Farm All Players StatsLast Update - October 18, 2026 at 11:13
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

Farm Players Stats #1

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aaron Ness (WBS)X10044040969280.00%1220120.1500035000019
Adam Erne (Her)X9257-22022122061910.00%118520.54123520000110
Adam Gaudette (BAK)X851634017252752218.52%014718.33011414000124
Nils Hoglander (ROC)X93250209132831410.71%221724.1400031800008
Lassi Thomson (BEL)X8101-580139104310.00%1117121.37000518000032
Alex Barre-Boulet (LEI)X62463405201421314.29%012520.88101316000117
Alex Belzile (COA)X8437-5601812318912.90%016620.78213729000011
Maxim Tsyplakov (CHI)X1011100314110.00%12323.350110300000
Zachary L'Heureux (TUC)X91233100188188215.56%118020.06011325000024
Andrew Agozzino (COA)X8101-1005512748.33%211314.150001700003
John Leonard (GRG)X8000055233110.00%2182.300002200019
Sam Colangelo (GRG)X8224220561741411.76%316921.1602232200000
Fedor Svechkov (MTB)X60772007272411210.00%913823.00011112000016
Conor Geekie (CAL)X834722059166918.75%113717.1501103000010
Rory Kerins (SYR)X9268220362071510.00%214215.7700007000110
Martin Frk (TUC)X94267601172341417.39%017018.89112327000220
Adam Wilsby (TUC)X9088460108137130.00%1321323.72011628022234
Oskar Back (TEX)X9358-20010263210199.38%520222.50123523000025
Austin Watson (SYR)X93145004141921115.79%018720.75000418000119
Laurent Dauphin (COA)X8134-420715183135.56%112816.0600015000013
Ben Chiarot (Bin)X84913260201425111516.00%1321226.491451226101131
Justin Robidas (ROC)X52240006141641212.50%212023.9200051000004
Alexander Nylander (ROC)X93472201611328179.38%122224.69033119000110
Juuso Valimaki (COA)X2000-100220000.00%43215.860000100000
Ville Koivunen (Cle)X83031007182461412.50%118222.7800021700007
Bokondji Imama (LEI)X8257800137136615.38%114317.84022012000017
Boris Katchouk (BST)X913421006412688.33%3839.240000100004
Brad Hunt (SJB)X2000020110000.00%0157.480000100003
Ian Mitchell (ROC)X912302081773814.29%1322525.05101220000010
Brandon Baddock (SAN)X71013407023250.00%08011.390000100005
Emil Andrae (LAV)X7358440717235813.04%815922.751231417000010
Juuso Parssinen (Her)X9268360617134815.38%314816.44011116000116
Owen Beck (TUC)X51232000362516.67%2469.210001100002
Oliver Moore (BEL)X82571407193111266.45%119023.76011416101238
Albert Johansson (GRG)X81452401212104810.00%1121326.63123522000017
Jacob Bernard-Docker (BEL)X843732057188622.22%819123.85213818000036
Stephen Halliday (BAK)X803312061196170.00%111814.7801131300005
Beck Malenstyn (BEL)X83471120342229101610.34%318523.09011417011233
Samuel Fagemo (MTB)X9751260015183892118.42%016418.2502241800002
Philip Tomasino (MTB)X962884013212291227.27%417319.25101317000116
Scott Morrow (ROC)X9369440418145721.43%421924.3620281800006
Liam Foudy (TUC)X923542051514101114.29%113815.340000301107
Luca Cagnoni (Pro)X9257-71002320103720.00%1920022.23202618011010
Jared Davidson (SAN)X71121206963816.67%17510.6500000000016
Cal Foote (TEX)X92021609772328.57%617819.74101420000017
Calle Rosen (CAL)X80447401053050.00%416720.83022016000015
Calen Addison (IOW)X913448012512678.33%1119321.43112419000028
Calvin De Haan (UTC)X5022040344030.00%47314.650111600003
Cam Atkinson (WBS)X5101-1204151120.00%15210.340001500005
Jack Thompson (MIL)X8123-1757340625.00%1011314.080000300006
Cameron Hebig (COL)X1036904017292861010.71%123523.46022418011015
Cameron Hughes (Pro)X7369-410014252771211.11%315221.67044312101111
Dylan Duke (GRG)X8000-800414266190.00%218823.44000421000020
Yegor Sokolov (MIL)X82133115815265137.69%117521.8600001200002
Max Sasson (TEX)X5202-4003854840.00%09819.530000900009
Carsen Twarynski (BEL)X2000100000000.00%021.010000000002
Corey Schueneman (SYR)X9145108014881612.50%1622324.81000426000015
Brett Berard (Bin)X2000000010000.00%083.780000000008
Cavan Fitzgerald (TEX)X9022-7201261150.00%1215917.680000500009
Chad Ruhwedel (UTC)X9000-820722120.00%512013.340001800007
Grigori Denisenko (CHI)X1000-100011010.00%01211.580000100002
Chase De Leo (COL)X10000-200611020.00%1605.960000400008
Ty Mueller (MIL)X833642020131881016.67%016620.7200041800007
Noah Philp (TOR)X9639275915264923.08%79510.520000000000
Rodrigo Abols (Her)X9426-48010242592116.00%218620.6900011200008
Alexey Toropchenko (SAN)X7044-1001311153170.00%112818.2401143000001
Joakim Kemell (SYR)X921342097219149.52%419621.83000323000012
Mike Hardman (SDG)X914502079136117.69%014215.74011114000115
Matthew Poitras (TUC)X9415260691371330.77%012513.9100001011014
Henry Thrun (MTB)X21122400072314.29%34823.980004700006
Chris Wagner (COA)X8101-10031115346.67%08310.320000600001
Christian Fischer (CHA)X7101-1003252320.00%2557.900000700000
Danila Klimovich (SAN)X70553405117260.00%09713.8202232300000
Nolan Foote (Pro)X9549-10602892851117.86%1617919.8512321500002
David Jiricek (SDG)X9044-21201497270.00%1720923.19011122000018
Colin Blackwell (Cle)X844836016193142312.90%515419.201122800008
Frederic Brunet (SPR)X922401401391541013.33%619521.64101818000032
Colin White (BAK)X612300041082512.50%18514.250000200003
Matthew Kessel (Bin)X8066240055570.00%1818122.62022319000026
Colton White (CHA)X8235-120129166512.50%1119224.0501162210118
Maxwell Crozier (ROC)X906632016613280.00%1121624.0201161700009
Curtis Lazar (BAK)X72462201771841111.11%110915.56022112000116
Curtis McKenzie (SJB)X9224-320412258198.00%221323.64000320000115
Arshdeep Bains (ONT)X8000000211000.00%1496.160000100005
Dylan Roobroeck (WBS)X8213-42013122072010.00%018122.67000112000014
Sean Farrell (BST)X4000000100000.00%020.500000000002
Dante Fabbro (SAN)X7235-3008181821211.11%718225.94224928000019
Ville Ottavainen (SAN)X7022420621120.00%411816.920000700009
Pontus Holmberg (SJB)X91910111520303813162.63%520823.08022218000019
Tye Kartye (SYR)X926850016132091810.00%015817.54011328000011
Ryan Johnson (Cle)X8000-3120888040.00%315118.850002800009
Nick Abruzzese (RCH)X940434065125733.33%2758.3300002000014
Ben Jones (TUC)X90220002147530.00%1808.910000000002
Dennis Cholowski (GRG)X8011-540848430.00%919324.11000219000017
Dennis Gilbert (BAK)X8123310015571614.29%1317021.26000013000121
Tyce Thompson (LAV)X7022100313010.00%0304.290111600000
James Malatesta (CHA)X5022-100101110340.00%010721.4700051602208
Derrick Pouliot (TOR)X92460401461351115.38%618921.05202823000012
Maveric Lamoureux (TUC)X4000120223110.00%26115.130001200001
Ben Meyers (BST)X9571230010302941317.24%217619.5911228000010
William Villeneuve (TEX)X9033-3401796480.00%1519721.93011418000023
Dominic Toninato (TOR)X9279319526232812297.14%418420.4802242800016
Thomas Bordeleau (SJB)X9156-20015182411154.17%419221.32000419000014
Brad Lambert (UTC)X9202-8001817243128.33%119421.58202412000012
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (SDG)X1000000000000.00%032.650000000001
Victor Soderstrom (TEX)X9246-400179134215.38%1421023.33112623000024
Alex Alexeyev (BST)X91563009549425.00%1218620.70033116000019
Dylan Coghlan (LEI)X814506014551420.00%818823.47112428000022
Dylan McIlrath (Bin)X811232810131174014.29%516220.20101520000015
James Hamblin (Cle)X8358310109192732211.11%116520.57101519000013
Antti Tuomisto (GRG)X8033-2401174340.00%919724.59000120000016
William Lockwood (UTC)X5011-5003610360.00%06813.620001400003
Michael Callahan (IOW)X91565155236103610.00%1018320.28123520000029
Raphael Lavoie (IOW)X9381162715141126102511.54%017719.72033321000016
Erik Brannstrom (Her)X42023003250040.00%15914.651012200006
Dominic James (R) (RCH)X9336-22010292692411.54%717619.5400017000126
Ivan Miroshnichenko (CHI)X6213-7007121701611.76%314924.7710121700007
Braeden Bowman (CHA)X8369320102028102210.71%119223.9511252600005
Noah Ostlund (COL)X10538-120122444192111.36%224024.01011216000112
3Lias Pettersson (R) (MIL)X814538081370314.29%617121.3401131900009
Joshua Roy (TOR)X9325-220561551520.00%2859.3921372300000
Tanner Laczynski (CAL)X83582408102731211.11%014317.8911231700000
Jagger Firkus (GRG)X8011000357140.00%0809.960001700007
Zayne Parekh (R) (GRG)X8033060111718980.00%1521426.790331122000017
Walker Duehr (BST)X9224100127247208.33%216418.23000111000012
Glenn Gawdin (TUC)X91231002414677.14%1717.840000000000
Nils Aman (UTC)X7112-6401016225214.55%215021.470000800004
Guillaume Brisebois (SDG)X9011-600344110.00%411412.7101104000113
Sam Dickinson (R) (SAN)X7279-4608111351015.38%717625.19235829000017
Nikita Alexandrov (SAN)X731430068144421.43%110014.2400000000023
Haydn Fleury (ONT)X8213-280194128816.67%1517021.242021020000021
Andre Lee (ONT)X811244026148137.14%413717.1000010000116
Donovan Sebrango (R) (TUC)X93586160291082537.50%1220522.79000327202227
Hudson Fasching (SJB)X9516-36011142641619.23%520322.5410141700007
Hunter Skinner (MIL)X856115201151881127.78%718222.772131017000011
Kai Uchacz (CAL)X85611520561841027.78%112916.1303311600001
Seamus Casey (Har)X9178-7100183134107.69%814616.240002600000
Yegor Sidorov (WBS)X5000-3203511670.00%19819.530000200003
Isac Lundestrom (MIL)X7561142013201871827.78%015221.72224315000011
Nikita Nesterenko (MIL)X73585803683437.50%09112.961232900006
Jack St. Ivany (ONT)X82793100101693822.22%919123.82134522000026
Hunter McKown (Cle)X6022-120102210170.00%312420.670000200000
Jake Bean (COL)X1036902016202771111.11%823623.58101921011016
Jake Bischoff (SJB)X712300082104100.00%511416.3300008000010
Alex Limoges (UTC)X410110040100100.00%1174.370000100002
Joe Veleno (GRG)X8202-5202126248148.33%218523.1820231900009
Aatu Raty (GRG)X8123-46086176195.88%316520.640000600005
Jaroslav Chmelar (SYR)X9000000014200.00%0151.700003400001
Michael Eyssimont (MIL)X812322048251104.00%111314.1201101200001
Jansen Harkins (LAV)X717892025212010125.00%015822.59101516000013
Georgii Merkulov (ROC)X751620017242362621.74%117625.1700021400005
Vsevolod Komarov (COL)X101231005731533.33%717917.880001310118
Igor Chernyshov (R) (TUC)X95276001681462235.71%019121.23101327000038
Vincent Iorio (Bin)X8022000602020.00%10769.500111700009
Vinnie Hinostroza (R) (TOR)X94812320203240122710.00%719621.76011418000114
Jaycob Megna (Bin)X814514015783512.50%1014618.2901102000022
Jason Polin (SYR)X5000-100000000.00%030.620000100000
Jayson Megna (COL)X1045958012183282212.50%323523.5520231000019
Max Shabanov (CHI)X6224-220813239188.70%214223.6000072000004
Matvei Gridin (R) (LAV)X73471204192282213.64%315321.87022117000010
Gavin Brindley (R) (SYR)X9011020276270.00%0626.870000200003
Felix Unger Sorum (R) (TOR)X9235-108034204110314.88%1321223.60123520000111
Konsta Helenius (R) (Cle)X8279100824276147.41%316320.38022420000121
Matej Blumel (R) (TUC)X93253006162641711.54%214616.2600052700000
Nikita Grebyonkin (CHI)X53031402271142.86%06913.850001700004
Alex Steeves (RCH)X92810215513212814217.14%218720.83123411000016
Mikulas Hovorka (CAL)X810176018431233.33%515319.1100012000016
Denver Barkey (R) (GRG)X8033-1205913390.00%212014.9600031100007
Nate Clurman (COL)X100554401092760.00%1223923.93000020000014
Tim Washe (R) (Cle)X836988015141991615.79%119624.51000216000115
C.J. Suess (UTC)X2011100010000.00%042.140000000001
Elias Salomonsson (R) (Har)X9369-11001291742217.65%1117919.94235920000022
Jonah Gadjovich (TUC)X9112113512614377.14%29510.5601192600000
Brendan Warren (SAN)X7022000347370.00%0649.100110500000
Daniil But (R) (GRG)X85382606142671519.23%316921.0621352200001
Cameron Lund (MIL)X51345001411179.09%15711.420000100000
Jonny Brodzinski (COA)X8347-3008212261913.64%219324.14123528000023
Joona Koppanen (ROC)X712322047138117.69%515422.0600041400001
Ryan MacKinnon (CHA)X8011-200945030.00%510212.7701132200005
Jacob Melanson (SAN)X7022280766190.00%09513.510000000000
Josh Dunne (Bin)X82243753673828.57%1688.4400000011022
Joseph Blandisi (SJB)X9011080424220.00%0808.840110600002
Avery Hayes (LEI)X87512755943161822.58%213016.2022482800000
Ryan Ufko (R) (ROC)X90222201210115120.00%1321824.2600041900009
Sandis Vilmanis (R) (SYR)X92463201582031410.00%112613.960001500001
Josh Wesley (UTC)X7000-500490210.00%310515.020000400006
Eduards Tralmaks (R) (Har)X9617-4161010831131619.35%517219.1210162000000
Ronan Seeley (SYR)X9044-440749360.00%822324.74000321000016
Connor Zary (CAL)X846104605182972013.79%014718.40213616000016
Justin Bailey (GRG)X4000000000000.00%030.670000000000
Isaac Howard (R) (BST)X9347200121126111611.54%117118.95123518000013
Tristan Luneau (R) (SAN)X72242609764933.33%615722.37000223000015
Adam Beckman (Bin)X8066320412155130.00%116720.82011427000016
Logan Mailloux (MTB)X93912123528162991110.34%2122925.461121218000015
Keaton Thompson (UTC)X6033-500822100.00%713121.880110500017
Viljami Marjala (BST)X954954082426101819.23%217118.9711231700000
John Farinacci (MTB)X9011100240100.00%1202.170000000002
Kevin Gravel (SJB)X72022002860033.33%38512.1200029000010
Adam Engstrom (R) (SDG)X9268-66014181371015.38%1122525.01145720000121
Mitch Mclain (COA)X2000160043050.00%04220.890001700001
Arttu Hyry (R) (TUC)X4000000000000.00%000.040000000000
Ryan Suzuki (ROC)X90221001715318170.00%120322.5900032100025
Gabriel Szturc (SDG)X9347-50010191351723.08%219221.39134219000017
Kurtis MacDermid (BAK)X8426420991001240.00%112215.3000000000021
Marshall Warren (IOW)X905556013229370.00%1120422.70000622000032
Drew Fortescue (R) (Her)X90330201676130.00%1021824.26000123000017
Jean-Luc Foudy (MTB)X9000-400344370.00%1444.930000000000
Lane Pederson (ONT)X80441001511244120.00%014417.9602252000016
Eduard Sale (IOW)X9022020610102170.00%213014.5001113000013
Liam O'Brien (Bin)X61454135261519385.26%213622.72022223000022
Roman Schmidt (RCH)X6000000100100.00%1132.110000100009
Logan O'Connor (Bin)X8617100392041430.00%215319.17303112700001
Sam Morton (R) (TEX)X9257-520123130656.67%018420.44011320000013
Logan Shaw (BAK)X812332095103710.00%010713.400000400001
Jacob Quillan (R) (TEX)X9112-8401010183115.56%119621.74011218000111
Lucas Carlsson (ROC)X9101-2008311249.09%411012.180004800006
Alex Turcotte (ONT)X8111122601116144187.14%014418.04055423000013
Filip Hallander (R) (BST)X9224200341361015.38%2869.510000000009
Marek Alscher (LEI)X8167520136104710.00%817021.25022728000024
Luke Glendening (GRG)X82573601118213149.52%417521.8400001000007
Jared Wright (R) (BST)X90553601492012210.00%118220.28022216000210
Sacha Boisvert (R) (TEX)X921320010622459.09%413615.0710121300003
Angus Booth (GRG)X4011100213010.00%14511.140002300003
Aydar Suniev (Her)X92245201092032210.00%111813.160001200003
Ben Hemmerling (R) (BST)X9044200026260.00%1242.610221400000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (ONT)X8134427520811289.09%012014.9800001000010
Luca Pinelli (R) (GRG)X8000020010010.00%080.980000200001
Charles Alexis Legault (TEX)X9044-1601489280.00%1018620.64000723000018
Pavol Regenda (TUC)X9022-18096186130.00%212013.290000500000
Braden Hache (SYR)X9011540831150.00%211612.8600008000015
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (Her)X9213-6401713213149.52%219822.0411252200006
Noah Warren (TUC)X5000120612020.00%36713.440000000002
Adam Sykora (R) (CAL)X810102047821012.50%0769.520000000002
Ryan Tverberg (R) (CAL)X80220004512190.00%2759.340000000021
Mason Shaw (ONT)X8123420611207155.00%011814.760000100000
Jett Luchanko (Cle)X81231007911489.09%110012.5600031400008
Viking Gustafsson-Nyberg (SPR)X90552140171211450.00%1619821.99000519000027
Tyson Gross (R) (TEX)X4022-300772260.00%19423.4100001000009
Nate Danielson (R) (MTB)X5213200215173611.76%18517.0000021000006
Matt Luff (ONT)X84373401251631025.00%012715.9211222300000
Quentin Musty (R) (MTB)X9000-500677580.00%1626.9000001000011
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (BAK)X72463801111111118.18%514620.88112610000018
Dmitri Kuzmin (CHI)X6336-3202881337.50%612821.3031472000009
Michael Buchinger (WBS)X101451801313155116.67%2020420.4202221800007
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-Holm (BST)X912322010441325.00%418420.45000116000018
Carter Mazur (COA)X2000-200211210.00%12914.320000000000
Jeffrey Viel (Bin)X21120206331433.33%14120.690000000003
Max Jones (Bin)X8527340572781618.52%013516.9301141900002
Otto Stenberg (BEL)X82682801513267127.69%215419.2801132000008
Fabian Wagner (SPR)X9022-22017811450.00%415517.2701102000020
Luke Prokop (LEI)X80223601044240.00%812315.420000400004
Quinn Hutson (R) (BST)X9369240221328101910.71%119121.19112518000022
Julian Lutz (LAV)X6314200914287910.71%412320.4711241300000
Danil Gushchin (CHI)X6213060618227149.09%112420.650001400000
Corson Ceulemans (SAN)X7000240101010.00%1334.760000500004
Matthew Seminoff (BST)X91122205716456.25%09710.750000300000
Michael Pezzetta (Bin)X8011-4606714660.00%19912.360000000008
Kasper Halttunen (R) (MTB)X9202-320312217209.52%112513.940000000000
Ty Nelson (R) (Har)X9178-1201215202125.00%1018320.30134920000026
Kaleb Lawrence (UTC)X9202-92010191331115.38%117319.230001600002
Nathan Gaucher (COA)X82130205664333.33%4779.561012900003
Nicolas Mattinen (CHA)X8000020531000.00%5617.620000400002
Lucas Mercuri (R) (TEX)X4000000101000.00%092.310000100001
Mike Reilly (COL)X10358-3601624125825.00%1625725.71011519000013
Mike Benning (CAL)X825720086103220.00%815219.0200051500007
Mitchell Stephens (SDG)X9437000511152726.67%012113.47303610000010
Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (RCH)X915666010712488.33%113815.31000117000121
Nathan Legare (R) (TEX)X9314-38010151311323.08%114115.700001600000
Trevor Kuntar (Har)X9347-6008920122115.00%118220.2711232500002
Nathan Walker (CAL)X82111392011131842111.11%312815.98112215000118
Max McCue (SPR)X9011-42031210340.00%3889.730000100005
Nick Bjugstad (SYR)X96286401693561617.14%314215.800004500011
Nick Desimone (SYR)X90889001418135100.00%2422224.66000822000017
Aatu Jamsen (MTB)X9112-30068251124.00%212313.710000000000
Nicolas Deslauriers (Bin)X6011-11002315650.00%613622.59011515000015
Jonathan Gruden (BEL)X8000100153020.00%1344.230000000000
Danil Zhilkin (Her)X9044060898160.00%19910.9602211400012
Antonio Stranges (R) (ROC)X91453001113135117.69%216518.3401141600007
Noah Juulsen (Pro)X95611-72551914137638.46%2018020.0124651801109
Justin Ertel (WBS)X10101-240910178125.88%114614.630000100005
Dyllan Gill (IOW)X9000-100011100.00%0181.990000200004
Lukas Cormier (BST)X9066200757230.00%720622.89011318000020
Jamieson Rees (SDG)X92460201414182911.11%216718.5611252200003
Patrick Brown (IOW)X944836013182121819.05%322224.68022318000030
Nikita Novikov (RCH)X50000235111000.00%4499.800000100003
Jorian Donovan (R) (BAK)X81237609571414.29%714317.821011200006
Nikita Okhotiuk (CHI)X6011-1401291010.00%49716.130000200002
Nick Cicek (GRG)X6011055531110.00%3548.940110500003
Landon Slaggert (MIL)X8325-62010191841716.67%617822.31011318000011
Philippe Myers (ONT)X812344018794711.11%1419123.86112722000027
Cameron Crotty (BAK)X8077560383140.00%513917.3501102000013
Maros Jedlicka (WBS)X101230751011147157.14%120420.37000516000011
Miko Matikka (Cle)X8202-100107194510.53%115419.250000400003
Damien Carfagna (SPR)X9112-22151514113109.09%1016318.13101718000127
Jordan Dumais (LEI)X7101-3203361816.67%0588.300000200000
Robbie Russo (SJB)X9123-42015681512.50%619621.81000214000015
Robert Hagg (COL)X4000100200000.00%0204.960000100001
Maximus Wanner (BST)X912372011121250.00%514616.221011400002
Ross Colton (CAL)X8561118012242591320.00%215819.73123517000015
Kyle McDonald (BEL)X8011040437470.00%013717.09000217000119
Hendrix Lapierre (IOW)X9461056010273072113.33%320923.18033519000019
Xavier Simoneau (CHA)X5303-20046102930.00%17915.761012410113
Ryan Graves (CAL)X8022600954370.00%816620.7100001000021
Chase Pietila (R) (ROC)X9011-320935230.00%6889.760112600002
Egor Zamula (CHI)X6044-100221227110.00%1114123.480001722000012
Daemon Hunt (CHA)X8134-160820931211.11%919724.5901122800006
Ryan Lomberg (TEX)X9123-4120219116189.09%019421.61011020000013
Santtu Kinnunen (SJB)X7011120001000.00%2365.190000200001
Dans Locmelis (GRG)X4000000000000.00%120.590000000000
Xavier Bourgault (BAK)X8156320510127108.33%011414.2002221400000
Sam Carrick (SAN)X7347-19516202341413.04%314320.44033228000020
Sam Lafferty (CAL)X824690007166812.50%111514.3100000000019
Zac Funk (SPR)X931422052153720.00%29911.030000200001
Reid Schaefer (LAV)X72462201452041910.00%115421.96011317000012
Sammy Blais (BAK)X82354601131881711.11%211414.2410131400001
Colton Dach (LEI)X8336511527112281313.64%015519.34000528000015
Zach Metsa (RCH)X9448-1608102191219.05%1418720.732241526000030
Harrison Brunicke (Her)X9112-30013682312.50%116418.20000423000014
Scott Sabourin (BAK)X8145275105981511.11%210813.540000000009
Luke Haymes (R) (TEX)X5224020421001020.00%19017.960000000000
Sean Day (SYR)X91234201061416.67%5657.180005500007
Sheldon Dries (SAN)X75271003151561433.33%013218.91022425000013
Spencer Smallman (CHA)X8101-4004612548.33%414217.691012900004
Sonny Milano (COA)X8437100622341017.39%215018.7511231800001
Samuel Bolduc (TUC)X9033240956060.00%314716.3300002000112
Jack Finley (CHA)X8257-21210131629286.90%117621.9601122500027
Nolan Renwick (LEI)X73143005791533.33%29012.800001600000
John Beecher (Bin)X8123040823196205.26%113917.3500003000017
Tanner Jeannot (Har)X95712-614041223492614.71%320322.51145624000224
Viktor Neuchev (RCH)X93252209171921215.79%215317.03112727000024
Curtis Douglas (SYR)X923546021132051110.00%319421.58000323000019
Tyler Boucher (R) (TEX)X9022-1003150110.00%0636.990000200000
Adam McCormick (WBS)X100220601183210.00%1217317.2700003000019
Topias Vilen (Her)X9022-29515710330.00%718420.480001200005
Taylor Makar (TEX)X9448-240972471416.67%015917.70112111000010
Viliam Kmec (GRG)X6000-200121040.00%2426.930000400003
Shane Lachance (RCH)X9246580117244118.33%119721.86123926000023
Mitchell Chaffee (IOW)X92133001410237198.70%020322.52000118000117
Travis Boyd (WBS)X10033-22099227140.00%221421.3702211500007
Travis Hamonic (BAK)X813436015712368.33%418122.67123613000022
William Trudeau (RCH)X9123380126105510.00%618620.66000425000028
Jacob Moverare (ONT)X81236002255720.00%1112315.370000200004
Andrew Gibson (R) (COA)X8022-240861110.00%413617.0400006000012
Kyle Jackson (UTC)X9123-80078156106.67%014215.750000500005
Troy Stecher (COA)X8145-2160141615286.67%1220826.011121028000015
Mikael Diotte (Cle)X812382012711179.09%1018322.86011418000019
Chase Stillman (COA)X8101-1404260316.67%012515.6700022800000
Owen Lindmark (IOW)X9000-255574240.00%09610.690002900001
Drew Helleson (CAL)X83697207161891616.67%917922.34213815000021
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (CHI)X6000000010010.00%2101.660000100001
Joey Larson (SPR)X914526099204165.00%014015.6000041800005
Carson Rehkopf (R) (Cle)X8101-320141001210.00%1749.2610171600000
Tyson Jost (TUC)X91565601719196145.26%220322.51000325000134
Urho Vaakanainen (RCH)X9178-2202210156106.67%821623.99022928000033
Francesco Pinelli (BEL)X8123-2801111178165.88%412715.8500000101117
Vincent Arseneau (SAN)X7000020232240.00%0588.340000000002
Dominik Badinka (R) (ROC)X9000-200111000.00%0101.110000000001
Vinni Lettieri (RCH)X9000-300247260.00%0606.660000000001
Luke Toporowski (RCH)X9235-320931341115.38%117919.8900012600000
Jayden Grubbe (UTC)X9000-300122010.00%0262.870000100000
Tyler Kopff (R) (RCH)X310110000100100.00%000.150000000000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (Her)X9000-420614272180.00%117018.9000021200008
Ryder Korczak (CHA)X4000-120263130.00%15513.710000400001
Zach Aston-Reese (SJB)X924614019111521513.33%018220.18112220000011
Zach Bogosian (COA)X83140202319175817.65%1419123.86000930000021
Ryan Chesley (IOW)X3000020111000.00%3268.790000000005
Jeff Malott (COA)X8156-240154160226.25%118322.81101227000018
Maxim Barbashyov (CHI)X61451209950220.00%013823.0703311900006
Zach Sanford (SJB)X9022-240131184110.00%017319.2100011800002
Zack Macewen (BAK)X813466010573514.29%212115.1300000000024
Joel Nystrom (MIL)X81562007994711.11%918623.27123623000013
Nolan Allan (TOR)X917818033714397.14%1117319.27022727000014
Tristan Allard (CHI)X6224-41210981741811.76%114323.9111271900007
Adam Boqvist (Her)X91782001311146107.14%1221023.28112524000017
Tobie Paquette-Bisson (R) (UTC)X9022-88012107660.00%921423.770003900006
Alex Gallant (WBS)X10022-3802123357190.00%118918.87000415000021
Nikita Chibrikov (MTB)X929116402822224209.09%216318.0811241800000
Stanislav Svozil (MTB)X9011320837030.00%512213.540000500005
Tyler Thorpe (R) (MTB)X9033-3601410168150.00%312413.800000000000
Carson Lambos (SPR)X9112-12079245104.17%2120622.830001222000034
Logan Morrison (SYR)X935834011142791311.11%418620.6401122700002
Arnaud Durandeau (SDG)X9022-880958680.00%213414.840110400000
Brennan Othmann (TEX)X9000-320210130.00%1273.000000400004
Jacob Gaucher (Bin)X82020000250340.00%0394.941011200002
Christian Kyrou (LAV)X70225201034010.00%110414.890110100000
Brett Harrison (R) (ROC)X93250201410100830.00%113915.481011600000
Brandon Duhaime (IOW)X9448510022163751710.81%220422.64101418000021
Casey Fitzgerald (RCH)X93363401411156720.00%818820.89213725000030
Roby Jarventie (BEL)X6448320137196921.05%010016.590001100009
Robin Salo (BST)X90227201030020.00%314716.310000200005
Conor Timmins (Har)X9336-44020915101120.00%1620522.80213625000129
David Gustafsson (ONT)X8011000022010.00%0212.570000200000
Tyson Hinds (TOR)X9077000178134120.00%1119121.28022523000013
Mats Lindgren (UTC)X9033-9407113120.00%1219421.59011010000010
Dominik Shine (SAN)X7336-200341321523.08%012918.4510123000000
Jalen Luypen (WBS)X10011120225130.00%0373.680000300010
Ethan Samson (LEI)X2000000000000.00%020.860000200000
Daniil Misyul (CHI)X6011-255511330.00%59615.940000300000
Matt Filipe (CHA)X3000-220213210.00%0237.540000300000
Grant Hutton (SJB)X71011604351520.00%214821.14101315000010
Gustav Olofsson (LAV)X72463602212162812.50%1114921.29011716000010
Taige Harding (R) (ROC)X9000-100000000.00%070.760000000001
Hunter Drew (COL)X1030342069168918.75%011211.1900011200001
Sammy Walker (SYR)X4000000001000.00%020.560000100000
Jack Studnicka (Pro)X9347-96026182891610.71%617419.3612351500000
Jacob Bryson (RCH)X913422061223550.00%811312.610000000002
Jake Leschyshyn (MIL)X823524079114718.18%015219.0300011600003
Brendan Gaunce (CAL)X8101000811103710.00%2749.250000000000
Ryan Winterton (LEI)X82353407162810167.14%317121.36011528000128
Simon Mack (Cle)X61230203632233.33%612220.33000013000012
Caleb Macdonald (RCH)X90221401337110.00%813214.670002300000
Jeremy Davies (COA)X8044-5401056270.00%1018823.47022427000017
Jesper Boqvist (Her)X9224-2601523304146.67%018720.79022221000112
Gabe Klassen (Cle)X8011000247560.00%0465.700000400000
Jakub Stancl (SJB)X9134055812123138.33%414315.9300000000013
Joel Kiviranta (ONT)X8123080207214194.76%017121.35011419000028
Samu Tuomaala (BEL)X8000100001000.00%060.720000000000
Artem Shlaine (SPR)X9123-11010926254264.00%117719.72011420000021
Lukas Fischer (Cle)X2000-120400010.00%23216.250000100003
Nikolas Matinpalo (BAK)X843734011121641325.00%818523.11303814000124
Will Butcher (MIL)X1000000000000.00%000.000000000000
Keaton Middleton (IOW)X92467140136115418.18%817319.27202623000028
Aidan Thompson (R) (MIL)X4011200200020.00%0225.500000300000
Harrison Scott (SPR)X94260408232851814.29%318820.86011620000137
Brayden Tracey (MIL)X1000020001020.00%055.050000100000
Cam Squires (WBS)X102131008894422.22%011711.660000000000
Tanner Molendyk (R) (Cle)X80667406761100.00%818222.72000218000017
Brent Johnson (UTC)X9022-4001333130.00%1320222.4600009000010
Maxence Guenette (SPR)X9101-46012474214.29%1215617.2910114000010
Martin Pospisil (CAL)X8538912101111721529.41%09311.600000000000
Mason Jobst (SJB)X6000000200000.00%050.850000100000
Koehn Ziemmer (BEL)X81011001042625.00%0303.770000400000
David Spacek (TUC)X914550012554520.00%819421.51112326000032
Ty Gallagher (R) (ROC)X6000000000000.00%040.680000000000
Scott Perunovich (SAN)X71454608661316.67%1016924.19101321000113
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (LEI)X82791140159195910.53%1518623.191231029000019
Nathan Villeneuve (LAV)X7011000656170.00%07610.920000000000
Nikolai Knyzhov (CHI)X6011-120664570.00%1213923.14000423000011
Noah Gregor (MIL)X7224400910186511.11%015522.2101131600008
Oliver Wahlstrom (BST)X942642012103162012.90%017119.0531481700001
Andrei Loshko (LEI)X8000-400528380.00%18010.000000400003
Nathan Smith (CHA)X8156-240510115119.09%017421.8001102600000
Sloan Stanick (SPR)X91121408284812.50%011612.940001600000
Simon Lundmark (MTB)X2022200123400.00%04824.170001700007
Ryan Wagner (COL)X4000000000010.00%041.040000000000
Jordan Harris (LAV)X7279380124123816.67%715722.4521341700009
Carey Terrance (R) (Cle)X2000000000000.00%020.860000000000
Trevor Connelly (BST)X522424096133715.38%17514.930000000000
T.J. Tynan (ONT)X8123100110212144.76%213817.2001162000000
Kevin Wall (CHA)X8123-4009571414.29%017621.9601102201106
Matt Rempe (Bin)X8347410016192081215.00%117121.41224619000126
Tobias Bjornfot (ONT)X811264013482512.50%613116.3200001000011
Trey Fix-Wolansky (LEI)X83710780101730152010.00%215519.35134728000111
Tye Felhaber (TEX)X1000-100000000.00%000.330000000000
Ville Heinola (CHA)X8033-4401275150.00%1218222.740001200009
Alexander Suzdalev (SJB)X71120556617195.88%19012.870000100000
Ludwig Persson (LEI)X2000-100022000.00%0157.680000000000
Luke Mistelbacher (Bin)X6101-4205450320.00%09115.100000100000
Ethan Gauthier (Cle)X8000-200336240.00%0364.510000100000
Josiah Slavin (TEX)X8000000000000.00%060.700000000000
Hugh McGing (SAN)X7246200391111018.18%112317.5710132500000
Landen Hookey (R) (Bin)X814520059155126.67%113316.6711241900000
Terik Parascak (Her)X9011000111110.00%0252.820000400000
Ryan O'Rourke (IOW)X9022020240110.00%1829.060000000009
Cole Koepke (SYR)X9437300161834103011.76%218921.01101624000212
Aaron Huglen (R) (RCH)X9235-1005686625.00%012614.0502201500000
Ethan Keppen (SDG)X9358-120119114827.27%316718.56224321000011
Djibril Toure (R) (BAK)X1000000000000.00%054.650000100000
Ilya Usov (CHI)X6112-200151161416.67%110717.8601132000009
Artemi Knyazev (CHI)X6044-120534420.00%312220.3801101900008
Leo Loof (BEL)X80553801246010.00%612014.960000100006
Hayden Hodgson (BAK)X30001001032030.00%04013.290000000000
Bradly Nadeau (Har)X9156-511512103011313.33%516217.9902262000008
Marc Del Gaizo (MIL)X80442007116130.00%512015.000001000002
Maxim Cajkovic (MIL)X8123-1406330133.33%0384.750110300000
Jett Woo (SPR)X9022-3001551130.00%612914.300000100005
Vladislav Kolyachonok (MTB)X91564100245921011.11%1818520.53101312000011
Angus Crookshank (BAK)X804442037173110.00%011814.6903331300000
Skyler Brind'Amour (Bin)X8022220000200.00%0141.790220200000
Jared McIsaac (SJB)X5000020111000.00%5387.630000000005
Jack Ahcan (ONT)X8224-260412101420.00%916720.93224820000019
Eetu Liukas (CHA)X8112-220912110109.09%114818.4600052400005
Ryan Hofer (Pro)X9022-10401315226220.00%316218.0001151800000
Domenick Fensore (Cle)X8011-42557810320.00%1113717.160007700007
Mattias Havelid (R) (BEL)X8044-5201064150.00%417221.47000118011032
Nick Wolff (CHA)X7000000000000.00%191.260000000001
Nikolas Brouillard (SYR)X9112110017562416.67%1322124.60000325000016
Michael Karow (SDG)X9268-1601716148914.29%1319721.94145822000221
Matthew Strome (COL)X10167-32012312638.33%116116.0700011400004
Michael Kesselring (BEL)X8145340131311579.09%518723.35101418011033
Henrik Rybinski (LEI)X8123020715145127.14%210913.6711211100000
Billy Sweezey (COL)X10189620161515666.67%923823.76123919000016
Ian McKinnon (Har)X9426-160211826112015.38%115917.7000012000321
Quinton Burns (R) (SJB)X9000-10801676850.00%1019922.09000214000015
Maksymilian Szuber (CHA)X8134-34091663416.67%1618222.710000001107
Rasmus Kumpulainen (R) (IOW)X9000-8205673110.00%311713.0200000000015
Keean Washkurak (SDG)X94261401317134630.77%114015.5411225000114
Alex Kannok Leipert (SDG)X9134-2404692411.11%213414.911013500003
Matthew Robertson (BST)X953828011232381421.74%1520823.111231120000018
Ilya Solovyov (SJB)X9437110012131941221.05%1722424.94112316000014
Cole Clayton (TEX)X8022-540554260.00%513717.190000200003
Helge Grans (LEI)X812352011994311.11%516720.82101628000021
Drew Callin (COL)X5000000012120.00%0265.210000300002
Simon Robertsson (R) (ROC)X9011-400487160.00%310111.190111500002
Austin Roest (R) (WBS)X7000000001000.00%010.130000000000
Sam Stange (R) (ROC)X8000-220204210.00%0485.940000200001
Tristen Nielsen (CAL)X82575001262061110.00%112916.1701121500000
Blake Hillman (SDG)X5000000000000.00%151.100000000000
Kalan Lind (R) (MIL)X81230556330533.33%010312.900110300004
Lucas Ciona (RCH)X7145140142941411.11%114120.0801112100000
Bennett Schimek (R) (SPR)X9101-54046105810.00%09210.2000000000012
Peter Tischke (R) (COL)X6011100120000.00%1325.250000100004
Max Psenicka (R) (IOW)X9000-5801721230.00%411612.910000000000
Brody Lamb (R) (Cle)X6000000000000.00%010.110000000000
Daylan Kuefler (IOW)X931457513102461312.50%117118.9520262300000
Austin Brimmer (SDG)X9246-16015681725.00%116318.1211232100000
Melvin Fernstrom (R) (SPR)X9101-1007714287.14%012113.410000000003
Loke Johansson (R) (IOW)X9000-520504040.00%49410.410000000000
Samuel Poulin (MTB)X9551072017132762618.52%518620.62022417000128
Jaxsen Wiebe (BEL)X8011-3401129150.00%110713.390000000000
Artyom Guryev (CHI)X6000000000000.00%040.720000000000
Radim Mrtka (R) (WBS)X1023504066921022.22%416916.9401141500003
Aram Minnetian (R) (BEL)X8000260533020.00%312215.1900001000010
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (SDG)X9101-11001116121118.33%214215.7500003000014
Roland McKeown (CHA)X8112-10005102510.00%1384.7911293400000
Henry Brzustewicz (R) (Her)X9000-100321000.00%1252.770000100002
Hunter McDonald (COA)X8033-2402041190.00%418022.55011028000020
Isak Walther (R) (MIL)X8011100000000.00%050.640000000000
Declan Carlile (TUC)X9055440151493130.00%819721.84011526000033
Brandon Hawkins (R) (WBS)X5000000000000.00%051.030000200000
Brian Halonen (COA)X514500067145107.14%010320.56022116000012
Vasili Ponomaryov (CHI)X501149513115230.00%010520.9700001500000
Wyatt Aamodt (Her)X5000000000000.00%120.460000000001
Aiden Dubinsky (TEX)X1000000100000.00%077.000000100001
Lucas Condotta (LAV)X733680010122521112.00%310314.731013300012
Roman Ahcan (ONT)X81010203040125.00%0435.360000000000
Jiri Felcman (R) (UTC)X9123-42047102810.00%211012.240000300000
Timur Ibragimov (CHI)X6000000001000.00%0122.030000000000
Isak Rosen (TOR)X98311340101644113218.18%318720.803251426000010
Samuel Helenius (Her)X9437-36019303482311.76%120022.22011219000010
Matteo Pietroniro (CAL)X815626012751520.00%714618.2811211500002
Jesse Kiiskinen (R) (IOW)X6000000000010.00%060.940000000000
Philippe Daoust (BAK)X83143005111871416.67%09812.270000000000
Herman Traff (R) (UTC)X9112-5004412288.33%315417.160000400005
Tommy Lafreniere (R) (LAV)X7213100159235178.70%014220.3100021300000
Raivis Ansons (COL)X6000-100001000.00%091.420000000002
Marc Gatcomb (GRG)X831422013131981015.79%113817.29000322000012
Alex Jefferies (Pro)X9314-166032172641311.54%1819121.2710171300000
Alex Gaffney (SDG)X91011001161216.67%1343.750000000000
Vinzenz Rohrer (R) (LAV)X741582065102840.00%210414.800001100006
Alexis Gendron (LEI)X8011-220101416160.00%08410.5000000000114
Daniel D'Amato (COL)X1042670010101681525.00%014714.680000900000
Spencer Stastney (MIL)X8281032014201641312.50%519123.832241223000013
Tarun Fizer (COL)X101013609314287.14%015215.150003100009
Kieron Walton (R) (Cle)X2000000000000.00%020.770000000000
Zac Jones (Har)X9088-4407573100.00%520222.47022325000027
Arthur Kaliyev (ONT)X8639320111937102716.22%219424.242131022000126
Adam Edstrom (Har)X7011-41001218173150.00%011115.8600041200009
Ben McCartney (RCH)X6134-3401013125168.33%012420.72011311000012
Kyle Looft (LEI)X811234013441325.00%912816.0300002000013
Mark Duarte (COL)X102242601241661312.50%116316.3000022100000
Mikael Pyyhtia (BEL)X8314-5007921101014.29%216120.09011618000124
Andrew Lucas (SDG)X4000000000000.00%120.550000000000
Connor Corcoran (SJB)X2000100230000.00%33416.800000100001
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (SPR)X9134-260919232174.35%117519.41000320000233
Xavier Parent (COL)X511200096931011.11%18817.5600021100004
Casey Dornbach (SJB)X4000000000040.00%0102.430000100000
Jakov Novak (UTC)X9257-3001514214129.52%317219.0711221400000
Cameron Butler (BEL)X810118013315646.67%114217.7800021800000
Tyson Feist (Cle)X8123-18097102410.00%614818.50000314000010
Bogdan Trineyev (Her)X91233000717365.88%1637.020000000000
Milo Roelens (SPR)X9011-440559480.00%09810.8701111800000
Maxim Andreyev (CHI)X6000-300322200.00%0416.870000800001
Dylan Anhorn (SDG)X9022-5401068340.00%820122.35011221000019
Isaac Belliveau (LAV)X711242017432433.33%410915.580000000006
Florian Xhekaj (Har)X9437-1752194513228.89%313414.870000000000
Lleyton Roed (COL)X1001110069104160.00%216316.250110800008
Adam Mechura (CHA)X8000-100235000.00%1728.990000200001
Patrick Guay (CHA)X1000-100201000.00%01514.900000000000
Joe Fleming (SPR)XX9178360141194911.11%712914.3102211200003
Victor Mancini (Her)X9235-71208661633.33%1322124.51202321000013
Luke Tuch (UTC)X9437-30012162081320.00%218420.4802211400005
Ben Steeves (SDG)X8246-6808142082010.00%117922.3102232000009
Jack Malone (UTC)X7112-1202654820.00%19613.680110600002
Alexandre Doucet (LEI)X8022-1006610340.00%08010.0300021800000
Colby Barlow (WBS)X102130551081652112.50%115015.0410131200000
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (WBS)X10235-100422277227.41%223123.09112514000014
Mathieu Cataford (WBS)X10112100139103910.00%313513.490000800008
Tristan Bertucci (WBS)X10224-440914145814.29%1122922.90112914000121
David Goyette (SJB)X9112-30071416496.25%2788.700000000000
Sean Behrens (WBS)X10123-46012101011110.00%1423123.12112516000019
Ty Voit (UTC)X5000-200002010.00%0112.130000100000
Taylor Ward (ROC)X3022-120817060.00%05116.980000400000
Tristan Broz (UTC)X6123-60069156126.67%213322.1510126000210
Ryan Suter (Bin)X2033300123320.00%44723.730001401108

Farm Players Stats #2

Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aaron Ness (WBS)X00100.00%100000.400000001100001
Adam Erne (Her)X1023.81%2100000.76000000011100
Adam Gaudette (BAK)X0258.29%18700000.82020001100100
Nils Hoglander (ROC)X0050.00%1600000.46000000033101
Lassi Thomson (BEL)X000.00%000000.12000000066000
Alex Barre-Boulet (LEI)X0059.76%16900000.96000000000000
Alex Belzile (COA)X0152.87%17400000.84000000033011
Maxim Tsyplakov (CHI)X0050.00%200000.86000000110000
Zachary L'Heureux (TUC)X0032.26%6200000.33000000055000
Andrew Agozzino (COA)X0181.82%1100000.18000000033000
John Leonard (GRG)X000.00%100000.00010010088000
Sam Colangelo (GRG)X0045.45%1100000.47010000210001
Fedor Svechkov (MTB)X0063.87%15500001.01000000260001
Conor Geekie (CAL)X1066.67%900001.02000001300001
Rory Kerins (SYR)X0059.09%2200001.13000001100010
Martin Frk (TUC)X1037.04%2700000.71010000410001
Adam Wilsby (TUC)X000.00%000000.75000000290011
Oskar Back (TEX)X0049.77%21900000.79010000011011
Austin Watson (SYR)X1047.67%17200000.43000000033110
Laurent Dauphin (COA)X1048.72%11700000.62000001100000
Ben Chiarot (Bin)X000.00%000001.23000000510220
Justin Robidas (ROC)X0054.31%11600000.67000000033110
Alexander Nylander (ROC)X1035.71%8400000.63000000140002
Juuso Valimaki (COA)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ville Koivunen (Cle)X0073.68%1900000.33000001100011
Bokondji Imama (LEI)X0012.50%800000.98000001100001
Boris Katchouk (BST)X0028.57%700000.96000000011000
Brad Hunt (SJB)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Ian Mitchell (ROC)X000.00%000000.27000000066100
Brandon Baddock (SAN)X000.00%300000.25000000033001
Emil Andrae (LAV)X100.00%000001.00000000140110
Juuso Parssinen (Her)X0059.32%5900001.08000000071100
Owen Beck (TUC)X0039.47%3800001.30000000011000
Oliver Moore (BEL)X0050.84%17900000.74010000210000
Albert Johansson (GRG)X000.00%000000.47000000140010
Jacob Bernard-Docker (BEL)X000.00%000000.73000000410011
Stephen Halliday (BAK)X0050.00%2400000.51010000280000
Beck Malenstyn (BEL)X0060.00%8000000.76010001200000
Samuel Fagemo (MTB)X3140.00%1500001.46000000011221
Philip Tomasino (MTB)X0037.50%800000.92000002300010
Scott Morrow (ROC)X000.00%000000.82000001100101
Liam Foudy (TUC)X0057.35%13600000.72000000033010
Luca Cagnoni (Pro)X000.00%000000.70000000062001
Jared Davidson (SAN)X0044.78%6700000.54000000022000
Cal Foote (TEX)X000.00%000000.23000001100001
Calle Rosen (CAL)X000.00%000000.48000000280000
Calen Addison (IOW)X000.00%000000.41000001100000
Calvin De Haan (UTC)X00100.00%100000.55000000051000
Cam Atkinson (WBS)X000.00%100000.39000000000000
Jack Thompson (MIL)X000.00%100000.53000011200000
Cameron Hebig (COL)X0055.91%18600000.77010000430110
Cameron Hughes (Pro)X0049.71%17300001.19000000011001
Dylan Duke (GRG)X0055.56%6300000.00010000088000
Yegor Sokolov (MIL)X0187.50%800000.34000100033000
Max Sasson (TEX)X0062.90%6200000.41000000022000
Carsen Twarynski (BEL)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Corey Schueneman (SYR)X100.00%000000.45000000084011
Brett Berard (Bin)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Cavan Fitzgerald (TEX)X000.00%100000.25000000092000
Chad Ruhwedel (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Grigori Denisenko (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Chase De Leo (COL)X0040.00%500000.0000000001010000
Ty Mueller (MIL)X0059.21%7600000.72000000011101
Noah Philp (TOR)X1060.00%11000001.90001002300010
Rodrigo Abols (Her)X2057.67%16300000.64000000210100
Alexey Toropchenko (SAN)X0046.15%1300000.63000000270001
Joakim Kemell (SYR)X0028.57%2100000.31000000022001
Mike Hardman (SDG)X0054.55%1100000.71010000052001
Matthew Poitras (TUC)X0148.00%2500000.80000001100000
Henry Thrun (MTB)X010.00%000000.83000000210000
Chris Wagner (COA)X1046.38%6900000.24000000055000
Christian Fischer (CHA)X0066.67%600000.36000000055000
Danila Klimovich (SAN)X0033.33%300001.03000000071000
Nolan Foote (Pro)X0166.67%600001.01000001100010
David Jiricek (SDG)X000.00%000000.38000000093000
Colin Blackwell (Cle)X1052.63%1900001.04000001100100
Frederic Brunet (SPR)X000.00%000000.41000000033000
Colin White (BAK)X0056.67%9000000.70000000042010
Matthew Kessel (Bin)X000.00%000000.66000000180001
Colton White (CHA)X000.00%000000.52000000032000
Maxwell Crozier (ROC)X000.00%000000.56000000095010
Curtis Lazar (BAK)X1066.67%14100001.10110002300021
Curtis McKenzie (SJB)X0043.75%3200000.38000000032000
Arshdeep Bains (ONT)X00100.00%100000.00000000088000
Dylan Roobroeck (WBS)X0041.28%10900000.33110002300010
Sean Farrell (BST)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Dante Fabbro (SAN)X100.00%000000.55000000011001
Ville Ottavainen (SAN)X000.00%000000.34000000170000
Pontus Holmberg (SJB)X1027.64%12300000.96000010011011
Tye Kartye (SYR)X0045.11%13300101.01000000120110
Ryan Johnson (Cle)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Nick Abruzzese (RCH)X00100.00%200011.07000000011100
Ben Jones (TUC)X0061.90%6300000.50000000190000
Dennis Cholowski (GRG)X000.00%000000.10000000081000
Dennis Gilbert (BAK)X000.00%000000.35000000021100
Tyce Thompson (LAV)X0038.46%1300001.33000000072000
James Malatesta (CHA)X0042.11%9500000.37000000052000
Derrick Pouliot (TOR)X000.00%000000.63000001300001
Maveric Lamoureux (TUC)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ben Meyers (BST)X1063.93%21900001.36000001100120
William Villeneuve (TEX)X000.00%000000.30000000190000
Dominic Toninato (TOR)X0150.89%22400000.98000100120010
Thomas Bordeleau (SJB)X0146.67%22500000.63000000043010
Brad Lambert (UTC)X0140.54%7400000.21000000011000
Benoit-Olivier Groulx (SDG)X000.00%200000.00000000011000
Victor Soderstrom (TEX)X000.00%000000.57000000140100
Alex Alexeyev (BST)X000.00%000000.64000000041000
Dylan Coghlan (LEI)X000.00%000000.53000000160001
Dylan McIlrath (Bin)X000.00%000000.25000010011010
James Hamblin (Cle)X1054.86%14400000.97000112200100
Antti Tuomisto (GRG)X000.00%000000.30000000081000
William Lockwood (UTC)X0044.74%3800000.29000000053000
Michael Callahan (IOW)X000.00%000000.66000011100010
Raphael Lavoie (IOW)X0045.71%3500001.24001200210110
Erik Brannstrom (Her)X000.00%000000.68000000022001
Dominic James (R) (RCH)X0063.04%18400000.68000000011000
Ivan Miroshnichenko (CHI)X0053.73%6700000.40020000021010
Braeden Bowman (CHA)X1048.10%15800000.94000000022012
Noah Ostlund (COL)X2040.00%10500000.67000000011011
3Lias Pettersson (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.59000000120000
Joshua Roy (TOR)X0050.00%600001.18000001100001
Tanner Laczynski (CAL)X0025.00%800001.12000002200100
Jagger Firkus (GRG)X0050.00%5400000.25000000081000
Zayne Parekh (R) (GRG)X000.00%000000.28000000083000
Walker Duehr (BST)X2047.37%1900000.49000000011001
Glenn Gawdin (TUC)X0050.00%400000.85000000021010
Nils Aman (UTC)X1043.27%10400000.27000000033000
Guillaume Brisebois (SDG)X000.00%100000.17000000190000
Sam Dickinson (R) (SAN)X000.00%000001.02000000031101
Nikita Alexandrov (SAN)X0043.02%8600000.80000000011010
Haydn Fleury (ONT)X000.00%000000.35000000130000
Andre Lee (ONT)X0066.67%900000.29120000044000
Donovan Sebrango (R) (TUC)X100.00%000000.78000000041100
Hudson Fasching (SJB)X1050.00%1000000.59000000032100
Hunter Skinner (MIL)X000.00%000001.21000000033210
Kai Uchacz (CAL)X0044.44%900001.70000000840110
Seamus Casey (Har)X000.00%000001.09000000420010
Yegor Sidorov (WBS)X0062.50%800000.00000000055000
Isac Lundestrom (MIL)X1056.44%10100011.45000000130120
Nikita Nesterenko (MIL)X3044.62%6500001.76000000022100
Jack St. Ivany (ONT)X100.00%000000.94000000310101
Hunter McKown (Cle)X0059.59%14600000.32000000061001
Jake Bean (COL)X100.00%000000.76000000130111
Jake Bischoff (SJB)X10100.00%100000.52000000022100
Alex Limoges (UTC)X000.00%100001.14000000000000
Joe Veleno (GRG)X0163.76%21800000.22010000033001
Aatu Raty (GRG)X0079.49%3900000.36010000022002
Jaroslav Chmelar (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Michael Eyssimont (MIL)X0065.75%7300000.53000000310000
Jansen Harkins (LAV)X0067.33%15000001.01000001600201
Georgii Merkulov (ROC)X2042.94%16300010.68000001100110
Vsevolod Komarov (COL)X000.00%000000.34000000120000
Igor Chernyshov (R) (TUC)X2042.86%1400000.73010003500101
Vincent Iorio (Bin)X000.00%000000.53000000081000
Vinnie Hinostroza (R) (TOR)X1045.63%16000001.23010000320100
Jaycob Megna (Bin)X000.00%000000.68000000160001
Jason Polin (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jayson Megna (COL)X1047.14%21000000.76000000011200
Max Shabanov (CHI)X0028.57%700000.56020001100100
Matvei Gridin (R) (LAV)X1055.56%1800000.91000000130110
Gavin Brindley (R) (SYR)X0062.50%800000.32000000091000
Felix Unger Sorum (R) (TOR)X0031.58%1900000.47110000052001
Konsta Helenius (R) (Cle)X1050.25%20100001.10000000250111
Matej Blumel (R) (TUC)X1155.56%900000.68000000073101
Nikita Grebyonkin (CHI)X0137.50%800000.87000000022010
Alex Steeves (RCH)X1055.90%19500001.07000010033011
Mikulas Hovorka (CAL)X000.00%000000.13000000011000
Denver Barkey (R) (GRG)X0053.85%5200000.50010000082000
Nate Clurman (COL)X000.00%000000.420000000102000
Tim Washe (R) (Cle)X1068.66%6700000.92000000210111
C.J. Suess (UTC)X00100.00%100004.67000000020000
Elias Salomonsson (R) (Har)X100.00%000001.00000001200010
Jonah Gadjovich (TUC)X0066.67%300000.42000100044000
Brendan Warren (SAN)X0081.82%1100000.63000000072000
Daniil But (R) (GRG)X2053.33%1500000.95000001300100
Cameron Lund (MIL)X000.00%200001.40000000033000
Jonny Brodzinski (COA)X0062.44%19700000.72000001300010
Joona Koppanen (ROC)X1037.50%800000.39000000062000
Ryan MacKinnon (CHA)X000.00%000000.20000000082000
Jacob Melanson (SAN)X0020.00%500000.42000000074000
Josh Dunne (Bin)X0065.71%3500001.18001000066001
Joseph Blandisi (SJB)X0053.33%1500000.25000000190000
Avery Hayes (LEI)X1062.50%1600001.85000010520210
Ryan Ufko (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.18000000092000
Sandis Vilmanis (R) (SYR)X1025.00%400000.96000000073110
Josh Wesley (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Eduards Tralmaks (R) (Har)X2050.00%1200000.81001011100002
Ronan Seeley (SYR)X000.00%000000.36000000190000
Connor Zary (CAL)X2064.64%18100001.36000001500011
Justin Bailey (GRG)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Isaac Howard (R) (BST)X1143.33%3000000.82000000021001
Tristan Luneau (R) (SAN)X100.00%000000.51000001100020
Adam Beckman (Bin)X0057.14%2800000.72000000380000
Logan Mailloux (MTB)X100.00%000001.05000010630010
Keaton Thompson (UTC)X000.00%000000.46000000062000
Viljami Marjala (BST)X0054.95%20200001.05000000310021
John Farinacci (MTB)X0054.55%1100001.03000000096001
Kevin Gravel (SJB)X010.00%000000.47000000022010
Adam Engstrom (R) (SDG)X100.00%000000.71000001300100
Mitch Mclain (COA)X0042.11%1900000.00000000022000
Arttu Hyry (R) (TUC)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Ryan Suzuki (ROC)X0060.61%3300000.20000000094000
Gabriel Szturc (SDG)X1148.42%22100000.73010000120000
Kurtis MacDermid (BAK)X1040.00%1000000.98000002200100
Marshall Warren (IOW)X000.00%000000.49000000290000
Drew Fortescue (R) (Her)X000.00%000000.27000000093010
Jean-Luc Foudy (MTB)X000.00%200000.00000000099000
Lane Pederson (ONT)X0054.93%14200000.56010000081000
Eduard Sale (IOW)X0049.04%10400000.31000000290000
Liam O'Brien (Bin)X0050.52%19200000.73001000031010
Roman Schmidt (RCH)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Logan O'Connor (Bin)X2055.56%900000.91000000011020
Sam Morton (R) (TEX)X0055.42%16600000.76000000120100
Logan Shaw (BAK)X0050.00%800000.56000000210000
Jacob Quillan (R) (TEX)X0057.14%1400000.20000000130000
Lucas Carlsson (ROC)X000.00%000000.18000000088000
Alex Turcotte (ONT)X0059.18%19600101.66120000710101
Filip Hallander (R) (BST)X0049.37%7900000.93000000011000
Marek Alscher (LEI)X100.00%000000.82000000160001
Luke Glendening (GRG)X1061.54%14300000.80000000011200
Jared Wright (R) (BST)X0077.27%2200000.55000000290000
Sacha Boisvert (R) (TEX)X1058.06%3100000.44110000022011
Angus Booth (GRG)X000.00%000000.45000000043000
Aydar Suniev (Her)X0037.50%800000.68000001100000
Ben Hemmerling (R) (BST)X0075.00%400003.40000000092000
Ozzy Wiesblatt (R) (ONT)X1047.93%12100000.67011000072020
Luca Pinelli (R) (GRG)X00100.00%200000.00000000088000
Charles Alexis Legault (TEX)X000.00%000000.43000000190000
Pavol Regenda (TUC)X0060.87%2300000.33000000092000
Braden Hache (SYR)X000.00%000000.17000000098000
Lenni Hameenaho (R) (Her)X1057.89%5700000.30000000044000
Noah Warren (TUC)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Adam Sykora (R) (CAL)X1033.33%300000.26000000044000
Ryan Tverberg (R) (CAL)X0033.33%600000.54000000082000
Mason Shaw (ONT)X1033.33%300000.51000000022000
Jett Luchanko (Cle)X0061.54%1300000.60000000054020
Viking Gustafsson-Nyberg (SPR)X000.00%000000.51000000590000
Tyson Gross (R) (TEX)X0052.38%2100000.43000000040000
Nate Danielson (R) (MTB)X0055.45%11000000.71000000011011
Matt Luff (ONT)X2166.67%600001.10110002200200
Quentin Musty (R) (MTB)X0053.45%5800000.00000000099000
Carter Yakemchuk (R) (BAK)X100.00%000000.82000000520001
Dmitri Kuzmin (CHI)X000.00%100000.94000001100002
Michael Buchinger (WBS)X100.00%000000.49000001200100
Ole Julian Bjorgvik-Holm (BST)X000.00%000000.33000001200000
Carter Mazur (COA)X00100.00%100000.00000000022000
Jeffrey Viel (Bin)X0059.57%4700000.97000000010000
Max Jones (Bin)X2050.00%800001.03000001100200
Otto Stenberg (BEL)X0042.94%17000001.04000001200010
Fabian Wagner (SPR)X0046.67%1500000.26000000095000
Luke Prokop (LEI)X000.00%000000.32000000180000
Quinn Hutson (R) (BST)X0018.75%1600000.94000000011200
Julian Lutz (LAV)X0047.24%12700000.65000000011101
Danil Gushchin (CHI)X0039.13%2300000.48110000011010
Corson Ceulemans (SAN)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Matthew Seminoff (BST)X0043.52%10800000.41000000077000
Michael Pezzetta (Bin)X0052.17%2300000.20000000180000
Kasper Halttunen (R) (MTB)X0150.34%14900000.32000001100000
Ty Nelson (R) (Har)X010.00%000000.88000000340001
Kaleb Lawrence (UTC)X0056.98%8600000.23000000044000
Nathan Gaucher (COA)X0045.45%1100000.78000000130000
Nicolas Mattinen (CHA)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Lucas Mercuri (R) (TEX)X0042.86%700000.00000000044000
Mike Reilly (COL)X000.00%000100.62000000051101
Mike Benning (CAL)X000.00%000000.92000002300010
Mitchell Stephens (SDG)X0048.39%12400001.15000000510010
Matyas Sapovaliv (R) (RCH)X1039.06%12800000.87000000021100
Nathan Legare (R) (TEX)X0047.17%10600100.57110000022000
Trevor Kuntar (Har)X0039.47%3800000.77000000011000
Nathan Walker (CAL)X0072.00%10000002.03000001600110
Max McCue (SPR)X0058.16%9800000.23000000093000
Nick Bjugstad (SYR)X3056.67%3000001.12000001100110
Nick Desimone (SYR)X000.00%000000.72000000190110
Aatu Jamsen (MTB)X0050.00%600000.32000000130000
Nicolas Deslauriers (Bin)X000.00%000000.15000000065000
Jonathan Gruden (BEL)X0063.16%3800000.00000000088000
Danil Zhilkin (Her)X0051.52%3300000.81000000091000
Antonio Stranges (R) (ROC)X0039.66%11600000.61000000044001
Noah Juulsen (Pro)X100.00%000101.22000010022100
Justin Ertel (WBS)X0040.00%1000000.14000000044001
Dyllan Gill (IOW)X000.00%100000.00000000099000
Lukas Cormier (BST)X000.00%000000.58000000290000
Jamieson Rees (SDG)X0038.46%1300000.72000000022002
Patrick Brown (IOW)X2053.69%14900000.72000001200001
Nikita Novikov (RCH)X000.00%000000.00000010055000
Jorian Donovan (R) (BAK)X000.00%000000.42000000072000
Nikita Okhotiuk (CHI)X000.00%000000.21000000065000
Nick Cicek (GRG)X000.00%000000.37000010065000
Landon Slaggert (MIL)X0061.73%8100000.56000001100000
Philippe Myers (ONT)X000.00%000000.31000000022100
Cameron Crotty (BAK)X000.00%000001.01000000480010
Maros Jedlicka (WBS)X0135.90%3900000.29010010021000
Miko Matikka (Cle)X0075.00%1200000.26000000033100
Damien Carfagna (SPR)X000.00%000000.25000000055001
Jordan Dumais (LEI)X000.00%100000.34000000066000
Robbie Russo (SJB)X000.00%000100.31000000061001
Robert Hagg (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Maximus Wanner (BST)X000.00%000000.41000000031100
Ross Colton (CAL)X0064.65%19800001.39000001300001
Kyle McDonald (BEL)X0057.14%2100000.15000000180000
Hendrix Lapierre (IOW)X0047.45%19600000.96000001100131
Xavier Simoneau (CHA)X0064.29%1400010.76000000022100
Ryan Graves (CAL)X000.00%000000.24000000084000
Chase Pietila (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.23000000098000
Egor Zamula (CHI)X000.00%000000.57000000460000
Daemon Hunt (CHA)X100.00%000000.41000000021000
Ryan Lomberg (TEX)X0143.75%1600000.31010000022000
Santtu Kinnunen (SJB)X000.00%000000.55000000076000
Dans Locmelis (GRG)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Xavier Bourgault (BAK)X0066.67%900001.06020000011010
Sam Carrick (SAN)X1057.73%19400000.98000100230110
Sam Lafferty (CAL)X0083.33%1200001.05000000510010
Zac Funk (SPR)X000.00%100000.81000000022001
Reid Schaefer (LAV)X1062.50%800000.78000000130021
Sammy Blais (BAK)X0063.64%1100000.88020000140000
Colton Dach (LEI)X0034.62%2600000.78000010022101
Zach Metsa (RCH)X000.00%000000.86000000011010
Harrison Brunicke (Her)X010.00%000000.24000000011000
Scott Sabourin (BAK)X0052.63%1900000.92000010042000
Luke Haymes (R) (TEX)X0050.00%800000.89000001200000
Sean Day (SYR)X000.00%000000.93000000032001
Sheldon Dries (SAN)X1268.00%15000001.06000001100101
Spencer Smallman (CHA)X0063.54%9600000.14000000055001
Sonny Milano (COA)X1050.00%400000.93000001100101
Samuel Bolduc (TUC)X000.00%000000.41000000190000
Jack Finley (CHA)X0063.41%4100000.80001100042101
Nolan Renwick (LEI)X0054.17%2400000.89000001100010
John Beecher (Bin)X0062.32%13800000.43000000160000
Tanner Jeannot (Har)X0046.88%6400001.18000000022210
Viktor Neuchev (RCH)X0046.94%4900000.65000000032100
Curtis Douglas (SYR)X0149.23%13000000.51000000011001
Tyler Boucher (R) (TEX)X000.00%300000.64000000095000
Adam McCormick (WBS)X000.00%000000.230000000101000
Topias Vilen (Her)X000.00%000000.22000010190000
Taylor Makar (TEX)X0047.37%1900001.00010001100000
Viliam Kmec (GRG)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Shane Lachance (RCH)X0054.55%2200000.61000000052011
Mitchell Chaffee (IOW)X1053.85%1300000.30000000011100
Travis Boyd (WBS)X0052.94%5100000.280100000101000
Travis Hamonic (BAK)X000.00%000000.44000000210001
William Trudeau (RCH)X100.00%000000.32000000051000
Jacob Moverare (ONT)X000.00%000000.49000000021001
Andrew Gibson (R) (COA)X000.00%000000.29000000081000
Kyle Jackson (UTC)X0052.17%2300000.42000000055100
Troy Stecher (COA)X00100.00%100000.48000000210000
Mikael Diotte (Cle)X100.00%000000.33000000044001
Chase Stillman (COA)X0053.85%1300000.16000000011000
Owen Lindmark (IOW)X0068.18%4400000.00000000099000
Drew Helleson (CAL)X100.00%000001.01000001100001
Kirill Kudryavtsev (R) (CHI)X00100.00%100000.00000000066000
Joey Larson (SPR)X1031.03%2900000.71000000150010
Carson Rehkopf (R) (Cle)X0083.33%600000.27000000077000
Tyson Jost (TUC)X0050.36%28000000.59010000081010
Urho Vaakanainen (RCH)X000.00%000000.74000000051000
Francesco Pinelli (BEL)X0042.67%15000000.47110000160000
Vincent Arseneau (SAN)X0075.00%400000.00000000077000
Dominik Badinka (R) (ROC)X000.00%200000.00000000099000
Vinni Lettieri (RCH)X0060.00%500000.00000000099000
Luke Toporowski (RCH)X0058.33%1200000.56000001100010
Jayden Grubbe (UTC)X0057.14%700000.00000000099000
Tyler Kopff (R) (RCH)X000.00%0000044.44000000022000
Luca Del Bel Belluz (Her)X0040.00%4500000.00000000099000
Ryder Korczak (CHA)X0056.10%4100000.00000000044000
Zach Aston-Reese (SJB)X0055.93%5900000.66000000033000
Zach Bogosian (COA)X100.00%000000.42000000044110
Ryan Chesley (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Jeff Malott (COA)X0020.00%1000000.66000001200100
Maxim Barbashyov (CHI)X0141.38%14500000.72000000310000
Zach Sanford (SJB)X0061.54%1300000.23000000094000
Zack Macewen (BAK)X0051.28%3900000.66000000021000
Joel Nystrom (MIL)X000.00%000000.64000000062000
Nolan Allan (TOR)X000.00%000000.92000000320100
Tristan Allard (CHI)X2073.68%1900000.56001010033100
Adam Boqvist (Her)X000.00%000000.76000000061001
Tobie Paquette-Bisson (R) (UTC)X000.00%000000.19000000190000
Alex Gallant (WBS)X0050.24%20500000.210100000101000
Nikita Chibrikov (MTB)X1046.67%1500001.35000000041101
Stanislav Svozil (MTB)X000.00%000000.16000000095000
Tyler Thorpe (R) (MTB)X0050.00%800000.48000000190000
Carson Lambos (SPR)X000.00%000000.19000000022000
Logan Morrison (SYR)X0152.32%15100000.86000000230002
Arnaud Durandeau (SDG)X0040.74%2700000.30000000190000
Brennan Othmann (TEX)X000.00%300000.00000000099000
Jacob Gaucher (Bin)X0047.06%1700001.01000001100000
Christian Kyrou (LAV)X000.00%000000.38000000071000
Brett Harrison (R) (ROC)X0045.76%11800000.72000000022010
Brandon Duhaime (IOW)X0043.42%7600000.79000000250001
Casey Fitzgerald (RCH)X100.00%000000.64000000420000
Roby Jarventie (BEL)X1057.14%700011.61000002300210
Robin Salo (BST)X000.00%000000.27000000095000
Conor Timmins (Har)X000.00%000000.58000000022000
David Gustafsson (ONT)X0050.00%1400000.97000000081000
Tyson Hinds (TOR)X000.00%000000.73000000190010
Mats Lindgren (UTC)X000.00%000000.31000000093000
Dominik Shine (SAN)X0150.00%800000.93000002200100
Jalen Luypen (WBS)X0046.15%1300000.540000000107000
Ethan Samson (LEI)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Daniil Misyul (CHI)X000.00%000000.21000010064000
Matt Filipe (CHA)X000.00%000000.00000000033000
Grant Hutton (SJB)X000.00%000000.14000001100000
Gustav Olofsson (LAV)X000.00%000000.81000002400001
Taige Harding (R) (ROC)X00100.00%100000.00000000099000
Hunter Drew (COL)X0172.73%1100000.54010001100001
Sammy Walker (SYR)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jack Studnicka (Pro)X0041.56%7700000.80000000120000
Jacob Bryson (RCH)X000.00%000000.71000000033001
Jake Leschyshyn (MIL)X0063.06%15700000.66000000033010
Brendan Gaunce (CAL)X0051.39%7200000.27000000022100
Ryan Winterton (LEI)X0045.45%1100000.59000000022000
Simon Mack (Cle)X100.00%000000.49000000050000
Caleb Macdonald (RCH)X000.00%000000.30000000093000
Jeremy Davies (COA)X000.00%000000.43000000082001
Jesper Boqvist (Her)X0142.86%9100000.43000000011000
Gabe Klassen (Cle)X0041.94%3100000.44000000081000
Jakub Stancl (SJB)X0042.86%14700000.56001000011001
Joel Kiviranta (ONT)X0033.33%600000.35020000011010
Samu Tuomaala (BEL)X000.00%100000.00000000088000
Artem Shlaine (SPR)X0044.83%14500000.34001101100000
Lukas Fischer (Cle)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Nikolas Matinpalo (BAK)X110.00%000000.76000000320000
Will Butcher (MIL)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Keaton Middleton (IOW)X100.00%000000.69000001100100
Aidan Thompson (R) (MIL)X000.00%000000.91000000040000
Harrison Scott (SPR)X0045.00%10000000.64000000011100
Brayden Tracey (MIL)X000.00%100000.00000000011000
Cam Squires (WBS)X1040.00%500000.51000001100010
Tanner Molendyk (R) (Cle)X000.00%000000.66000000180000
Brent Johnson (UTC)X000.00%000000.20000000094000
Maxence Guenette (SPR)X010.00%000000.13000000055000
Martin Pospisil (CAL)X21100.00%100001.72000020011211
Mason Jobst (SJB)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Koehn Ziemmer (BEL)X0050.00%600000.66000000044000
David Spacek (TUC)X000.00%000000.52000000073100
Ty Gallagher (R) (ROC)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Scott Perunovich (SAN)X000.00%000000.59000000021010
Axel Sandin-Pellikka (LEI)X000.00%000000.97000001500000
Nathan Villeneuve (LAV)X0041.67%8400000.26000000074000
Nikolai Knyzhov (CHI)X000.00%000000.14000000063000
Noah Gregor (MIL)X0138.46%1300000.51000000022001
Oliver Wahlstrom (BST)X1033.33%1200000.70000000011101
Andrei Loshko (LEI)X0050.00%800000.00000000088000
Nathan Smith (CHA)X1060.00%8500000.69000000062010
Sloan Stanick (SPR)X0050.00%200000.34000000042001
Simon Lundmark (MTB)X000.00%000000.83000000021000
Ryan Wagner (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jordan Harris (LAV)X010.00%000001.15000000120010
Carey Terrance (R) (Cle)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Trevor Connelly (BST)X1080.00%500001.07000000011100
T.J. Tynan (ONT)X0055.56%900000.44000000071010
Kevin Wall (CHA)X0141.67%2400000.34000000061000
Matt Rempe (Bin)X0058.06%15500000.82000000031010
Tobias Bjornfot (ONT)X000.00%000000.31000000062010
Trey Fix-Wolansky (LEI)X2045.03%19100001.29000000044210
Tye Felhaber (TEX)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ville Heinola (CHA)X000.00%000000.33000000086000
Alexander Suzdalev (SJB)X0066.67%300000.44000100033000
Ludwig Persson (LEI)X0044.44%1800000.00000000022000
Luke Mistelbacher (Bin)X0030.00%1000000.22000001100000
Ethan Gauthier (Cle)X0050.00%200000.00000000088000
Josiah Slavin (TEX)X0050.00%200000.00000000088000
Hugh McGing (SAN)X10100.00%100000.98000000130010
Landen Hookey (R) (Bin)X0083.33%600000.75000000240000
Terik Parascak (Her)X0050.00%200000.79000000091000
Ryan O'Rourke (IOW)X000.00%000000.49000000093000
Cole Koepke (SYR)X1048.15%5400000.74000001100100
Aaron Huglen (R) (RCH)X0044.44%2700000.79000000021001
Ethan Keppen (SDG)X0064.29%2800000.96010000042200
Djibril Toure (R) (BAK)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Ilya Usov (CHI)X0050.55%9100000.37120000043000
Artemi Knyazev (CHI)X000.00%000000.65000000061000
Leo Loof (BEL)X000.00%000000.84000000280001
Hayden Hodgson (BAK)X0036.36%1100000.00000000033000
Bradly Nadeau (Har)X0058.82%1700000.74000100022000
Marc Del Gaizo (MIL)X000.00%000000.67000000180000
Maxim Cajkovic (MIL)X0050.00%200001.58000000042000
Jett Woo (SPR)X000.00%000000.31000000093000
Vladislav Kolyachonok (MTB)X000.00%000000.65000000082011
Angus Crookshank (BAK)X0062.50%800000.68120000081000
Skyler Brind'Amour (Bin)X0020.00%500002.79000000180000
Jared McIsaac (SJB)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Jack Ahcan (ONT)X000.00%000000.48000000011000
Eetu Liukas (CHA)X0041.03%7800000.27000000062000
Ryan Hofer (Pro)X0055.56%900000.25000000095000
Domenick Fensore (Cle)X000.00%000000.15001000083000
Mattias Havelid (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.47000000180000
Nick Wolff (CHA)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Nikolas Brouillard (SYR)X000.00%000000.18000000044000
Michael Karow (SDG)X000.00%000000.81000001500000
Matthew Strome (COL)X0044.00%5000000.87000000011010
Michael Kesselring (BEL)X000.00%000000.54000000430000
Henrik Rybinski (LEI)X0058.40%12500000.55000000011000
Billy Sweezey (COL)X000.00%100000.76000001400002
Ian McKinnon (Har)X0153.21%15600000.75000001100001
Quinton Burns (R) (SJB)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Maksymilian Szuber (CHA)X000.00%000000.44000000072010
Rasmus Kumpulainen (R) (IOW)X0050.51%9900000.00000000099000
Keean Washkurak (SDG)X0050.41%12100100.86010000022101
Alex Kannok Leipert (SDG)X000.00%000000.60000001100000
Matthew Robertson (BST)X010.00%000000.77000000240011
Ilya Solovyov (SJB)X100.00%000000.62000000044100
Cole Clayton (TEX)X000.00%000000.29000000081000
Helge Grans (LEI)X000.00%000000.36000000063000
Drew Callin (COL)X0035.29%1700000.00000000055000
Simon Robertsson (R) (ROC)X0042.31%2600000.20000000098000
Austin Roest (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.00000000077000
Sam Stange (R) (ROC)X000.00%400000.00000000088000
Tristen Nielsen (CAL)X0062.50%800001.08000001100110
Blake Hillman (SDG)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Kalan Lind (R) (MIL)X1037.50%800000.58001000044001
Lucas Ciona (RCH)X0080.00%500000.71000000021100
Bennett Schimek (R) (SPR)X1087.50%800000.22000000033010
Peter Tischke (R) (COL)X000.00%100000.63000000063000
Max Psenicka (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Brody Lamb (R) (Cle)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Daylan Kuefler (IOW)X0042.86%1400000.47001000071101
Austin Brimmer (SDG)X0030.77%1300000.74000000042110
Melvin Fernstrom (R) (SPR)X0018.18%1100000.17000000055000
Loke Johansson (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Samuel Poulin (MTB)X1050.00%1600101.08000003500101
Jaxsen Wiebe (BEL)X0075.00%400000.19000000180000
Artyom Guryev (CHI)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Radim Mrtka (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.59000000130001
Aram Minnetian (R) (BEL)X000.00%000000.00000000088000
Vitali Kravtsov (R) (SDG)X0045.00%2000000.14000000033000
Roland McKeown (CHA)X000.00%000001.04000000011000
Henry Brzustewicz (R) (Her)X000.00%000000.00000000099000
Hunter McDonald (COA)X000.00%000000.33000000180000
Isak Walther (R) (MIL)X000.00%000003.93000000082000
Declan Carlile (TUC)X000.00%000000.51000000091001
Brandon Hawkins (R) (WBS)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Brian Halonen (COA)X0083.33%600000.97000000020000
Vasili Ponomaryov (CHI)X0038.21%12300000.19000100050000
Wyatt Aamodt (Her)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Aiden Dubinsky (TEX)X000.00%000000.00000000011000
Lucas Condotta (LAV)X0176.92%1300001.16000000210102
Roman Ahcan (ONT)X0050.00%4600000.47000000077000
Jiri Felcman (R) (UTC)X0072.73%1100000.54000000076010
Timur Ibragimov (CHI)X0050.00%200000.00000000066000
Isak Rosen (TOR)X1242.31%2600011.18010002300201
Samuel Helenius (Her)X0050.41%24600000.70000001100010
Matteo Pietroniro (CAL)X000.00%000000.82000000210000
Jesse Kiiskinen (R) (IOW)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Philippe Daoust (BAK)X0047.75%11100000.82000000011000
Herman Traff (R) (UTC)X0050.00%8000000.26000000076000
Tommy Lafreniere (R) (LAV)X2066.67%900000.42000001100101
Raivis Ansons (COL)X000.00%000000.00000000066000
Marc Gatcomb (GRG)X0068.89%4500000.58010000032010
Alex Jefferies (Pro)X0050.00%4800000.42000000063000
Alex Gaffney (SDG)X1050.00%600000.59000000044010
Vinzenz Rohrer (R) (LAV)X1039.67%12100000.97000000011020
Alexis Gendron (LEI)X0051.65%9100000.24000000087000
Daniel D'Amato (COL)X1050.00%1200000.82000000022110
Spencer Stastney (MIL)X000.00%000001.05000000021100
Tarun Fizer (COL)X1026.92%2600000.13000000066000
Kieron Walton (R) (Cle)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Zac Jones (Har)X000.00%000000.79000000092000
Arthur Kaliyev (ONT)X0146.38%6900000.93020001300110
Adam Edstrom (Har)X0047.89%14200000.18000000073000
Ben McCartney (RCH)X0043.37%8300000.64000000210001
Kyle Looft (LEI)X000.00%000000.31000000066000
Mark Duarte (COL)X0050.00%1400000.49000000011001
Mikael Pyyhtia (BEL)X1066.67%1200000.50000001200000
Andrew Lucas (SDG)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Connor Corcoran (SJB)X000.00%000000.00000000022000
Riley Fiddler-Schultz (SPR)X0047.37%22800000.46000000054000
Xavier Parent (COL)X0047.37%5700000.46110000031000
Casey Dornbach (SJB)X000.00%000000.00000000044000
Jakov Novak (UTC)X1025.00%800000.82000000130101
Cameron Butler (BEL)X0081.82%1100000.14000000022001
Tyson Feist (Cle)X010.00%000000.41000000041000
Bogdan Trineyev (Her)X0050.00%600000.95000000120000
Milo Roelens (SPR)X00100.00%300000.20000000093000
Maxim Andreyev (CHI)X0036.36%1100000.00000000066000
Dylan Anhorn (SDG)X000.00%000000.20000000092000
Isaac Belliveau (LAV)X000.00%000000.37000001100000
Florian Xhekaj (Har)X0057.14%1400001.05000013400000
Lleyton Roed (COL)X0047.87%9400000.120100000105000
Adam Mechura (CHA)X0044.44%900000.00000000088000
Patrick Guay (CHA)X0066.67%300000.00000000011000
Joe Fleming (SPR)XX0147.62%8400001.24000000031100
Victor Mancini (Her)X010.00%000000.45000000031000
Luke Tuch (UTC)X0051.83%16400000.76000001400010
Ben Steeves (SDG)X0042.74%12400000.67010000031000
Jack Malone (UTC)X0075.00%800000.42000000054001
Alexandre Doucet (LEI)X0055.56%900000.50000000180000
Colby Barlow (WBS)X1063.64%1100000.40000100310001
Jonathan Lekkerimaki (WBS)X0049.28%20900000.43000000042001
Mathieu Cataford (WBS)X1039.81%10300000.30000000077100
Tristan Bertucci (WBS)X000.00%000000.35000000021000
David Goyette (SJB)X0052.44%8200000.51000000055000
Sean Behrens (WBS)X000.00%000000.26000000044100
Ty Voit (UTC)X000.00%000000.00000000055000
Taylor Ward (ROC)X000.00%100000.79000000130000
Tristan Broz (UTC)X0062.00%5000000.45000000086000
Ryan Suter (Bin)X000.00%000001.26000000066000

Farm Goaler Stats

Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Gabriel Carriere (Bin)10001.0000.001800060000.000008000
Artur Akhtyamov (R) (CHI)10001.0000.002800090000.000005000
Devon Levi (SJB)10001.0000.0025000170000.000009000
Connor Ungar (ONT)11000.9621.0060001260000.000017100
Evan Cormier (TEX)30000.9511.9194003610000.000009000
Callum Tung (COL)10000.9502.2027001200000.0000010000
Jiri Patera (Cle)22000.9461.50120003560000.000026010
Cameron Whitehead (BEL)10000.9442.0230001180000.000008000
Hunter Shepard (LAV)76010.9411.5742200111870200.000070000
Carl Lindbom (MTB)10100.9332.0529001150010.000009000
Mads Sogaard (BAK)44000.9291.71245007990001.000544000
Cameron Rowe (CHA)20000.9262.5547002270000.000008000
Niklas Kokko (COA)31100.9212.45147006760010.000026000
Trent Miner (R) (TUC)95310.9151.8854301172010010.667390001
Samuel Hlavaj (BST)96300.9151.9954302182110000.000090010
Magnus Chrona (SYR)97200.9151.9854602182110100.000090110
Arno Tiefensee (SPR)62400.9123.0135900182040010.000063000
Domenic Divincentiis (WBS)104510.9122.5758300252830100.5004100010
Jacob Fowler (R) (MTB)96200.9102.4751042212340000.000090210
Dennis Hildeby (Cle)64200.9092.6736000161760000.000062100
Zach Sawchenko (Her)20000.9073.1875004430000.000009000
Joel Blomqvist (GRG)83410.9062.3845422181920000.857780101
Riley Mercer (SPR)30210.9052.66180008840000.000036000
Erik Portillo (RCH)10100.9053.2137002210000.000009000
Brandon Halverson (LEI)64200.9012.3436001141410000.000061000
Nico Daws (ONT)76010.9012.3643200171710000.9091171001
Michael Simpson (UTC)10000.9001.8832001100000.000009000
Mitchell Weeks (ROC)94320.9002.6554420242390000.000090000
Hunter Jones (IOW)94500.8982.5653800232260000.000090001
Victor Ostman (R) (CHI)63210.8972.9834220171650000.714760010
Kaapo Kahkonen (COL)106310.8952.5758301252370100.5004100000
Ville Husso (BEL)83500.8942.5145401191790001.000380100
Arvid Soderblom (TOR)94400.8933.4049520282610211.000399020
Jaxson Stauber (CAL)43010.8902.9624340121090000.000044000
Luke Cavallin (Pro)30210.8904.6318100141270000.000030000
Ben Kraws (MIL)10000.8894.1229002180000.000008000
Michael Dipietro (CHA)83500.8873.1943301232030000.000080100
William Rousseau (SAN)75200.8832.8540001191630000.000070100
Remi Poirier (SJB)94500.8833.1251901272300010.000090100
Calvin Pickard (GRG)10000.8823.9430002170000.000008000
Pheonix Copley (Bin)84310.8813.0846800242020000.000080001
Jakub Malek (R) (LEI)20110.8813.88124008670000.000026000
Cayden Primeau (RCH)94220.8763.3250620282260000.000090001
Jeremy Smith (Har)93600.8754.0847120322570000.000090000
Vyacheslav Peksa (UTC)92700.8713.7850800322490010.000090000
Cj Kier (SDG)93510.8703.8849500322460010.800590000
Aleksei Kolosov (MIL)85210.8683.0445401231740000.000080000
Matt Tomkins (COA)63210.8643.5833500201470000.000062010
Marcus Hogberg (BAK)41210.8613.4524400141010000.600544000
Vadim Zherenko (SAN)10000.8573.062000170000.000007000
Cooper Black (WBS)10000.8572.722200170000.0000010000
Henrik Tikkanen (Her)94500.8423.8646600301900000.000090000
Nikita Tolopilo (CAL)44000.8212.502400010560100.000044000
Jan Bednar (R) (TEX)92610.7994.6445300351740000.800590000
Connor Hughes (SDG)20000.7894.7251004190000.000009000