550000000000
Blake HillmanX5000000000000.00%151.100000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ethan KeppenX0064.29%2800000.96010000042200
Adam Engstrom (R)X100.00%000000.71000001300100
Michael KarowX000.00%000000.81000001500000
Mitchell StephensX0048.39%12400001.15000000510010
Gabriel SzturcX1148.42%22100000.73010000120000
Keean WashkurakX0050.41%12100100.86010000022101
Ben SteevesX0042.74%12400000.67010000031000
Jamieson ReesX0038.46%1300000.72000000022002
Austin BrimmerX0030.77%1300000.74000000042110
Mike HardmanX0054.55%1100000.71010000052001
Alex Kannok LeipertX000.00%000000.60000001100000
David JiricekX000.00%000000.38000000093000
Arnaud DurandeauX0040.74%2700000.30000000190000
Dylan AnhornX000.00%000000.20000000092000
Vitali Kravtsov (R)X0045.00%2000000.14000000033000
Alex GaffneyX1050.00%600000.59000000044010
Guillaume BriseboisX000.00%100000.17000000190000
Benoit-Olivier GroulxX000.00%200000.00000000011000
Andrew LucasX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Blake HillmanX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cj Kier93510.8703.8849500322460010.800590000
Connor Hughes20000.7894.7251004190000.000009000

Wranglers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nathan WalkerX82111392011131842111.11%312815.98112215000118
Kai UchaczX85611520561841027.78%112916.1303311600001
Ross ColtonX8561118012242591320.00%215819.73123517000015
Connor ZaryX846104605182972013.79%014718.40213616000016
Drew HellesonX83697207161891616.67%917922.34213815000021
Martin PospisilX8538912101111721529.41%09311.600000000000
Tanner LaczynskiX83582408102731211.11%014317.8911231700000
Conor GeekieX834722059166918.75%113717.1501103000010
Mike BenningX825720086103220.00%815219.0200051500007
Tristen NielsenX82575001262061110.00%112916.1701121500000
Sam LaffertyX824690007166812.50%111514.3100000000019
Matteo PietroniroX815626012751520.00%714618.2811211500002
Calle RosenX80447401053050.00%416720.83022016000015
Ryan Tverberg (R)X80220004512190.00%2759.340000000021
Ryan GravesX8022600954370.00%816620.7100001000021
Mikulas HovorkaX810176018431233.33%515319.1100012000016
Adam Sykora (R)X810102047821012.50%0769.520000000002
Brendan GaunceX8101000811103710.00%2749.250000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nathan WalkerX0072.00%10000002.03000001600110
Kai UchaczX0044.44%900001.70000000840110
Ross ColtonX0064.65%19800001.39000001300001
Connor ZaryX2064.64%18100001.36000001500011
Drew HellesonX100.00%000001.01000001100001
Martin PospisilX21100.00%100001.72000020011211
Tanner LaczynskiX0025.00%800001.12000002200100
Conor GeekieX1066.67%900001.02000001300001
Mike BenningX000.00%000000.92000002300010
Tristen NielsenX0062.50%800001.08000001100110
Sam LaffertyX0083.33%1200001.05000000510010
Matteo PietroniroX000.00%000000.82000000210000
Calle RosenX000.00%000000.48000000280000
Ryan Tverberg (R)X0033.33%600000.54000000082000
Ryan GravesX000.00%000000.24000000084000
Mikulas HovorkaX000.00%000000.13000000011000
Adam Sykora (R)X1033.33%300000.26000000044000
Brendan GaunceX0051.39%7200000.27000000022100
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Nikita Tolopilo44000.8212.502400010560100.000044000
Jaxson Stauber43010.8902.9624340121090000.000044000

Phantoms

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Avery HayesX87512755943161822.58%213016.2022482800000
Trey Fix-WolanskyX83710780101730152010.00%215519.35134728000111
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX82791140159195910.53%1518623.191231029000019
Bokondji ImamaX8257800137136615.38%114317.84022012000017
Marek AlscherX8167520136104710.00%817021.25022728000024
Colton DachX8336511527112281313.64%015519.34000528000015
Alex Barre-BouletX62463405201421314.29%012520.88101316000117
Ryan WintertonX82353407162810167.14%317121.36011528000128
Dylan CoghlanX814506014551420.00%818823.47112428000022
Nolan RenwickX73143005791533.33%29012.800001600000
Henrik RybinskiX8123020715145127.14%210913.6711211100000
Helge GransX812352011994311.11%516720.82101628000021
Kyle LooftX811234013441325.00%912816.0300002000013
Luke ProkopX80223601044240.00%812315.420000400004
Alexandre DoucetX8022-1006610340.00%08010.0300021800000
Jordan DumaisX7101-3203361816.67%0588.300000200000
Alexis GendronX8011-220101416160.00%08410.5000000000114
Ethan SamsonX2000000000000.00%020.860000200000
Ludwig PerssonX2000-100022000.00%0157.680000000000
Andrei LoshkoX8000-400528380.00%18010.000000400003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Avery HayesX1062.50%1600001.85000010520210
Trey Fix-WolanskyX2045.03%19100001.29000000044210
Axel Sandin-PellikkaX000.00%000000.97000001500000
Bokondji ImamaX0012.50%800000.98000001100001
Marek AlscherX100.00%000000.82000000160001
Colton DachX0034.62%2600000.78000010022101
Alex Barre-BouletX0059.76%16900000.96000000000000
Ryan WintertonX0045.45%1100000.59000000022000
Dylan CoghlanX000.00%000000.53000000160001
Nolan RenwickX0054.17%2400000.89000001100010
Henrik RybinskiX0058.40%12500000.55000000011000
Helge GransX000.00%000000.36000000063000
Kyle LooftX000.00%000000.31000000066000
Luke ProkopX000.00%000000.32000000180000
Alexandre DoucetX0055.56%900000.50000000180000
Jordan DumaisX000.00%100000.34000000066000
Alexis GendronX0051.65%9100000.24000000087000
Ethan SamsonX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ludwig PerssonX0044.44%1800000.00000000022000
Andrei LoshkoX0050.00%800000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Brandon Halverson64200.9012.3436001141410000.000061000
Jakub Malek (R)20110.8813.88124008670000.000026000

Silver Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Dmitri KuzminX6336-3202881337.50%612821.3031472000009
Maxim BarbashyovX61451209950220.00%013823.0703311900006
Max ShabanovX6224-220813239188.70%214223.6000072000004
Tristan AllardX6224-41210981741811.76%114323.9111271900007
Egor ZamulaX6044-100221227110.00%1114123.480001722000012
Artemi KnyazevX6044-120534420.00%312220.3801101900008
Nikita GrebyonkinX53031402271142.86%06913.850001700004
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX6213-7007121701611.76%314924.7710121700007
Danil GushchinX6213060618227149.09%112420.650001400000
Ilya UsovX6112-200151161416.67%110717.8601132000009
Maxim TsyplakovX1011100314110.00%12323.350110300000
Vasili PonomaryovX501149513115230.00%010520.9700001500000
Nikita OkhotiukX6011-1401291010.00%49716.130000200002
Daniil MisyulX6011-255511330.00%59615.940000300000
Nikolai KnyzhovX6011-120664570.00%1213923.14000423000011
Grigori DenisenkoX1000-100011010.00%01211.580000100002
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X6000000010010.00%2101.660000100001
Artyom GuryevX6000000000000.00%040.720000000000
Timur IbragimovX6000000001000.00%0122.030000000000
Maxim AndreyevX6000-300322200.00%0416.870000800001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Dmitri KuzminX000.00%100000.94000001100002
Maxim BarbashyovX0141.38%14500000.72000000310000
Max ShabanovX0028.57%700000.56020001100100
Tristan AllardX2073.68%1900000.56001010033100
Egor ZamulaX000.00%000000.57000000460000
Artemi KnyazevX000.00%000000.65000000061000
Nikita GrebyonkinX0137.50%800000.87000000022010
Ivan MiroshnichenkoX0053.73%6700000.40020000021010
Danil GushchinX0039.13%2300000.48110000011010
Ilya UsovX0050.55%9100000.37120000043000
Maxim TsyplakovX0050.00%200000.86000000110000
Vasili PonomaryovX0038.21%12300000.19000100050000
Nikita OkhotiukX000.00%000000.21000000065000
Daniil MisyulX000.00%000000.21000010064000
Nikolai KnyzhovX000.00%000000.14000000063000
Grigori DenisenkoX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Artyom GuryevX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Timur IbragimovX0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Maxim AndreyevX0036.36%1100000.00000000066000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Artur Akhtyamov (R)10001.0000.002800090000.000005000
Victor Ostman (R)63210.8972.9834220171650000.714760010

Wolves

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Braeden BowmanX8369320102028102210.71%119223.9511252600005
Jack FinleyX8257-21210131629286.90%117621.9601122500027
Nathan SmithX8156-240510115119.09%017421.8001102600000
Colton WhiteX8235-120129166512.50%1119224.0501162210118
Daemon HuntX8134-160820931211.11%919724.5901122800006
Maksymilian SzuberX8134-34091663416.67%1618222.710000001107
Xavier SimoneauX5303-20046102930.00%17915.761012410113
Kevin WallX8123-4009571414.29%017621.9601102201106
Ville HeinolaX8033-4401275150.00%1218222.740001200009
Eetu LiukasX8112-220912110109.09%114818.4600052400005
Roland McKeownX8112-10005102510.00%1384.7911293400000
James MalatestaX5022-100101110340.00%010721.4700051602208
Christian FischerX7101-1003252320.00%2557.900000700000
Spencer SmallmanX8101-4004612548.33%414217.691012900004
Ryan MacKinnonX8011-200945030.00%510212.7701132200005
Patrick GuayX1000-100201000.00%01514.900000000000
Matt FilipeX3000-220213210.00%0237.540000300000
Ryder KorczakX4000-120263130.00%15513.710000400001
Nick WolffX7000000000000.00%191.260000000001
Nicolas MattinenX8000020531000.00%5617.620000400002
Adam MechuraX8000-100235000.00%1728.990000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Braeden BowmanX1048.10%15800000.94000000022012
Jack FinleyX0063.41%4100000.80001100042101
Nathan SmithX1060.00%8500000.69000000062010
Colton WhiteX000.00%000000.52000000032000
Daemon HuntX100.00%000000.41000000021000
Maksymilian SzuberX000.00%000000.44000000072010
Xavier SimoneauX0064.29%1400010.76000000022100
Kevin WallX0141.67%2400000.34000000061000
Ville HeinolaX000.00%000000.33000000086000
Eetu LiukasX0041.03%7800000.27000000062000
Roland McKeownX000.00%000001.04000000011000
James MalatestaX0042.11%9500000.37000000052000
Christian FischerX0066.67%600000.36000000055000
Spencer SmallmanX0063.54%9600000.14000000055001
Ryan MacKinnonX000.00%000000.20000000082000
Patrick GuayX0066.67%300000.00000000011000
Matt FilipeX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Ryder KorczakX0056.10%4100000.00000000044000
Nick WolffX000.00%000000.00000000077000
Nicolas MattinenX000.00%000000.00000000088000
Adam MechuraX0044.44%900000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Rowe20000.9262.5547002270000.000008000
Michael Dipietro83500.8873.1943301232030000.000080100

Sound Tigers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ben MeyersX9571230010302941317.24%217619.5911228000010
Viljami MarjalaX954954082426101819.23%217118.9711231700000
Quinn Hutson (R)X9369240221328101910.71%119121.19112518000022
Matthew RobertsonX953828011232381421.74%1520823.111231120000018
Isaac Howard (R)X9347200121126111611.54%117118.95123518000013
Oliver WahlstromX942642012103162012.90%017119.0531481700001
Alex AlexeyevX91563009549425.00%1218620.70033116000019
Lukas CormierX9066200757230.00%720622.89011318000020
Jared Wright (R)X90553601492012210.00%118220.28022216000210
Trevor ConnellyX522424096133715.38%17514.930000000000
Walker DuehrX9224100127247208.33%216418.23000111000012
Filip Hallander (R)X9224200341361015.38%2869.510000000009
Boris KatchoukX913421006412688.33%3839.240000100004
Ben Hemmerling (R)X9044200026260.00%1242.610221400000
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-HolmX912322010441325.00%418420.45000116000018
Maximus WannerX912372011121250.00%514616.221011400002
Matthew SeminoffX91122205716456.25%09710.750000300000
Robin SaloX90227201030020.00%314716.310000200005
Sean FarrellX4000000100000.00%020.500000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ben MeyersX1063.93%21900001.36000001100120
Viljami MarjalaX0054.95%20200001.05000000310021
Quinn Hutson (R)X0018.75%1600000.94000000011200
Matthew RobertsonX010.00%000000.77000000240011
Isaac Howard (R)X1143.33%3000000.82000000021001
Oliver WahlstromX1033.33%1200000.70000000011101
Alex AlexeyevX000.00%000000.64000000041000
Lukas CormierX000.00%000000.58000000290000
Jared Wright (R)X0077.27%2200000.55000000290000
Trevor ConnellyX1080.00%500001.07000000011100
Walker DuehrX2047.37%1900000.49000000011001
Filip Hallander (R)X0049.37%7900000.93000000011000
Boris KatchoukX0028.57%700000.96000000011000
Ben Hemmerling (R)X0075.00%400003.40000000092000
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-HolmX000.00%000000.33000001200000
Maximus WannerX000.00%000000.41000000031100
Matthew SeminoffX0043.52%10800000.41000000077000
Robin SaloX000.00%000000.27000000095000
Sean FarrellX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Samuel Hlavaj96300.9151.9954302182110000.000090010

Moose

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Samuel FagemoX9751260015183892118.42%016418.2502241800002
Logan MaillouxX93912123528162991110.34%2122925.461121218000015
Nikita ChibrikovX929116402822224209.09%216318.0811241800000
Samuel PoulinX9551072017132762618.52%518620.62022417000128
Philip TomasinoX962884013212291227.27%417319.25101317000116
Fedor SvechkovX60772007272411210.00%913823.00011112000016
Vladislav KolyachonokX91564100245921011.11%1818520.53101312000011
Nate Danielson (R)X5213200215173611.76%18517.0000021000006
Tyler Thorpe (R)X9033-3601410168150.00%312413.800000000000
Kasper Halttunen (R)X9202-320312217209.52%112513.940000000000
Henry ThrunX21122400072314.29%34823.980004700006
Aatu JamsenX9112-30068251124.00%212313.710000000000
Simon LundmarkX2022200123400.00%04824.170001700007
John FarinacciX9011100240100.00%1202.170000000002
Stanislav SvozilX9011320837030.00%512213.540000500005
Jean-Luc FoudyX9000-400344370.00%1444.930000000000
Quentin Musty (R)X9000-500677580.00%1626.9000001000011
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Samuel FagemoX3140.00%1500001.46000000011221
Logan MaillouxX100.00%000001.05000010630010
Nikita ChibrikovX1046.67%1500001.35000000041101
Samuel PoulinX1050.00%1600101.08000003500101
Philip TomasinoX0037.50%800000.92000002300010
Fedor SvechkovX0063.87%15500001.01000000260001
Vladislav KolyachonokX000.00%000000.65000000082011
Nate Danielson (R)X0055.45%11000000.71000000011011
Tyler Thorpe (R)X0050.00%800000.48000000190000
Kasper Halttunen (R)X0150.34%14900000.32000001100000
Henry ThrunX010.00%000000.83000000210000
Aatu JamsenX0050.00%600000.32000000130000
Simon LundmarkX000.00%000000.83000000021000
John FarinacciX0054.55%1100001.03000000096001
Stanislav SvozilX000.00%000000.16000000095000
Jean-Luc FoudyX000.00%200000.00000000099000
Quentin Musty (R)X0053.45%5800000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Carl Lindbom10100.9332.0529001150010.000009000
Jacob Fowler (R)96200.9102.4751042212340000.000090210

Reign

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex TurcotteX8111122601116144187.14%014418.04055423000013
Arthur KaliyevX8639320111937102716.22%219424.242131022000126
Jack St. IvanyX82793100101693822.22%919123.82134522000026
Matt LuffX84373401251631025.00%012715.9211222300000
Jack AhcanX8224-260412101420.00%916720.93224820000019
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X8134427520811289.09%012014.9800001000010
Lane PedersonX80441001511244120.00%014417.9602252000016
Haydn FleuryX8213-280194128816.67%1517021.242021020000021
Mason ShawX8123420611207155.00%011814.760000100000
Philippe MyersX812344018794711.11%1419123.86112722000027
Jacob MoverareX81236002255720.00%1112315.370000200004
Joel KivirantaX8123080207214194.76%017121.35011419000028
T.J. TynanX8123100110212144.76%213817.2001162000000
Andre LeeX811244026148137.14%413717.1000010000116
Tobias BjornfotX811264013482512.50%613116.3200001000011
Roman AhcanX81010203040125.00%0435.360000000000
David GustafssonX8011000022010.00%0212.570000200000
Arshdeep BainsX8000000211000.00%1496.160000100005
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex TurcotteX0059.18%19600101.66120000710101
Arthur KaliyevX0146.38%6900000.93020001300110
Jack St. IvanyX100.00%000000.94000000310101
Matt LuffX2166.67%600001.10110002200200
Jack AhcanX000.00%000000.48000000011000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R)X1047.93%12100000.67011000072020
Lane PedersonX0054.93%14200000.56010000081000
Haydn FleuryX000.00%000000.35000000130000
Mason ShawX1033.33%300000.51000000022000
Philippe MyersX000.00%000000.31000000022100
Jacob MoverareX000.00%000000.49000000021001
Joel KivirantaX0033.33%600000.35020000011010
T.J. TynanX0055.56%900000.44000000071010
Andre LeeX0066.67%900000.29120000044000
Tobias BjornfotX000.00%000000.31000000062010
Roman AhcanX0050.00%4600000.47000000077000
David GustafssonX0050.00%1400000.97000000081000
Arshdeep BainsX00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Ungar11000.9621.0060001260000.000017100
Nico Daws76010.9012.3643200171710000.9091171001

Firebirds

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex BelzileX8437-5601812318912.90%016620.78213729000011
Sonny MilanoX8437100622341017.39%215018.7511231800001
Jonny BrodzinskiX8347-3008212261913.64%219324.14123528000023
Jeff MalottX8156-240154160226.25%118322.81101227000018
Brian HalonenX514500067145107.14%010320.56022116000012
Troy StecherX8145-2160141615286.67%1220826.011121028000015
Zach BogosianX83140202319175817.65%1419123.86000930000021
Laurent DauphinX8134-420715183135.56%112816.0600015000013
Jeremy DaviesX8044-5401056270.00%1018823.47022427000017
Nathan GaucherX82130205664333.33%4779.561012900003
Hunter McDonaldX8033-2402041190.00%418022.55011028000020
Andrew Gibson (R)X8022-240861110.00%413617.0400006000012
Andrew AgozzinoX8101-1005512748.33%211314.150001700003
Chris WagnerX8101-10031115346.67%08310.320000600001
Chase StillmanX8101-1404260316.67%012515.6700022800000
Juuso ValimakiX2000-100220000.00%43215.860000100000
Mitch MclainX2000160043050.00%04220.890001700001
Carter MazurX2000-200211210.00%12914.320000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex BelzileX0152.87%17400000.84000000033011
Sonny MilanoX1050.00%400000.93000001100101
Jonny BrodzinskiX0062.44%19700000.72000001300010
Jeff MalottX0020.00%1000000.66000001200100
Brian HalonenX0083.33%600000.97000000020000
Troy StecherX00100.00%100000.48000000210000
Zach BogosianX100.00%000000.42000000044110
Laurent DauphinX1048.72%11700000.62000001100000
Jeremy DaviesX000.00%000000.43000000082001
Nathan GaucherX0045.45%1100000.78000000130000
Hunter McDonaldX000.00%000000.33000000180000
Andrew Gibson (R)X000.00%000000.29000000081000
Andrew AgozzinoX0181.82%1100000.18000000033000
Chris WagnerX1046.38%6900000.24000000055000
Chase StillmanX0053.85%1300000.16000000011000
Juuso ValimakiX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Mitch MclainX0042.11%1900000.00000000022000
Carter MazurX00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Niklas Kokko31100.9212.45147006760010.000026000
Matt Tomkins63210.8643.5833500201470000.000062010

Crunch

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nick BjugstadX96286401693561617.14%314215.800004500011
Logan MorrisonX935834011142791311.11%418620.6401122700002
Rory KerinsX9268220362071510.00%214215.7700007000110
Tye KartyeX926850016132091810.00%015817.54011328000011
Nick DesimoneX90889001418135100.00%2422224.66000822000017
Cole KoepkeX9437300161834103011.76%218921.01101624000212
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X92463201582031410.00%112613.960001500001
Curtis DouglasX923546021132051110.00%319421.58000323000019
Corey SchuenemanX9145108014881612.50%1622324.81000426000015
Austin WatsonX93145004141921115.79%018720.75000418000119
Ronan SeeleyX9044-440749360.00%822324.74000321000016
Joakim KemellX921342097219149.52%419621.83000323000012
Sean DayX91234201061416.67%5657.180005500007
Nikolas BrouillardX9112110017562416.67%1322124.60000325000016
Gavin Brindley (R)X9011020276270.00%0626.870000200003
Braden HacheX9011540831150.00%211612.8600008000015
Sammy WalkerX4000000001000.00%020.560000100000
Jason PolinX5000-100000000.00%030.620000100000
Jaroslav ChmelarX9000000014200.00%0151.700003400001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nick BjugstadX3056.67%3000001.12000001100110
Logan MorrisonX0152.32%15100000.86000000230002
Rory KerinsX0059.09%2200001.13000001100010
Tye KartyeX0045.11%13300101.01000000120110
Nick DesimoneX000.00%000000.72000000190110
Cole KoepkeX1048.15%5400000.74000001100100
Sandis Vilmanis (R)X1025.00%400000.96000000073110
Curtis DouglasX0149.23%13000000.51000000011001
Corey SchuenemanX100.00%000000.45000000084011
Austin WatsonX1047.67%17200000.43000000033110
Ronan SeeleyX000.00%000000.36000000190000
Joakim KemellX0028.57%2100000.31000000022001
Sean DayX000.00%000000.93000000032001
Nikolas BrouillardX000.00%000000.18000000044000
Gavin Brindley (R)X0062.50%800000.32000000091000
Braden HacheX000.00%000000.17000000098000
Sammy WalkerX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jason PolinX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jaroslav ChmelarX000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Magnus Chrona97200.9151.9854602182110100.000090110

Roadrunners

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Donovan Sebrango (R)X93586160291082537.50%1220522.79000327202227
Adam WilsbyX9088460108137130.00%1321323.72011628022234
Igor Chernyshov (R)X95276001681462235.71%019121.23101327000038
Martin FrkX94267601172341417.39%017018.89112327000220
Tyson JostX91565601719196145.26%220322.51000325000134
Matthew PoitrasX9415260691371330.77%012513.9100001011014
Matej Blumel (R)X93253006162641711.54%214616.2600052700000
Liam FoudyX923542051514101114.29%113815.340000301107
David SpacekX914550012554520.00%819421.51112326000032
Declan CarlileX9055440151493130.00%819721.84011526000033
Owen BeckX51232000362516.67%2469.210001100002
Zachary L'HeureuxX91233100188188215.56%118020.06011325000024
Glenn GawdinX91231002414677.14%1717.840000000000
Samuel BolducX9033240956060.00%314716.3300002000112
Jonah GadjovichX9112113512614377.14%29510.5601192600000
Ben JonesX90220002147530.00%1808.910000000002
Pavol RegendaX9022-18096186130.00%212013.290000500000
Maveric LamoureuxX4000120223110.00%26115.130001200001
Arttu Hyry (R)X4000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Noah WarrenX5000120612020.00%36713.440000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Donovan Sebrango (R)X100.00%000000.78000000041100
Adam WilsbyX000.00%000000.75000000290011
Igor Chernyshov (R)X2042.86%1400000.73010003500101
Martin FrkX1037.04%2700000.71010000410001
Tyson JostX0050.36%28000000.59010000081010
Matthew PoitrasX0148.00%2500000.80000001100000
Matej Blumel (R)X1155.56%900000.68000000073101
Liam FoudyX0057.35%13600000.72000000033010
David SpacekX000.00%000000.52000000073100
Declan CarlileX000.00%000000.51000000091001
Owen BeckX0039.47%3800001.30000000011000
Zachary L'HeureuxX0032.26%6200000.33000000055000
Glenn GawdinX0050.00%400000.85000000021010
Samuel BolducX000.00%000000.41000000190000
Jonah GadjovichX0066.67%300000.42000100044000
Ben JonesX0061.90%6300000.50000000190000
Pavol RegendaX0060.87%2300000.33000000092000
Maveric LamoureuxX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Arttu Hyry (R)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Noah WarrenX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Trent Miner (R)95310.9151.8854301172010010.667390001

Marlies

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X94812320203240122710.00%719621.76011418000114
Isak RosenX98311340101644113218.18%318720.803251426000010
Noah PhilpX9639275915264923.08%79510.520000000000
Dominic ToninatoX9279319526232812297.14%418420.4802242800016
Nolan AllanX917818033714397.14%1117319.27022727000014
Tyson HindsX9077000178134120.00%1119121.28022523000013
Derrick PouliotX92460401461351115.38%618921.05202823000012
Joshua RoyX9325-220561551520.00%2859.3921372300000
Felix Unger Sorum (R)X9235-108034204110314.88%1321223.60123520000111
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vinnie Hinostroza (R)X1045.63%16000001.23010000320100
Isak RosenX1242.31%2600011.18010002300201
Noah PhilpX1060.00%11000001.90001002300010
Dominic ToninatoX0150.89%22400000.98000100120010
Nolan AllanX000.00%000000.92000000320100
Tyson HindsX000.00%000000.73000000190010
Derrick PouliotX000.00%000000.63000001300001
Joshua RoyX0050.00%600001.18000001100001
Felix Unger Sorum (R)X0031.58%1900000.47110000052001
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Arvid Soderblom94400.8933.4049520282610211.000399020

Condors

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolas MatinpaloX843734011121641325.00%818523.11303814000124
Cameron CrottyX8077560383140.00%513917.3501102000013
Adam GaudetteX851634017252752218.52%014718.33011414000124
Kurtis MacDermidX8426420991001240.00%112215.3000000000021
Curtis LazarX72462201771841111.11%110915.56022112000116
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X72463801111111118.18%514620.88112610000018
Xavier BourgaultX8156320510127108.33%011414.2002221400000
Sammy BlaisX82354601131881711.11%211414.2410131400001
Scott SabourinX8145275105981511.11%210813.540000000009
Philippe DaoustX83143005111871416.67%09812.270000000000
Travis HamonicX813436015712368.33%418122.67123613000022
Zack MacewenX813466010573514.29%212115.1300000000024
Angus CrookshankX804442037173110.00%011814.6903331300000
Colin WhiteX612300041082512.50%18514.250000200003
Dennis GilbertX8123310015571614.29%1317021.26000013000121
Logan ShawX812332095103710.00%010713.400000400001
Jorian Donovan (R)X81237609571414.29%714317.821011200006
Stephen HallidayX803312061196170.00%111814.7801131300005
Djibril Toure (R)X1000000000000.00%054.650000100000
Hayden HodgsonX30001001032030.00%04013.290000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolas MatinpaloX110.00%000000.76000000320000
Cameron CrottyX000.00%000001.01000000480010
Adam GaudetteX0258.29%18700000.82020001100100
Kurtis MacDermidX1040.00%1000000.98000002200100
Curtis LazarX1066.67%14100001.10110002300021
Carter Yakemchuk (R)X100.00%000000.82000000520001
Xavier BourgaultX0066.67%900001.06020000011010
Sammy BlaisX0063.64%1100000.88020000140000
Scott SabourinX0052.63%1900000.92000010042000
Philippe DaoustX0047.75%11100000.82000000011000
Travis HamonicX000.00%000000.44000000210001
Zack MacewenX0051.28%3900000.66000000021000
Angus CrookshankX0062.50%800000.68120000081000
Colin WhiteX0056.67%9000000.70000000042010
Dennis GilbertX000.00%000000.35000000021100
Logan ShawX0050.00%800000.56000000210000
Jorian Donovan (R)X000.00%000000.42000000072000
Stephen HallidayX0050.00%2400000.51010000280000
Djibril Toure (R)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Hayden HodgsonX0036.36%1100000.00000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mads Sogaard44000.9291.71245007990001.000544000
Marcus Hogberg41210.8613.4524400141010000.600544000

Checkers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Joe FlemingXX9178360141194911.11%712914.3102211200003
Harrison ScottX94260408232851814.29%318820.86011620000137
Joey LarsonX914526099204165.00%014015.6000041800005
Viking Gustafsson-NybergX90552140171211450.00%1619821.99000519000027
Zac FunkX931422052153720.00%29911.030000200001
Frederic BrunetX922401401391541013.33%619521.64101818000032
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX9134-260919232174.35%117519.41000320000233
Artem ShlaineX9123-11010926254264.00%117719.72011420000021
Damien CarfagnaX9112-22151514113109.09%1016318.13101718000127
Carson LambosX9112-12079245104.17%2120622.830001222000034
Sloan StanickX91121408284812.50%011612.940001600000
Fabian WagnerX9022-22017811450.00%415517.2701102000020
Jett WooX9022-3001551130.00%612914.300000100005
Maxence GuenetteX9101-46012474214.29%1215617.2910114000010
Bennett Schimek (R)X9101-54046105810.00%09210.2000000000012
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X9101-1007714287.14%012113.410000000003
Max McCueX9011-42031210340.00%3889.730000100005
Milo RoelensX9011-440559480.00%09810.8701111800000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Joe FlemingXX0147.62%8400001.24000000031100
Harrison ScottX0045.00%10000000.64000000011100
Joey LarsonX1031.03%2900000.71000000150010
Viking Gustafsson-NybergX000.00%000000.51000000590000
Zac FunkX000.00%100000.81000000022001
Frederic BrunetX000.00%000000.41000000033000
Riley Fiddler-SchultzX0047.37%22800000.46000000054000
Artem ShlaineX0044.83%14500000.34001101100000
Damien CarfagnaX000.00%000000.25000000055001
Carson LambosX000.00%000000.19000000022000
Sloan StanickX0050.00%200000.34000000042001
Fabian WagnerX0046.67%1500000.26000000095000
Jett WooX000.00%000000.31000000093000
Maxence GuenetteX010.00%000000.13000000055000
Bennett Schimek (R)X1087.50%800000.22000000033010
Melvin Fernstrom (R)X0018.18%1100000.17000000055000
Max McCueX0058.16%9800000.23000000093000
Milo RoelensX00100.00%300000.20000000093000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Riley Mercer30210.9052.66180008840000.000036000
Arno Tiefensee62400.9123.0135900182040010.000063000

Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Radim Mrtka (R)X1023504066921022.22%416916.9401141500003
Jonathan LekkerimakiX10235-100422277227.41%223123.09112514000014
Michael BuchingerX101451801313155116.67%2020420.4202221800007
Tristan BertucciX10224-440914145814.29%1122922.90112914000121
Aaron NessX10044040969280.00%1220120.1500035000019
Dylan RoobroeckX8213-42013122072010.00%018122.67000112000014
Cam SquiresX102131008894422.22%011711.660000000000
Colby BarlowX102130551081652112.50%115015.0410131200000
Maros JedlickaX101230751011147157.14%120420.37000516000011
Sean BehrensX10123-46012101011110.00%1423123.12112516000019
Travis BoydX10033-22099227140.00%221421.3702211500007
Mathieu CatafordX10112100139103910.00%313513.490000800008
Adam McCormickX100220601183210.00%1217317.2700003000019
Alex GallantX10022-3802123357190.00%118918.87000415000021
Cam AtkinsonX5101-1204151120.00%15210.340001500005
Justin ErtelX10101-240910178125.88%114614.630000100005
Jalen LuypenX10011120225130.00%0373.680000300010
Yegor SidorovX5000-3203511670.00%19819.530000200003
Brandon Hawkins (R)X5000000000000.00%051.030000200000
Austin Roest (R)X7000000001000.00%010.130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Radim Mrtka (R)X000.00%000000.59000000130001
Jonathan LekkerimakiX0049.28%20900000.43000000042001
Michael BuchingerX100.00%000000.49000001200100
Tristan BertucciX000.00%000000.35000000021000
Aaron NessX00100.00%100000.400000001100001
Dylan RoobroeckX0041.28%10900000.33110002300010
Cam SquiresX1040.00%500000.51000001100010
Colby BarlowX1063.64%1100000.40000100310001
Maros JedlickaX0135.90%3900000.29010010021000
Sean BehrensX000.00%000000.26000000044100
Travis BoydX0052.94%5100000.280100000101000
Mathieu CatafordX1039.81%10300000.30000000077100
Adam McCormickX000.00%000000.230000000101000
Alex GallantX0050.24%20500000.210100000101000
Cam AtkinsonX000.00%100000.39000000000000
Justin ErtelX0040.00%1000000.14000000044001
Jalen LuypenX0046.15%1300000.540000000107000
Yegor SidorovX0062.50%800000.00000000055000
Brandon Hawkins (R)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Austin Roest (R)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Domenic Divincentiis104510.9122.5758300252830100.5004100010
Cooper Black10000.8572.722200170000.0000010000

Admirals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Isac LundestromX7561142013201871827.78%015221.72224315000011
Hunter SkinnerX856115201151881127.78%718222.772131017000011
Spencer StastneyX8281032014201641312.50%519123.832241223000013
Nikita NesterenkoX73585803683437.50%09112.961232900006
Ty MuellerX833642020131881016.67%016620.7200041800007
Joel NystromX81562007994711.11%918623.27123623000013
Landon SlaggertX8325-62010191841716.67%617822.31011318000011
Jake LeschyshynX823524079114718.18%015219.0300011600003
3Lias Pettersson (R)X814538081370314.29%617121.3401131900009
Noah GregorX7224400910186511.11%015522.2101131600008
Cameron LundX51345001411179.09%15711.420000100000
Marc Del GaizoX80442007116130.00%512015.000001000002
Yegor SokolovX82133115815265137.69%117521.8600001200002
Jack ThompsonX8123-1757340625.00%1011314.080000300006
Michael EyssimontX812322048251104.00%111314.1201101200001
Maxim CajkovicX8123-1406330133.33%0384.750110300000
Kalan Lind (R)X81230556330533.33%010312.900110300004
Aidan Thompson (R)X4011200200020.00%0225.500000300000
Isak Walther (R)X8011100000000.00%050.640000000000
Will ButcherX1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Brayden TraceyX1000020001020.00%055.050000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Isac LundestromX1056.44%10100011.45000000130120
Hunter SkinnerX000.00%000001.21000000033210
Spencer StastneyX000.00%000001.05000000021100
Nikita NesterenkoX3044.62%6500001.76000000022100
Ty MuellerX0059.21%7600000.72000000011101
Joel NystromX000.00%000000.64000000062000
Landon SlaggertX0061.73%8100000.56000001100000
Jake LeschyshynX0063.06%15700000.66000000033010
3Lias Pettersson (R)X000.00%000000.59000000120000
Noah GregorX0138.46%1300000.51000000022001
Cameron LundX000.00%200001.40000000033000
Marc Del GaizoX000.00%000000.67000000180000
Yegor SokolovX0187.50%800000.34000100033000
Jack ThompsonX000.00%100000.53000011200000
Michael EyssimontX0065.75%7300000.53000000310000
Maxim CajkovicX0050.00%200001.58000000042000
Kalan Lind (R)X1037.50%800000.58001000044001
Aidan Thompson (R)X000.00%000000.91000000040000
Isak Walther (R)X000.00%000003.93000000082000
Will ButcherX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Brayden TraceyX000.00%100000.00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aleksei Kolosov85210.8683.0445401231740000.000080000
Ben Kraws10000.8894.1229002180000.000008000

Wolf Pack

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tanner JeannotX95712-614041223492614.71%320322.51145624000224
Elias Salomonsson (R)X9369-11001291742217.65%1117919.94235920000022
Seamus CaseyX9178-7100183134107.69%814616.240002600000
Ty Nelson (R)X9178-1201215202125.00%1018320.30134920000026
Zac JonesX9088-4407573100.00%520222.47022325000027
Eduards Tralmaks (R)X9617-4161010831131619.35%517219.1210162000000
Florian XhekajX9437-1752194513228.89%313414.870000000000
Trevor KuntarX9347-6008920122115.00%118220.2711232500002
Ian McKinnonX9426-160211826112015.38%115917.7000012000321
Conor TimminsX9336-44020915101120.00%1620522.80213625000129
Bradly NadeauX9156-511512103011313.33%516217.9902262000008
Adam EdstromX7011-41001218173150.00%011115.8600041200009
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tanner JeannotX0046.88%6400001.18000000022210
Elias Salomonsson (R)X100.00%000001.00000001200010
Seamus CaseyX000.00%000001.09000000420010
Ty Nelson (R)X010.00%000000.88000000340001
Zac JonesX000.00%000000.79000000092000
Eduards Tralmaks (R)X2050.00%1200000.81001011100002
Florian XhekajX0057.14%1400001.05000013400000
Trevor KuntarX0039.47%3800000.77000000011000
Ian McKinnonX0153.21%15600000.75000001100001
Conor TimminsX000.00%000000.58000000022000
Bradly NadeauX0058.82%1700000.74000100022000
Adam EdstromX0047.89%14200000.18000000073000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeremy Smith93600.8754.0847120322570000.000090000

Griffins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Daniil But (R)X85382606142671519.23%316921.0621352200001
Luke GlendeningX82573601118213149.52%417521.8400001000007
Albert JohanssonX81452401212104810.00%1121326.63123522000017
Marc GatcombX831422013131981015.79%113817.29000322000012
Sam ColangeloX8224220561741411.76%316921.1602232200000
Aatu RatyX8123-46086176195.88%316520.640000600005
Antti TuomistoX8033-2401174340.00%919724.59000120000016
Zayne Parekh (R)X8033060111718980.00%1521426.790331122000017
Denver Barkey (R)X8033-1205913390.00%212014.9600031100007
Joe VelenoX8202-5202126248148.33%218523.1820231900009
Angus BoothX4011100213010.00%14511.140002300003
Nick CicekX6011055531110.00%3548.940110500003
Dennis CholowskiX8011-540848430.00%919324.11000219000017
Jagger FirkusX8011000357140.00%0809.960001700007
Justin BaileyX4000000000000.00%030.670000000000
Dans LocmelisX4000000000000.00%120.590000000000
Viliam KmecX6000-200121040.00%2426.930000400003
John LeonardX8000055233110.00%2182.300002200019
Dylan DukeX8000-800414266190.00%218823.44000421000020
Luca Pinelli (R)X8000020010010.00%080.980000200001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Daniil But (R)X2053.33%1500000.95000001300100
Luke GlendeningX1061.54%14300000.80000000011200
Albert JohanssonX000.00%000000.47000000140010
Marc GatcombX0068.89%4500000.58010000032010
Sam ColangeloX0045.45%1100000.47010000210001
Aatu RatyX0079.49%3900000.36010000022002
Antti TuomistoX000.00%000000.30000000081000
Zayne Parekh (R)X000.00%000000.28000000083000
Denver Barkey (R)X0053.85%5200000.50010000082000
Joe VelenoX0163.76%21800000.22010000033001
Angus BoothX000.00%000000.45000000043000
Nick CicekX000.00%000000.37000010065000
Dennis CholowskiX000.00%000000.10000000081000
Jagger FirkusX0050.00%5400000.25000000081000
Justin BaileyX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dans LocmelisX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Viliam KmecX000.00%000000.00000000066000
John LeonardX000.00%100000.00010010088000
Dylan DukeX0055.56%6300000.00010000088000
Luca Pinelli (R)X00100.00%200000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Joel Blomqvist83410.9062.3845422181920000.857780101
Calvin Pickard10000.8823.9430002170000.000008000

Americans

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alex SteevesX92810215513212814217.14%218720.83123411000016
Zach MetsaX9448-1608102191219.05%1418720.732241526000030
Urho VaakanainenX9178-2202210156106.67%821623.99022928000033
Dominic James (R)X9336-22010292692411.54%717619.5400017000126
Casey FitzgeraldX93363401411156720.00%818820.89213725000030
Shane LachanceX9246580117244118.33%119721.86123926000023
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X915666010712488.33%113815.31000117000121
Viktor NeuchevX93252209171921215.79%215317.03112727000024
Luke ToporowskiX9235-320931341115.38%117919.8900012600000
Aaron Huglen (R)X9235-1005686625.00%012614.0502201500000
Lucas CionaX7145140142941411.11%114120.0801112100000
Nick AbruzzeseX940434065125733.33%2758.3300002000014
Ben McCartneyX6134-3401013125168.33%012420.72011311000012
Jacob BrysonX913422061223550.00%811312.610000000002
William TrudeauX9123380126105510.00%618620.66000425000028
Caleb MacdonaldX90221401337110.00%813214.670002300000
Tyler Kopff (R)X310110000100100.00%000.150000000000
Nikita NovikovX50000235111000.00%4499.800000100003
Roman SchmidtX6000000100100.00%1132.110000100009
Vinni LettieriX9000-300247260.00%0606.660000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alex SteevesX1055.90%19500001.07000010033011
Zach MetsaX000.00%000000.86000000011010
Urho VaakanainenX000.00%000000.74000000051000
Dominic James (R)X0063.04%18400000.68000000011000
Casey FitzgeraldX100.00%000000.64000000420000
Shane LachanceX0054.55%2200000.61000000052011
Matyas Sapovaliv (R)X1039.06%12800000.87000000021100
Viktor NeuchevX0046.94%4900000.65000000032100
Luke ToporowskiX0058.33%1200000.56000001100010
Aaron Huglen (R)X0044.44%2700000.79000000021001
Lucas CionaX0080.00%500000.71000000021100
Nick AbruzzeseX00100.00%200011.07000000011100
Ben McCartneyX0043.37%8300000.64000000210001
Jacob BrysonX000.00%000000.71000000033001
William TrudeauX100.00%000000.32000000051000
Caleb MacdonaldX000.00%000000.30000000093000
Tyler Kopff (R)X000.00%0000044.44000000022000
Nikita NovikovX000.00%000000.00000010055000
Roman SchmidtX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Vinni LettieriX0060.00%500000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Erik Portillo10100.9053.2137002210000.000009000
Cayden Primeau94220.8763.3250620282260000.000090001

Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Roby JarventieX6448320137196921.05%010016.590001100009
Otto StenbergX82682801513267127.69%215419.2801132000008
Jacob Bernard-DockerX843732057188622.22%819123.85213818000036
Beck MalenstynX83471120342229101610.34%318523.09011417011233
Oliver MooreX82571407193111266.45%119023.76011416101238
Michael KesselringX8145340131311579.09%518723.35101418011033
Leo LoofX80553801246010.00%612014.960000100006
Mikael PyyhtiaX8314-5007921101014.29%216120.09011618000124
Mattias Havelid (R)X8044-5201064150.00%417221.47000118011032
Francesco PinelliX8123-2801111178165.88%412715.8500000101117
Lassi ThomsonX8101-580139104310.00%1117121.37000518000032
Koehn ZiemmerX81011001042625.00%0303.770000400000
Cameron ButlerX810118013315646.67%114217.7800021800000
Kyle McDonaldX8011040437470.00%013717.09000217000119
Jaxsen WiebeX8011-3401129150.00%110713.390000000000
Carsen TwarynskiX2000100000000.00%021.010000000002
Jonathan GrudenX8000100153020.00%1344.230000000000
Samu TuomaalaX8000100001000.00%060.720000000000
Aram Minnetian (R)X8000260533020.00%312215.1900001000010
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Roby JarventieX1057.14%700011.61000002300210
Otto StenbergX0042.94%17000001.04000001200010
Jacob Bernard-DockerX000.00%000000.73000000410011
Beck MalenstynX0060.00%8000000.76010001200000
Oliver MooreX0050.84%17900000.74010000210000
Michael KesselringX000.00%000000.54000000430000
Leo LoofX000.00%000000.84000000280001
Mikael PyyhtiaX1066.67%1200000.50000001200000
Mattias Havelid (R)X000.00%000000.47000000180000
Francesco PinelliX0042.67%15000000.47110000160000
Lassi ThomsonX000.00%000000.12000000066000
Koehn ZiemmerX0050.00%600000.66000000044000
Cameron ButlerX0081.82%1100000.14000000022001
Kyle McDonaldX0057.14%2100000.15000000180000
Jaxsen WiebeX0075.00%400000.19000000180000
Carsen TwarynskiX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Jonathan GrudenX0063.16%3800000.00000000088000
Samu TuomaalaX000.00%100000.00000000088000
Aram Minnetian (R)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cameron Whitehead10000.9442.0230001180000.000008000
Ville Husso83500.8942.5145401191790001.000380100

Barracuda

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pontus HolmbergX91910111520303813162.63%520823.08022218000019
Ilya SolovyovX9437110012131941221.05%1722424.94112316000014
Hudson FaschingX9516-36011142641619.23%520322.5410141700007
Zach Aston-ReeseX924614019111521513.33%018220.18112220000011
Thomas BordeleauX9156-20015182411154.17%419221.32000419000014
Curtis McKenzieX9224-320412258198.00%221323.64000320000115
Jakub StanclX9134055812123138.33%414315.9300000000013
Jake BischoffX712300082104100.00%511416.3300008000010
Robbie RussoX9123-42015681512.50%619621.81000214000015
Kevin GravelX72022002860033.33%38512.1200029000010
Alexander SuzdalevX71120556617195.88%19012.870000100000
David GoyetteX9112-30071416496.25%2788.700000000000
Zach SanfordX9022-240131184110.00%017319.2100011800002
Grant HuttonX71011604351520.00%214821.14101315000010
Santtu KinnunenX7011120001000.00%2365.190000200001
Joseph BlandisiX9011080424220.00%0808.840110600002
Brad HuntX2000020110000.00%0157.480000100003
Connor CorcoranX2000100230000.00%33416.800000100001
Casey DornbachX4000000000040.00%0102.430000100000
Jared McIsaacX5000020111000.00%5387.630000000005
Mason JobstX6000000200000.00%050.850000100000
Quinton Burns (R)X9000-10801676850.00%1019922.09000214000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pontus HolmbergX1027.64%12300000.96000010011011
Ilya SolovyovX100.00%000000.62000000044100
Hudson FaschingX1050.00%1000000.59000000032100
Zach Aston-ReeseX0055.93%5900000.66000000033000
Thomas BordeleauX0146.67%22500000.63000000043010
Curtis McKenzieX0043.75%3200000.38000000032000
Jakub StanclX0042.86%14700000.56001000011001
Jake BischoffX10100.00%100000.52000000022100
Robbie RussoX000.00%000100.31000000061001
Kevin GravelX010.00%000000.47000000022010
Alexander SuzdalevX0066.67%300000.44000100033000
David GoyetteX0052.44%8200000.51000000055000
Zach SanfordX0061.54%1300000.23000000094000
Grant HuttonX000.00%000000.14000001100000
Santtu KinnunenX000.00%000000.55000000076000
Joseph BlandisiX0053.33%1500000.25000000190000
Brad HuntX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Connor CorcoranX000.00%000000.00000000022000
Casey DornbachX000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jared McIsaacX000.00%000000.00000000055000
Mason JobstX000.00%000000.00000000066000
Quinton Burns (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Devon Levi10001.0000.0025000170000.000009000
Remi Poirier94500.8833.1251901272300010.000090100

Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Taylor MakarX9448-240972471416.67%015917.70112111000010
Oskar BackX9358-20010263210199.38%520222.50123523000025
Sam Morton (R)X9257-520123130656.67%018420.44011320000013
Victor SoderstromX9246-400179134215.38%1421023.33112623000024
Nathan Legare (R)X9314-38010151311323.08%114115.700001600000
Luke Haymes (R)X5224020421001020.00%19017.960000000000
Charles Alexis LegaultX9044-1601489280.00%1018620.64000723000018
Sacha Boisvert (R)X921320010622459.09%413615.0710121300003
Ryan LombergX9123-4120219116189.09%019421.61011020000013
William VilleneuveX9033-3401796480.00%1519721.93011418000023
Max SassonX5202-4003854840.00%09819.530000900009
Cal FooteX92021609772328.57%617819.74101420000017
Jacob Quillan (R)X9112-8401010183115.56%119621.74011218000111
Tyson Gross (R)X4022-300772260.00%19423.4100001000009
Cole ClaytonX8022-540554260.00%513717.190000200003
Cavan FitzgeraldX9022-7201261150.00%1215917.680000500009
Tyler Boucher (R)X9022-1003150110.00%0636.990000200000
Tye FelhaberX1000-100000000.00%000.330000000000
Aiden DubinskyX1000000100000.00%077.000000100001
Lucas Mercuri (R)X4000000101000.00%092.310000100001
Josiah SlavinX8000000000000.00%060.700000000000
Brennan OthmannX9000-320210130.00%1273.000000400004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Taylor MakarX0047.37%1900001.00010001100000
Oskar BackX0049.77%21900000.79010000011011
Sam Morton (R)X0055.42%16600000.76000000120100
Victor SoderstromX000.00%000000.57000000140100
Nathan Legare (R)X0047.17%10600100.57110000022000
Luke Haymes (R)X0050.00%800000.89000001200000
Charles Alexis LegaultX000.00%000000.43000000190000
Sacha Boisvert (R)X1058.06%3100000.44110000022011
Ryan LombergX0143.75%1600000.31010000022000
William VilleneuveX000.00%000000.30000000190000
Max SassonX0062.90%6200000.41000000022000
Cal FooteX000.00%000000.23000001100001
Jacob Quillan (R)X0057.14%1400000.20000000130000
Tyson Gross (R)X0052.38%2100000.43000000040000
Cole ClaytonX000.00%000000.29000000081000
Cavan FitzgeraldX000.00%100000.25000000092000
Tyler Boucher (R)X000.00%300000.64000000095000
Tye FelhaberX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Aiden DubinskyX000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lucas Mercuri (R)X0042.86%700000.00000000044000
Josiah SlavinX0050.00%200000.00000000088000
Brennan OthmannX000.00%300000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Evan Cormier30000.9511.9194003610000.000009000
Jan Bednar (R)92610.7994.6445300351740000.800590000

Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Raphael LavoieX9381162715141126102511.54%017719.72033321000016
Hendrix LapierreX9461056010273072113.33%320923.18033519000019
Patrick BrownX944836013182121819.05%322224.68022318000030
Brandon DuhaimeX9448510022163751710.81%220422.64101418000021
Keaton MiddletonX92467140136115418.18%817319.27202623000028
Michael CallahanX91565155236103610.00%1018320.28123520000029
Marshall WarrenX905556013229370.00%1120422.70000622000032
Daylan KueflerX931457513102461312.50%117118.9520262300000
Calen AddisonX913448012512678.33%1119321.43112419000028
Mitchell ChaffeeX92133001410237198.70%020322.52000118000117
Eduard SaleX9022020610102170.00%213014.5001113000013
Ryan O'RourkeX9022020240110.00%1829.060000000009
Ryan ChesleyX3000020111000.00%3268.790000000005
Jesse Kiiskinen (R)X6000000000010.00%060.940000000000
Dyllan GillX9000-100011100.00%0181.990000200004
Owen LindmarkX9000-255574240.00%09610.690002900001
Rasmus Kumpulainen (R)X9000-8205673110.00%311713.0200000000015
Max Psenicka (R)X9000-5801721230.00%411612.910000000000
Loke Johansson (R)X9000-520504040.00%49410.410000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Raphael LavoieX0045.71%3500001.24001200210110
Hendrix LapierreX0047.45%19600000.96000001100131
Patrick BrownX2053.69%14900000.72000001200001
Brandon DuhaimeX0043.42%7600000.79000000250001
Keaton MiddletonX100.00%000000.69000001100100
Michael CallahanX000.00%000000.66000011100010
Marshall WarrenX000.00%000000.49000000290000
Daylan KueflerX0042.86%1400000.47001000071101
Calen AddisonX000.00%000000.41000001100000
Mitchell ChaffeeX1053.85%1300000.30000000011100
Eduard SaleX0049.04%10400000.31000000290000
Ryan O'RourkeX000.00%000000.49000000093000
Ryan ChesleyX000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jesse Kiiskinen (R)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Dyllan GillX000.00%100000.00000000099000
Owen LindmarkX0068.18%4400000.00000000099000
Rasmus Kumpulainen (R)X0050.51%9900000.00000000099000
Max Psenicka (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Loke Johansson (R)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Hunter Jones94500.8982.5653800232260000.000090001