Farm LeadersLast Update - October 18, 2026 at 11:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.
#Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
1Ben Chiarot (Bin)X84913260201425111516.00%1321226.491451226101131
2Nathan Walker (CAL)X82111392011131842111.11%312815.98112215000118
3Avery Hayes (LEI)X87512755943161822.58%213016.2022482800000
4Samuel Fagemo (MTB)X9751260015183892118.42%016418.2502241800002
5Ben Meyers (BST)X9571230010302941317.24%217619.5911228000010
6Tanner Jeannot (Har)X95712-614041223492614.71%320322.51145624000224
7Vinnie Hinostroza (R) (TOR)X94812320203240122710.00%719621.76011418000114
8Logan Mailloux (MTB)X93912123528162991110.34%2122925.461121218000015
9Alex Turcotte (ONT)X8111122601116144187.14%014418.04055423000013
10Isak Rosen (TOR)X98311340101644113218.18%318720.803251426000010
11Isac Lundestrom (MIL)X7561142013201871827.78%015221.72224315000011
12Hunter Skinner (MIL)X856115201151881127.78%718222.772131017000011
13Kai Uchacz (CAL)X85611520561841027.78%112916.1303311600001
14Ross Colton (CAL)X8561118012242591320.00%215819.73123517000015
15Noah Juulsen (Pro)X95611-72551914137638.46%2018020.0124651801109
16Raphael Lavoie (IOW)X9381162715141126102511.54%017719.72033321000016
17Nikita Chibrikov (MTB)X929116402822224209.09%216318.0811241800000
18Samuel Poulin (MTB)X9551072017132762618.52%518620.62022417000128
19Connor Zary (CAL)X846104605182972013.79%014718.40213616000016
20Hendrix Lapierre (IOW)X9461056010273072113.33%320923.18033519000019
21Trey Fix-Wolansky (LEI)X83710780101730152010.00%215519.35134728000111
22Spencer Stastney (MIL)X8281032014201641312.50%519123.832241223000013
23Alex Steeves (RCH)X92810215513212814217.14%218720.83123411000016
24Pontus Holmberg (SJB)X91910111520303813162.63%520823.08022218000019
25Arthur Kaliyev (ONT)X8639320111937102716.22%219424.242131022000126
26Noah Philp (TOR)X9639275915264923.08%79510.520000000000
27Nolan Foote (Pro)X9549-10602892851117.86%1617919.8512321500002
28Viljami Marjala (BST)X954954082426101819.23%217118.9711231700000
29Jayson Megna (COL)X1045958012183282212.50%323523.5520231000019
30Cameron Hughes (Pro)X7369-410014252771211.11%315221.67044312101111
31Braeden Bowman (CHA)X8369320102028102210.71%119223.9511252600005
32Tim Washe (R) (Cle)X836988015141991615.79%119624.51000216000115
33Drew Helleson (CAL)X83697207161891616.67%917922.34213815000021
34Scott Morrow (ROC)X9369440418145721.43%421924.3620281800006
35Elias Salomonsson (R) (Har)X9369-11001291742217.65%1117919.94235920000022
36Quinn Hutson (R) (BST)X9369240221328101910.71%119121.19112518000022
37Cameron Hebig (COL)X1036904017292861010.71%123523.46022418011015
38Jake Bean (COL)X1036902016202771111.11%823623.58101921011016
39Sam Dickinson (R) (SAN)X7279-4608111351015.38%717625.19235829000017
40Jordan Harris (LAV)X7279380124123816.67%715722.4521341700009
41Jack St. Ivany (ONT)X82793100101693822.22%919123.82134522000026
42Konsta Helenius (R) (Cle)X8279100824276147.41%316320.38022420000121
43Axel Sandin-Pellikka (LEI)X82791140159195910.53%1518623.191231029000019
44Dominic Toninato (TOR)X9279319526232812297.14%418420.4802242800016
45Billy Sweezey (COL)X10189620161515666.67%923823.76123919000016
46Philip Tomasino (MTB)X962884013212291227.27%417319.25101317000116
47Nick Bjugstad (SYR)X96286401693561617.14%314215.800004500011
48Daniil But (R) (GRG)X85382606142671519.23%316921.0621352200001
49Martin Pospisil (CAL)X8538912101111721529.41%09311.600000000000
50Matthew Robertson (BST)X953828011232381421.74%1520823.111231120000018
#Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBG
1Hunter Shepard (LAV)76010.9411.5742200111870200.000070
2Trent Miner (R) (TUC)95310.9151.8854301172010010.667390
3Magnus Chrona (SYR)97200.9151.9854602182110100.000090
4Samuel Hlavaj (BST)96300.9151.9954302182110000.000090
5Brandon Halverson (LEI)64200.9012.3436001141410000.000061
6Nico Daws (ONT)76010.9012.3643200171710000.9091171
7Joel Blomqvist (GRG)83410.9062.3845422181920000.857780
8Jacob Fowler (R) (MTB)96200.9102.4751042212340000.000090
9Ville Husso (BEL)83500.8942.5145401191790001.000380
10Hunter Jones (IOW)94500.8982.5653800232260000.000090